Jaguar Trails Classic 2021

Madison, MS

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 298 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cordova, Jesus Parkway High School
Alford, Aiden Lake High School
Burrell, Walker Pisgah High School
Davenport, Benjamin Greenville HS
Sana, Zeyad Yazoo County High School
Baltazar, Elvis Morton High School
Mclemore, Karter Wesson Attendance Center
Moorehead, Nathaniel Lake High School
Smith, Andrew Pisgah High School
Tixtha-Calan, Ezequiel Morton High School
Windom, Blayten Wesson Attendance Center
Oberto, Farren Pearl High School
Saturno, Alex Pearl High School
Vargas, Yoshi Germantown High School
Davis, Jordan Gentry High School
Stewart, Ford Madison Central HS
Nichols, Keilanzae Newton High School
Mitchell, Cooper Madison Central HS
Williams, Zavian Northwest Rankin HS
Kelly, Braydon Florence High School
Espinoza, Samuel Parkway High School
Patrick, Creighton Pisgah High School
Watson, Dillion Ridgeland High School
Steed, Coleson Pisgah High School
Davenport, Brycen Greenville HS
Buckley, Jaidon Greenwood High School
Davis, Ranney Yazoo County High School
Mitchell, Keith Lake High School
Lum, Thomas Pisgah High School
reyes, Emmanuel Morton High School
Loy, Wesley Wesson Attendance Center
Phillips, Joseph Pearl High School
Plunkett, Jack Lake High School
Moore, Kyle Leflore County HS
Drain, Cefarius Gentry High School
Ashley, Mason Wesson Attendance Center
Moore, Jabarie Amanda Elzy High School
Jones, Brandon Terry High School
Mateo, Alex Pearl High School
Hood, Camden Madison Central HS
Townsend, Tazayvion Newton High School
Williams, Davian Vicksburg High School
Love, Jaiden Ridgeland High School
Kent, Andrew Parkway High School
Wallace, Aiden Wesson Attendance Center
Masters, Brady 15:29.09 Madison Central HS
Childress, Grayson 16:06.70 Brookhaven High School
Arnold, Sam 16:24.30 Brookhaven High School
Edwards, Grayson 16:30.44 Northwest Rankin HS
Thompson, Jake 16:31.50 Brookhaven High School
Moore, Tanner 16:36.86 Pearl High School
Fugate, William 16:37.50 Madison St. Joseph HS
Parks, Christian 16:41.10 Clinton High School
Phillips, Jonathan 16:51.00 Pearl High School
Knott, Trey 16:58.50 Brookhaven High School
Clark, Brendan 17:01.17 Pearl High School
Brannon, Colin 17:12.00 Madison Central HS
Kellum, Collin 17:24.50 Brookhaven High School
Price, JT 17:28.40 Clinton High School
Griffin, Kohl 17:30.29 Germantown High School
Bankston, Miguel 17:31.30 Clinton High School
Boone, Joshua 17:38.70 Clinton High School
Davis, Javien 17:50.54 Pearl High School
Owens, Benjamin 17:51.85 Madison Central HS
Mason, Noah 17:52.59 Germantown High School
Duran, Maxi 17:54.55 Pearl High School
Gee, Mazi 18:04.94 Germantown High School
Gibbs, Carter 18:07.60 Clinton High School
Saltzman, Maddox 18:09.70 Madison Central HS
Welch, Davis 18:10.48 Madison Central HS
Henning, Marcus 18:11.86 Madison Central HS
Falting, Gabriel 18:20.42 Parkway High School
Freedman, Gabriel 18:27.19 Madison Central HS
Loomis, Bailey 18:30.10 Pearl High School
Orellana, Adrian 18:39.40 Parkway High School
Ochai, Awulu 18:40.20 Germantown High School
Smalley, Wesley 18:44.00 Florence High School
Crosby, Dallas 18:44.10 Clinton High School
Schipper, Tyler 18:46.40 Northwest Rankin HS
Smith, Andrew 18:48.19 Madison Central HS
Bryant, Bacon 18:50.00 Clinton High School
Scott, Wyatt 19:07.60 Brookhaven High School
Brown, Kellan 19:08.00 Clinton High School
Williams, Miles 19:15.70 Northwest Rankin HS
Bryant, Jaquavion 19:16.36 Pearl High School
Gonzalez, Karol 19:17.79 Pearl High School
Davis, Tavon 19:17.90 Raymond High School
Barnhardt, Jonah 19:18.30 Clinton High School
Washington, Matthew 19:20.20 Pearl High School
Summers, Christian 19:26.73 Vicksburg High School
Fox, Noah 19:31.39 Parkway High School
Sasser, John 19:33.94 Northwest Rankin HS
Smith, Gary 19:35.01 Parkway High School
Ferguson, David 19:37.78 Northwest Rankin HS
Byrd, Adan 19:43.16 Warren Central HS
Wolfe, Bram 19:46.40 Brookhaven High School
Wedgeworth, Kace 19:47.90 Florence High School
Hurst, Asa 19:49.55 Pisgah High School
Hannah, Trenton 19:51.00 Morton High School
Sylve, Benjamin 19:51.00 Germantown High School
Harvel, Joshua 19:52.50 St. Andrew's HS
Mercer, Canaan 19:53.42 Madison Central HS
Wright, Casey 19:56.93 Clinton High School
Anderson, Burkitt 19:57.00 St. Andrew's HS
Haralson, Jon 19:59.39 Pearl High School
Bunch, Jacob 20:00.44 Germantown High School
Will, Josh 20:00.50 Germantown High School
Layton, Jeremiah 20:06.40 Brookhaven High School
Adcock, Tom 20:07.81 Madison Central HS
Jackson, Laquavius 20:12.20 Leflore County HS
Turner, Riley 20:15.00 Germantown High School
Selman, Preston 20:15.91 Wesson Attendance Center
Terry, George 20:17.20 Wingfield High School
Duncan, Jamin 20:19.10 Northwest Rankin HS
Bosarge, Cannon 20:20.60 Madison Central HS
Brewer, Matthew 20:22.00 Warren Central HS
Brookins, Trent 20:22.45 Pearl High School
