MHSAA Middle School Cross Country Classic

Clinton, MS
Timing/Results Pirate Timing

Athlete Entries


MS Boys 2 Mile Run 349 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blanchard, Luke 13:01.65 Pontotoc High School
Chrestman, Andrew 14:52.17 Pontotoc High School
Bradley, Shaw 15:01.30 Mooreville High School
Dell, Alexander Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Nguyen, Elijah 15:53