Thompson, Nehemiah 20:24.90 St. Andrew's HS
Perkins, Ethan 20:29.75 Madison Central HS
Turner, Dominic 20:35.73 Pearl High School
Thames, Xander 20:39.73 Madison Central HS
Hux, Logan 20:46.38 Wesson Attendance Center
Buck, Kamari 20:47.70 Leflore County HS
Adams, Terry 20:47.83 Wingfield High School
Denson, Devon 20:54.20 Clinton High School
Smith, Hunter 20:58.34 Pearl High School
Ducksworth, Dillon 21:01.10 Clinton High School
McFadden, Bo 21:01.36 Northwest Rankin HS
Hankins, Dawson 21:02.40 Sebastopol High School
Pedro, Marcos 21:04.13 Morton High School
Lucas, Devin 21:06.10 Morton High School
Austin, Andrew 21:07.25 Germantown High School
Adams, Charlie 21:08.90 Brookhaven High School
Schneider, Aiden 21:09.50 Germantown High School
Wise, Clayton 21:11.57 Germantown High School
Castillo, Josue 21:13.07 Ridgeland High School
White, Andrew 21:15.87 Florence High School
Bradley-Reed, Frank 21:16.00 Clinton High School
Perry, Liam 21:19.80 St. Andrew's HS
McQueen, Jeremy 21:21.11 Florence High School
Kanengiser, Michael 21:22.00 East Rankin Academy
Washington, Christian 21:23.80 Germantown High School
Phillips, Connor 21:25.63 Parkway High School
Wiley, Dylan 21:27.00 Raymond High School
Johnson, Braden 21:28.00 Brookhaven High School
Little, Blake 21:31.00 Clinton High School
Weathers, Jakialin 21:34.67 Leflore County HS
D'Alfonso, Matthew 21:38.80 Madison St. Joseph HS
Barber, Titus 21:39.40 Northwest Rankin HS
Lyle, Harold 21:40.19 Pearl High School
Sanders, JT 21:41.31 Pisgah High School
McQuirter, Davis 21:45.80 Madison St. Joseph HS
Camarillo, Cesar 21:45.97 Morton High School
Schneider, Jackson 21:47.72 Parkway High School
Williams, Adam 21:48.20 Madison St. Joseph HS
Shines, Braylon 21:49.13 Ridgeland High School
Selman, Gabe 21:53.70 Wesson Attendance Center
Clark, John Hunter 21:54.60 Florence High School
Collins, Michael 21:55.55 Pearl High School
Jones, Thatcher 21:55.78 Madison Central HS
Jenkins, Joshua 21:56.04 Wingfield High School
Outland, Yanylin 21:58.89 Pearl High School
Banks, Jorden 22:01.00 Yazoo County High School
McInnis, Sam 22:02.07 Wesson Attendance Center
Martin, Arrick 22:02.60 Leflore County HS
Laney, Leon 22:06.90 Raymond High School
Gomez, Hayes 22:08.59 Madison St. Joseph HS
Leverette, Conner 22:10.00 Warren Central HS
Coleman, Aydan 22:13.30 Clinton High School
Hurt, Kenyar 22:19.46 Leflore County HS
Bailey, Justin 22:20.10 Pisgah High School
Banks, Jalen 22:24.80 Vicksburg High School
Durr, Caden 22:33.89 Northwest Rankin HS
Tice, J.J 22:35.40 Madison St. Joseph HS
Adams, Jack 22:35.60 Madison Central HS
Doherty, Andrew 22:37.30 Madison St. Joseph HS
Perrett, Lane 22:38.39 Florence High School
Bell, Issac 22:38.42 Madison St. Joseph HS
Johnson, Cade 22:45.30 Brookhaven High School
Murphy, Travaris 22:48.20 Wingfield High School
Skelton, William 22:48.90 St. Andrew's HS
Jenkins, Kemper 22:51.20 Germantown High School
Will, Riley 22:54.60 Germantown High School
Blair, Grayson 22:54.70 East Rankin Academy
Davenport, Cadarius 22:55.60 Greenville HS
Simmons, Michael 22:57.20 Greenville HS
Davis, Wills 22:58.00 Madison St. Joseph HS
Burton, Reginald 23:08.28 Germantown High School
Turner, Jacob 23:08.70 Greenville HS
Stallings, Brian 23:09.00 St. Andrew's HS
Valenciano, Neo 23:12.70 Germantown High School
Gibson, Jayden 23:14.30 Leflore County HS
Pickens, Michael 23:16.40 Yazoo County High School
Jefferson, Ramse 23:18.80 Raymond High School
Pawlik, Joseph 23:23.77 Madison Central HS
Brister, Noah 23:26.80 Wesson Attendance Center
Cuevas, Omar Espin 23:26.90 Clinton High School
Pigott, Mason 23:30.40 Brookhaven High School
Phillips, Timothy 23:30.94 Pearl High School
Scott, Jake 23:32.40 Germantown High School
Warren, Michael 23:33.43 Madison Central HS
Holmes, Tevarius 23:34.66 Greenwood High School
Adams, Jack 23:36.25 St. Andrew's HS
Warren, Gabe 23:37.20 Yazoo County High School
Daniels, Victoniyon 23:42.93 Gentry High School
Bridges, Brayden 23:43.00 Clinton High School
Hedgepeth, Jackson 23:50.30 Brookhaven High School
Bordelon, Nathaniel 23:50.80 Brookhaven High School
Saltzman, Stone 23:51.33 Madison Central HS
Jones, Hayden 23:51.56 Madison Central HS
Jennings, Curtisco 23:52.61 Gentry High School
Goss, Jayce 23:54.60 Morton High School
Craig, Michael 23:55.83 Morton High School
Richardson, Cade 23:58.55 Madison Central HS
Watson, Tristian 24:05.00 Wingfield High School
Archie, Juddarius 24:05.50 Greenwood High School
Nelson, Tylan 24:10.00 Wingfield High School
Wilkins, Clayton 24:10.12 St. Andrew's HS
Hallett, Kyle 24:15.30 Pisgah High School
Boles, Griffin 24:15.50 Lake High School
Hoskins, Ahmir 24:18.50 St. Andrew's HS
Taylor, III, Leeson 24:19.35 Greenville HS
Huang, Evan 24:19.40 Ridgeland High School
Franklin, Malik 24:22.29 Vicksburg High School
Bonds, Coleman 24:22.91 Wesson Attendance Center
Southern, Caibre 24:23.30 Wingfield High School
Collins, Isiah 24:26.83 Yazoo County High School
Jackson, Jaylin 24:30.10 Vicksburg High School
Buyan, Henry 24:30.90 St. Andrew's HS
Harrison, Robert 24:34.50 Greenwood High School
White, Drew 24:44.50 Yazoo County High School
Criss, Reggie 24:44.67 Vicksburg High School
Cowart, Seth 24:45.90 Germantown High School
Gray, Owen 25:04.00 Yazoo County High School
Streeter, Jesse 25:06.00 Greenwood High School
Nathan, Jacob 25:08.96 Greenwood High School
Gladon, Brandon 25:11.40 Wesson Attendance Center
Cooper, Andre 25:12.24 Terry High School
Hillhouse, Koby 25:21.98 Sebastopol High School
Silas, Pierre 25:22.00 Leflore County HS
Price, James 25:26.10 Raymond High School
Jefferson, Alexander 25:28.10 Raymond High School
Williams, Cameron 25:28.69 Yazoo County High School
Brownell, Adrian 25:35.20 Greenwood High School
Nichols, Calvin 25:39.20 Greenwood High School
Welsh, Deagan 25:44.59 Pisgah High School
Gauthier, Arthur 25:45.30 St. Andrew's HS
Egger, Banks 25:46.08 St. Andrew's HS
Head, Jerry 25:49.00 Greenwood High School
Wesolowski, David 25:49.20 Germantown High School
Helms, Tucker 26:01.40 Yazoo County High School
Majithia, Eesh 26:01.93 St. Andrew's HS
Powers, Elijah 26:19.21 Gentry High School
Bracey, Tavion 26:23.48 Greenville HS
Patton, Andre 26:27.08 Vicksburg High School
Thomas, Kameron 26:31.30 Germantown High School
Starks, Derriak 26:31.50 Leflore County HS
Hodge, Joshua 26:47.70 Raymond High School
Gates, McKenzie 26:49.74 Raymond High School
McGlothian, Eltoryun 26:51.80 Leflore County HS
Raiford, Nic 27:21.89 Wesson Attendance Center
Bergin, Clark 27:22.40 St. Andrew's HS
Cortez, Luis 27:25.96 Ridgeland High School
Gordon, Jase 27:35.50 Northwest Rankin HS
Johnson, Aydin 27:50.21 Florence High School
Bass, Kealon 27:51.98 Vicksburg High School
Giddens, Alex 28:12.50 St. Andrew's HS
White, Jakevius 28:16.74 Gentry High School
Bush, Aidian 28:25.09 Terry High School
Hardin, Reece 28:42.02 Madison Central HS
Johnson, Jabari 28:47.37 Greenwood High School
Parish, Cole 28:54.20 Northwest Rankin HS
Bowers, Gavin 28:57.00 Northwest Rankin HS
Lott, Jayden 29:01.20 Morton High School
Pinkins, Joseph 29:05.20 Warren Central HS
Jackson, Quention 29:24.10 Wesson Attendance Center
Davis, Jayce 29:29.00 Vicksburg High School
Jefferson, Jeremiah 29:39.87 Gentry High School
Croft, Ben 29:41.00 St. Andrew's HS
Perkins, Javeion 30:23.60 Vicksburg High School
Stallings, Conner 30:26.10 St. Andrew's HS
Bennett, Tzyon 30:27.68 Gentry High School
Kremser, Jameson 30:47.58 Madison Central HS
Diaz, Victor 30:49.10 Yazoo County High School
Isidro, Anthony 31:03.83 Yazoo County High School
Jackson, Zane 31:06.94 Ridgeland High School
Spencer, Jaden 31:20.63 Ridgeland High School
McCool, Sam 31:29.03 Yazoo County High School
Sanders, Tykeveon 33:06.00 Leflore County HS
Bailey, Kameryn 33:19.00 Vicksburg High School
Duncan, Aidyn 33:37.20 Lake High School
Williams, Kesean 33:47.50 Leflore County HS
Jones, Tyler 34:10.96 Terry High School
Coffey, Levi 34:12.30 St. Andrew's HS
Parry, Marcel 34:48.80 St. Andrew's HS
Riley, Nathaniel 35:16.90 Leflore County HS
Bell, Jalon 35:27.20 Ridgeland High School
Martin, Trip 35:55.10 Wesson Attendance Center
Back to Top

Boys Middle School 3200 219 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lambert, Payton Morton High School
Brooks, Owen Madison Middle School
Taylor, Jacob Madison Middle School
Tate, Rone East Rankin Academy
Lombardo, Anthony Northwest Rankin HS
Williams, Jack Madison St. Joseph HS
Ellinburg, Brycton Sebastopol High School
Quick, Gavin Pisgah High School
Bass, Ethan Germantown High School
Chambliss, Charlie Madison Middle School
Ross, Will Florence High School
Wilkinson, Thade Madison Middle School
Hawk, Hudson East Rankin Academy
Manning, Reese Northwest Rankin HS
Bell, Bryan Sebastopol High School
Farr, Haden Germantown High School
Taylor, Fisher Warren Central HS
Dancy, Porter Madison Middle School
Robinson, Jacob Northwest Rankin HS
Meacham, Nolan Florence High School
Evans, Aidan Madison Middle School
Penn, Quinten Reimagine Prep Middle School
Price, Zack East Rankin Academy
Patrick, Miller Northwest Rankin HS
Netherland, Lawson Sebastopol High School
Love, Jaiden Ridgeland High School
Taylor, Jude Germantown High School
Germany, Connor Madison Middle School
Walker, Westin Florence High School
Querin, Caleb Madison Middle School
Wilson, Cameron Reimagine Prep Middle School
Williams, Caleb Lake High School
Polk, Liam East Rankin Academy
Robinson, Carson Northwest Rankin HS
Thomas, Lakail Smillow Prep Charter
Loomis, Mason Pearl High School
McInnis, Benjamin Sebastopol High School
Woods, William Germantown High School
Ketchum, Tannon Madison Middle School
Allen, Abel Northwest Rankin HS
Thomas, Asa Madison Middle School
Williams, Danny Reimagine Prep Middle School
Belk, James Brookhaven High School
McGee, Jadon East Rankin Academy
Shields, Levi Northwest Rankin HS
Milling, Colton Pisgah High School
Shoto, Derrick Smillow Prep Charter
Tarter, Andrew Pearl High School
Hairston, Cris Germantown High School
Chen, Raymond Madison Middle School
McCay, Braden Madison Middle School
Christopher, Cooper Northwest Rankin HS
Kenrick, Joseph Reimagine Prep Middle School
Iles, Ian Brookhaven High School
White, Connor Northwest Rankin HS
Williamson, Collin Pisgah High School
Watts, Jesse Smillow Prep Charter
McClain, Kendrick Greenwood High School
Sumrall, Gage Pearl High School
Smith, Holland Germantown High School
Martin, Carson Madison Middle School
Notebaert, Carter Madison Middle School
Crockett, Dylan Northwest Rankin HS
Luvene, Jaquvis Reimagine Prep Middle School
Roberts, Wyatt Brookhaven High School
Rojas, Abel Sebastopol High School
McLellan, Grant Northwest Rankin HS
Jackson, Chaffee Pisgah High School
Seck, Amath Smillow Prep Charter
Parker, Danald Greenwood High School
Moore, William Pearl High School
Quinn, Conner Madison Middle School
Hopkins, George Northwest Rankin HS
Wolfe, Karr Brookhaven High School
Hulsey, JT Northwest Rankin HS
Quade, Joseph Pisgah High School
James, Peyton Clinton High School
Payne, Nick Greenwood High School
Hughes, Cason Pearl High School
Fortenberry, Gauge Morton High School
Hurt, John David Northwest Rankin HS
Smith, Luke Madison Middle School
Ketchum, Andrew Northwest Rankin HS
Phillips, Jaxton Pisgah High School
Jones, Kadyn Clinton High School
Lazo, Dereck Pearl High School
Stone, JJ Madison Middle School
Pierce, John Parker East Rankin Academy
Lampton, Noah Northwest Rankin HS
Yates, T.J. Sebastopol High School
Bass, Kayleb Pisgah High School
Allen, Bryce Pearl High School
Kincaid, Jimmy Morton High School
Campbell, Peyton Madison Middle School
Welch, Jack Madison Middle School
Riemann, Jon East Rankin Academy
Mangialardi, Anthony Northwest Rankin HS
Gammill, Jack Madison St. Joseph HS
Woods, Lance Sebastopol High School
Fairly, Brooks Germantown High School
Cobb, James Madison Middle School
Mangum, Dylan Florence High School
Braddy, Gideon Madison Middle School
Penn, Cordell Reimagine Prep Middle School
Vowell, Cade East Rankin Academy
Pacelli, James Northwest Rankin HS
Gilmore, Bryson Sebastopol High School
Moses, Noah Ridgeland High School
Hoskinson, Hutch Germantown High School
Evans, Sawyer Madison Middle School
Renfroe, Ross Florence High School
Morrison, Clark Madison Middle School
Devine, Marquis Reimagine Prep Middle School
Sartin, Walker East Rankin Academy
Robertson, Caleb Northwest Rankin HS
Thomas, Austin Smillow Prep Charter
Proctor, JP Pearl High School
Elingburg, Lestat Sebastopol High School
Wesolowski, Aaron Germantown High School
Johnson, John Madison Middle School
Stewart, Buckley Madison Middle School
Thomas Jr., Jerrell Reimagine Prep Middle School
Knott, Coleman Brookhaven High School
Hunt, Callan East Rankin Academy
Schrock, Xane Northwest Rankin HS
Bell, Reginald Smillow Prep Charter
Hankins, Parker Pearl High School
McDill, Mays Sebastopol High School
Banipal, Jasmaan Germantown High School
Kovach, Hudson Madison Middle School
Carruth, Grey Northwest Rankin HS
Kendrick, Elijah Reimagine Prep Middle School
Greer, Jackson Brookhaven High School
Spiers, Andrew Northwest Rankin HS
Danis, Will Pisgah High School
Mays, Robert Smillow Prep Charter
Miles, Vise Pearl High School
McCoy, Deuce Germantown High School
Miller, Reed Madison Middle School
Chung, Colin Northwest Rankin HS
Huey, Ahmad Reimagine Prep Middle School
Leggett, Cohen Brookhaven High School
Ervin, Jax Northwest Rankin HS
Boyd, Nathan Pisgah High School
Doyle, Steven Smillow Prep Charter
Biley, Aaron Greenwood High School
Bryant, Cole Pearl High School
Pound, Thomas Madison Middle School
Giachelli, Jayce Northwest Rankin HS
Wallace, Cooper Brookhaven High School
Clayton, Curtis Northwest Rankin HS
Massey, Ethan Pisgah High School
Turner, Demarion Greenwood High School
Pridgen, Skyler Pearl High School
Rogers, Mitch Morton High School
Richardson, Conner Madison Middle School
Johnson, Jayden Northwest Rankin HS
Young, Warner Pisgah High School
Johnson, Treyvion Greenwood High School
Lazo, Dylan Pearl High School
Denson, Gavin Morton High School
Brannon, Evan Madison Middle School
Varnell, Dylan 11:43.24 Northwest Rankin HS
Boone, Adam 12:20.37 Clinton High School
Hawk, Liam 12:21.84 Madison Middle School
McKenzie, Wyatt 12:23.70 Northwest Rankin HS
Ray, Zach 12:31.61 Northwest Rankin HS
Fitzgibbons, Christopher 12:35.83 Northwest Rankin HS
Johnson, David Levi 12:57.00 Clinton High School
Guillory, Bobby 12:58.00 Clinton High School
Boone, Hyrum 13:12.30 Clinton High School
Suruvka, David 13:17.54 Madison Middle School
Stringer, Asher 13:48.75 Brookhaven High School
Thigpen, Colton 13:53.49 Madison Middle School
Eubanks, Abram 13:55.33 Northwest Rankin HS
Peabody, David 13:58.00 Clinton High School
Haney, Hayes 13:58.72 Northwest Rankin HS
Pownall, Holt 14:04.00 Warren Central HS
Dickerson, Aiden 14:19.00 Warren Central HS
Fayard, Noah 14:20.82 Northwest Rankin HS
Harrison, Matthew 14:41.00 Clinton High School
Shields, Jack 14:57.31 Northwest Rankin HS
Brannon, Drew 14:58.48 Madison Middle School
Pittman, Dillon 15:11.00 Clinton High School
McDaniel, Ray 15:16.91 Northwest Rankin HS
Pennington, Elijah 15:28.00 Clinton High School
Miller, Gavin 15:32.42 Northwest Rankin HS
Wright, Jacob 15:36.04 Northwest Rankin HS
Bates, Will 15:37.00 Warren Central HS
Carpenter, Luke 15:38.10 Madison Middle School
Daughdrill, Aiden 15:41.61 Northwest Rankin HS
Barnett, George 15:45.85 Madison Middle School
Biggerstaff, Wyatt 15:47.42 Madison Middle School
Quick, Brayden 15:49.37 Northwest Rankin HS
Bennett, Cort 15:50.00 Clinton High School
Williams, Terrance 15:57.00 Leflore County HS
Cole, Sam 15:57.01 Clinton High School
McMilian, Fisher 16:00.48 Sebastopol High School
Rees, Wyatt 16:12.00 Clinton High School
Cook, Levi 16:12.67 Clinton High School
White, John Austin 16:15.00 Warren Central HS
Smith, Parker 16:22.00 Clinton High School
Johnson, Barrett 16:26.76 Germantown High School
Ballard, Jacob 16:29.00 Clinton High School
Taylor, Joel 16:41.90 Clinton High School
Harvey, Cayde 17:22.76 Northwest Rankin HS
Arney, Isaac 17:29.31 Northwest Rankin HS
McClinton, Adrian 17:37.01 Smillow Prep Charter
Byrd, Tallon 17:44.00 Clinton High School
McMillian, Hunter 17:56.35 Sebastopol High School
Skinner, Ty 17:56.39 Sebastopol High School
Lay, Cullen 18:04.98 Clinton High School
McKenzie, Caden 18:16.80 Madison Middle School
Lindsay, James 18:47.00 Warren Central HS
Stovall, Isaac 19:29.75 Brookhaven High School
Cunningham, Cashel 19:43.46 Madison Middle School
Phillips, Seth 22:02.41 Sebastopol High School
Walker, Jordan 24:24.45 Smillow Prep Charter
Span, Elijah 26:00.42 Smillow Prep Charter
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 241 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beck, Madi Cole Northwest Rankin HS
Reed, Kamille Warren Central HS
Jones, Dynasty Newton High School
Ray, Hannah Madison Central HS
Smith, Trinity Pearl High School
Maskell, Isabella Parkway High School
Tugle, Flora Wingfield High School
Smith, Willow Pearl High School
Roberson, Bentley Wesson Attendance Center
Wilson, Jamiah Greenville HS
Moore, Madeline Pearl High School
Logan, Ella Wesson Attendance Center
Henderson, Hannah Vicksburg High School
Ford, Aniya Wingfield High School
Moody, Christine St. Andrew's HS
james, kierra Vicksburg High School
Harper, Carmen Amanda Elzy High School
Henderson, D'Mani Terry High School
Foreman, Tierianna Greenwood High School
Beatty, Hannah Morton High School
Johnson, Landry Parkway High School
Filgo, Wenston Madison Central HS
Howard, Kaniyah Terry High School
Lopez, Ghenessy Morton High School
Oliver, Jordyn Gentry High School
Heffington, Lauren Madison Central HS
Johnson, Keionna Terry High School
Sontay, Migdaly Morton High School
Berry, Akyrin Newton High School
Gibson, Halle Madison Central HS
Bloodsaw, Mi'Kya Newton High School
Milan, Liv Madison Central HS
Hawkins, TyL'ajha Newton High School
Hall, Rodrianna Vicksburg High School
Sims, McKenzie Madison Central HS
Brown, Maliyah Pearl High School
Heard, Jaycee Wesson Attendance Center
Williams, Lola Madison Central HS
McCool, Katlin Yazoo County High School
Hall, McKenzie Wesson Attendance Center
Boyd, Terri Vicksburg High School
Thompson, Raniya Wingfield High School
Adams, Gigi St. Andrew's HS
Newman, Preslee Wesson Attendance Center
Goodnight, Caitlyn Pisgah High School
Romero, Patricia St. Andrew's HS
Pegues, T Kiya Vicksburg High School
Proctor, Octavia Amanda Elzy High School
Brown, Janylah Terry High School
Williams, Prycious Greenwood High School
Windham, Harley Morton High School
Gardner, Londyn Madison Central HS
Westbrook, Asiauna Amanda Elzy High School
Foreman, Kaylan Terry High School
Anderson, Macy Morton High School
Jones, Alexandra Newton High School
Bennett, Caroline Madison Central HS
Smith, Kamryn Clinton High School
Graffree, Kalyviah Newton High School
O'Shea, Ciara 17:40.40 Madison Central HS
Sellers, Shana 19:26.50 Pearl High School
Ireland, Emily 19:51.07 St. Andrew's HS
Easley, Reilly 20:21.80 Pearl High School
Neal, Katherine 20:26.25 Pearl High School
Mata-O'Dwyer, Evelyn 20:38.20 Clinton High School
Collipp, Leah 20:58.90 East Rankin Academy
Moore, Hannah 21:04.44 Pearl High School
Sylve, Ava 21:05.25 Germantown High School
Bethea, Angela 21:06.83 Madison St. Joseph HS
Massey, Melody 21:16.46 Pearl High School
Slay, Ellie 21:24.38 Brookhaven High School
Cook, Sabine 21:24.40 Clinton High School
Martin, Chloe 21:34.40 Florence High School
Scott, Raney 21:37.70 Brookhaven High School
Rappai, Carol 21:40.00 St. Andrew's HS
Solano, Elizabeth 21:47.04 Yazoo County High School
Collipp, Lydia 21:55.60 East Rankin Academy
Taylor, Faith 21:59.84 Clinton High School
Renegar, Anna 22:08.96 Clinton High School
Williams, Emily 22:11.96 East Rankin Academy
Miley, Mati Claire 22:23.70 Clinton High School
Adams, Courtney 22:24.10 Greenville HS
Olson, Cheyenne 22:24.20 Parkway High School
Wilson, Kaedyn 22:28.50 Clinton High School
Flores, Isabella 22:28.82 St. Andrew's HS
Cassreino, Camryn 22:38.96 Madison St. Joseph HS
Mayatte, Audrey 22:42.50 East Rankin Academy
Mercer, Mackenzie 22:43.20 Madison Central HS
Dear, Ava 22:44.77 Madison Central HS
Hirn, Marby 22:47.60 Madison St. Joseph HS
Dixon, Celie 22:51.51 Clinton High School
Penton, Caitlin 22:53.40 St. Andrew's HS
Smith, Lainey 22:53.58 Madison Central HS
Glasgow, Meg 22:59.36 Germantown High School
Morrow, Alayna 23:00.10 Parkway High School
Goolsby, Ella 23:02.10 Clinton High School
Summers, Annabelle 23:02.10 Brookhaven High School
Raines, Emma 23:03.60 East Rankin Academy
Wilkinson, Wellsley 23:06.20 Clinton High School
Yoste, Mary Carlat 23:11.45 Madison Central HS
Neal, Jennifer 23:12.58 Pearl High School
Aaron, Navayiah 23:13.00 Florence High School
Monico, Sofia 23:14.90 Madison Central HS
Mitchell, India 23:18.80 St. Andrew's HS
Ledford, Lila 23:21.31 Madison Central HS
Lewis, Rayne 23:23.62 Clinton High School
Bittle, Lily 23:25.87 Germantown High School
Ramirez, Kaylynn 23:28.40 East Rankin Academy
Collins, Sydney 23:30.74 Madison St. Joseph HS
Tadlock, Katie Lee 23:39.20 East Rankin Academy
Mabile, Amy 23:42.40 Brookhaven High School
Turner, Myisha 23:46.57 Greenville HS
Thompson, Ella 23:51.40 Brookhaven High School
Heard, Megan 23:54.35 Northwest Rankin HS
Raines, Abby 23:59.08 East Rankin Academy
Magee, Pearl 23:59.10 Madison Central HS
THOMPSON, ZAKIYAH 23:59.77 Wingfield High School
Weed, Ashley 24:03.37 Clinton High School
Caples, Niah 24:06.20 Vicksburg High School
Bailey, Ella 24:10.30 Clinton High School
Pace, Natalie 24:10.40 Clinton High School
Harrison, Brooke 24:11.42 Clinton High School
May, Emma 24:12.40 Clinton High School
Hutchins, Olivia 24:18.85 Clinton High School
Loyacono, Paige 24:22.10 Madison St. Joseph HS
MacGown, Maddie 24:22.12 Germantown High School
Wright, Marrianna 24:27.48 Madison Central HS
Sanford, Atavia 24:28.62 Raymond High School
Wolfe, Merritt 24:29.60 Brookhaven High School
White, Grayson 24:32.80 Germantown High School
Brimmer, Laila 24:33.13 Parkway High School
Wilkerson, Savannah 24:33.77 Pisgah High School
Zevallos, Alexandra 24:35.59 St. Andrew's HS
Smith, Rachel 24:38.80 East Rankin Academy
Knight, Liv 24:41.30 Madison Central HS
Brown, Peyton 24:43.60 Clinton High School
Trowbridge, Ella 24:47.60 Madison Central HS
Burrow, Erin 24:48.80 Madison Central HS
Mangum, Trinity 24:48.84 Florence High School
Dinger, Savanna 24:56.76 Northwest Rankin HS
Loy, Macy 24:57.80 Wesson Attendance Center
Rushing, Hannah 24:57.90 Clinton High School
Stallings, Avery 24:59.06 St. Andrew's HS
Schroeder, Brooklyn 25:02.12 Parkway High School
Gonzalez, Melissa 25:04.00 Pearl High School
Lucroy, Rylie 25:04.30 Morton High School
Rogers, Emily 25:06.94 Parkway High School
Bryan, Neely 25:07.29 Northwest Rankin HS
Wilson, Keegan 25:10.09 Warren Central HS
Zevallos, Gabriella 25:25.60 St. Andrew's HS
Ulmer, Claire 25:32.60 Madison Central HS
Arrington, Kristen 25:41.25 Germantown High School
LeFlore, Bree 25:42.81 Florence High School
Thomas, Adickes 25:45.06 Madison Central HS
Zevallos, Isabelle 25:45.57 St. Andrew's HS
Hawk, Summer 25:48.71 Clinton High School
Coleman, Terrica 25:49.90 Leflore County HS
Simpson, Katie 25:50.90 East Rankin Academy
Moore, Geliyah 26:03.00 Raymond High School
Gealogo, Amelia 26:06.52 Northwest Rankin HS
Mcdonald, Savannah 26:08.10 Germantown High School
Meredith, Hannah 26:09.48 Wesson Attendance Center
Robertson, Camryn 26:24.24 Northwest Rankin HS
Astarlioglu, Alice 26:25.20 St. Andrew's HS
Holifield, Kylee 26:25.40 East Rankin Academy
Tadlock, Rachel 26:27.60 East Rankin Academy
Tronstad, Tiara 26:39.10 Wesson Attendance Center
Smith, Anna 26:46.50 Clinton High School
Barber, Emma 26:55.05 Parkway High School
McIntyre, Mary 26:56.04 Madison Central HS
Martin, Ta'Kyra 26:56.61 Gentry High School
Jenkins, Audrey 26:56.77 Madison Central HS
Westrope, Alayna 26:58.78 Wesson Attendance Center
Saulter, Skylar 27:03.11 Greenville HS
Netherland, Mymphis 27:05.28 Sebastopol High School
Watkins, Jordyn 27:14.71 Germantown High School
Carter, Layla 27:15.98 Vicksburg High School
Carr, Courtney 27:16.82 Wesson Attendance Center
Sims, Destiny 27:22.50 Vicksburg High School
Webb, Aaliyah 27:25.12 Raymond High School
Devaul, Madison 27:30.56 Northwest Rankin HS
Hill, Makiya 27:41.80 Pearl High School
Martin, Makenze 27:43.40 Wesson Attendance Center
Pritchard, Zamya 28:15.20 Raymond High School
Bland, Kiliaa 28:20.80 Vicksburg High School
White, Elle 28:46.51 St. Andrew's HS
Strickland, Hollie 29:00.14 Northwest Rankin HS
Kidd, Angel 29:04.02 Newton High School
Anderson, Brooke 29:08.80 Clinton High School
Ventura, Priscilla 29:13.20 Ridgeland High School
Prestwood, Brooke 29:16.70 Clinton High School
Scarberry, Lesley 29:20.90 East Rankin Academy
Norwood, Mara 29:41.30 Wesson Attendance Center
Banks, Daniesha 29:49.37 Gentry High School
Porter, Asya 29:49.70 Pisgah High School
Horn, Emily 29:51.80 Northwest Rankin HS
Cobb, Laney 29:53.40 Clinton High School
Castillo, Marli 30:12.20 Morton High School
Hobson, Rachael 30:19.58 Yazoo County High School
Westbrook, Katherine 30:24.44 Northwest Rankin HS
Rekhi, Jasleen 30:25.11 St. Andrew's HS
Cole, Jessie 30:31.29 Wesson Attendance Center
Philpott, Mary Russell 30:46.60 St. Andrew's HS
Jenkins, Bailey 30:53.50 Clinton High School
Leonard, Star 31:00.01 Wesson Attendance Center
Whittaker, Kimiah 31:19.30 Ridgeland High School
Massey, Samantha 31:31.70 Clinton High School
Scott, Taylah 31:42.80 Greenwood High School
Spencer, Asia 31:43.60 Ridgeland High School
Hux, Laney 31:49.02 Wesson Attendance Center
Kincaid, Jamiyah 32:09.70 Morton High School
Heard, Emmy 32:10.40 Clinton High School
Mooneyhan, Haley 32:20.65 Florence High School
Daniel, Queunna 32:41.10 Wingfield High School
Hawk, Audrey 32:42.80 East Rankin Academy
Keyton, Miciah 32:45.00 Ridgeland High School
Hynum, Mary Gwyn 33:12.08 Wesson Attendance Center
Irby, Rylea 33:16.12 Pisgah High School
Anderson, Rachel 33:29.79 Wesson Attendance Center
Shinall, Taniya 33:40.92 Wingfield High School
Mabry, Raegan 33:44.03 St. Andrew's HS
Daniel, Teunna 34:21.38 Wingfield High School
Allen, Ka' Dayai 35:45.80 Vicksburg High School
Horton, Chayd'sia 35:58.07 Raymond High School
Archie, Jushundanique 36:47.30 Greenwood High School
Cail, Jasmine 36:49.40 Greenwood High School
Banks, Brooklyn 37:00.76 Greenwood High School
Davenport, Madison 37:17.80 Amanda Elzy High School
nabors, Briyna 37:24.80 Vicksburg High School
Bailey, Makena 37:36.54 Northwest Rankin HS
Barnes, A'Kerri 37:41.30 Vicksburg High School
Myers, Myrah 38:54.29 Wesson Attendance Center
Rosa, Jada 39:22.00 Leflore County HS
Nelson, Kaniya 39:50.44 Wingfield High School
Lewis, Jakayla 39:54.90 Greenville HS
Thomas, Brooklyn 39:56.30 Raymond High School
Dixon, Markeisha 40:16.90 Leflore County HS
Williamson, Baylee 40:35.20 Pisgah High School
Hornback, Avery 42:39.70 Germantown High School
Graves, Tomecia 43:26.93 Wingfield High School
Jennings, Kylee 46:17.00 Gentry High School
Back to Top

Girls Middle School 3200 193 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lindsey, Brynleigh Northwest Rankin HS
Livingston, Macey Madison Middle School
Sylve, Bailey Germantown High School
Ledford, Lucy Madison Middle School
Barton, Khalyn Reimagine Prep Middle School
Furr, Amelia Brookhaven High School
Tate, Edie East Rankin Academy
Hurt, Lily Parker Madison Middle School
Pheel, Mariah Smillow Prep Charter
Sindledecker, Gracelyn Pearl High School
Williamson, Chaney Clinton High School
Goree, Anna Morton High School
Moore, Mary Claire Northwest Rankin HS
Monico, Natalia Madison Middle School
Lollar, Marin Germantown High School
Ruhl, Reese Madison Middle School
Scott, Brooklyn Madison Middle School
Iles, Isabella Brookhaven High School
Lancaster, Katie Madison St. Joseph HS
Nelson, Amiyah Smillow Prep Charter
Lewis, Mari-Fran Pearl High School
Avilez-Figueroa, Lizbeth Morton High School
Boston, Keelan Northwest Rankin HS
Sherman, Anna Claire Northwest Rankin HS
Morrow, Margaret Madison Middle School
Carter, Anaya Madison Middle School
Hicks, Talyn Madison Middle School
Smith, Eliza Brookhaven High School
Elmore, Natalia Madison St. Joseph HS
Champion, Raniya Smillow Prep Charter
Trigg, Erin Pearl High School
Gilbert, Cassidy Morton High School
Cross, Kaitlyn Northwest Rankin HS
Wheat, Kaylin Northwest Rankin HS
Peters, Presley Madison Middle School
Conner, Caroline Madison Middle School
Visgana, Justina Madison St. Joseph HS
Barranco, Ingrid Ridgeland High School
Neal, Elliott Pearl High School
Dennis, Jordan Northwest Rankin HS
Yount, Skyla Florence High School
Stewart, Mary Clayton Madison Middle School
Gilstrap, Calei Lake High School
Cooley, Avery Madison Middle School
Vincent, Greer Clinton High School
McGee, Haleigh Ridgeland High School
Drennan, McKinley Northwest Rankin HS
Kendrick, Kamryn Pisgah High School
Winstead, Rachel Florence High School
Sullivan, Scarlett Madison Middle School
Mayatte, Paige East Rankin Academy
Embry, Mary Claire Madison Middle School
Cantner, Cara Sebastopol High School
Uppu, Tejasvi Clinton High School
Lacey, Kameryn Ridgeland High School
Heard, Emma Northwest Rankin HS
Welsh, Neely Pisgah High School
Chandler, Carson Madison Middle School
Thomas, Leighton Madison Middle School
Smithers, Savannah East Rankin Academy
Griffin, Ainsley Madison Middle School
Edwards, Reagan Sebastopol High School
Hoeniges, Grace Northwest Rankin HS
Valentine, Kenlee Pisgah High School
Yearick, Kinsley Madison Middle School
Stanford, Aleesiah Reimagine Prep Middle School
Kanengiser, Lily East Rankin Academy
Henderson, Mary Claire Madison Middle School
Armstead, MacKenzie Smillow Prep Charter
Acy, Ruby Clinton High School
Horton, Hallie Northwest Rankin HS
Neal, Callie Pisgah High School
Dye, Ansley Madison Middle School
Patton, Jessica Reimagine Prep Middle School
Mayfield, Miley Brookhaven High School
Hawkins, Tobi East Rankin Academy
Hinman, Ava Madison Middle School
Peels, Kimora Smillow Prep Charter
Span, Journi Pisgah High School
Dye, Ava Madison Middle School
Williams, Daelan Reimagine Prep Middle School
Beeson, Allie Brookhaven High School
Moulds, Breland East Rankin Academy
Hunsberger, Abigail Madison Middle School
Butler, Mariyuanna Smillow Prep Charter
Marshall, Kymorra Greenwood High School
Rowland, Morgan Clinton High School
McCain, Khaleah Northwest Rankin HS
McIntyre, Caroline Madison Middle School
Bernard, Zoe Germantown High School
Maley, Carys Madison Middle School
McDonald, Amya Reimagine Prep Middle School
Henning, Maddie Brookhaven High School
Beausoliel, Bella Rose Northwest Rankin HS
Springer, Addyson Pisgah High School
Kirk, Emily Kay Madison Middle School
Davis, Jasmian Smillow Prep Charter
Wilshire, KeMaray Pearl High School
Morris, Parker Northwest Rankin HS
Mora, Giselle Madison Middle School
Diaz, Halaina Madison Middle School
Slay, Abby Brookhaven High School
Bruckner, Sophie Madison St. Joseph HS
Williams, Zachara Smillow Prep Charter
Thomas, Calli Pearl High School
Lamier, Olivia Clinton High School
Franklin, Jenna Morton High School
Bridges, Ella Northwest Rankin HS
Watson, Ruth Ann Northwest Rankin HS
Norcross, Caroline Madison Middle School
Bradley, Annabel Madison Middle School
Williams, Lucy Brookhaven High School
Fugate, Vivian Madison St. Joseph HS
May, D'Maya Ridgeland High School
Haralson, Georgia Pearl High School
Cross, Zoe Northwest Rankin HS
Shows, Summer Florence High School
Raush, Allie Madison Middle School
Thames, Lydaysha Lake High School
Leah, Conner Madison Middle School
McCullouch, Presley Madison St. Joseph HS
Herring, Kelly Ridgeland High School
Guthrie, Giuliana Pearl High School
Drennan, Kayleigh Northwest Rankin HS
Clark, Belle Florence High School
Beckman, Isabel Madison Middle School
Stribling, Lilly Madison Middle School
Hawk, Arin East Rankin Academy
Corley, Abbey Madison Middle School
Davidson, Anna Marie Sebastopol High School
Whittaker, Karmyn Ridgeland High School
Ferguson, Reagan Northwest Rankin HS
Dimartino, Hannah Pisgah High School
Therrell, Kate Madison Middle School
Baker, Jensen East Rankin Academy
Foshee, Olivia Madison Middle School
Nicks, Keyara Sebastopol High School
Harper, Raven Ridgeland High School
Heard, Hannah Northwest Rankin HS
Moudy, Kaylee Pisgah High School
Tucker, Taylor Madison Middle School
Wilson, Maliya Reimagine Prep Middle School
Vowell, Addison East Rankin Academy
Gross, Vivian Madison Middle School
Wright, Aniya Smillow Prep Charter
Johnson, Leah Clinton High School
Hollifield, Landry Northwest Rankin HS
Dennison, Laney Pisgah High School
Engles, Sophie Madison Middle School
Butler, Brynn Madison Middle School
James, Markala Reimagine Prep Middle School
Carnley, June East Rankin Academy
Henry, Ella Madison Middle School
Kitchens, Keri Smillow Prep Charter
Strickler, Ellie Clinton High School
Spustack, Lauren Germantown High School
Horton, Kinsey Northwest Rankin HS
Shaw, Rylee 14:35.66 Northwest Rankin HS
Fisher, Elise 14:37.13 Germantown High School
Flowerday, Mary Greer 14:57.27 Germantown High School
Day, Sarah 14:59.37 Germantown High School
Fortenberry, Ellen Claire 15:05.00 Clinton High School
Smith, Isabel 15:09.64 Northwest Rankin HS
Moore, Riley 15:43.00 Clinton High School
Patterson, Natalie 15:43.70 Germantown High School
Davidson, Kate 17:04.42 Madison Middle School
Magculang, Cyrish 17:04.71 Sebastopol High School
Gibbs, Caroline 17:10.00 Clinton High School
Yoste, Elizabeth 17:13.27 Madison Middle School
Stone, Mary Virginia 17:49.17 Clinton High School
Constoncio, Keelyn 18:00.00 Clinton High School
Smith, Shelby 18:00.98 Northwest Rankin HS
Morris, Amelia 18:13.78 Madison Middle School
Simon, Addie 18:16.54 Northwest Rankin HS
Edwards, Emma Grace 18:18.64 Madison Middle School
Ashley, Sutton 18:48.00 Clinton High School
Jones, Marlina 19:15.74 Madison Middle School
Dickinson, Chloe 19:44.00 Clinton High School
Bynum, Saylor 19:48.71 Clinton High School
Hammett, Audrey 19:48.99 Madison Middle School
Bumgarner, Claire 19:52.18 Madison Middle School
Morton, McClara 19:58.73 Madison Middle School
Moore, Dawson 20:05.00 Clinton High School
Mullican, Abby 20:26.00 Clinton High School
Callegan, Kathryn 21:11.00 Clinton High School
Bourg, Mary Frances 21:48.56 Madison Middle School
McCabe, Melodie 22:12.00 Clinton High School
Mason, Eva 22:40.74 Brookhaven High School
Richards, Katorrica 22:57.00 Leflore County HS
Burgess, Destiny 22:58.00 Clinton High School
Castillo, Isabel 24:09.34 Morton High School
Smith, Jasmine 24:43.00 Leflore County HS
Ferguson, Rickyla 30:22.00 Greenwood High School
Back to Top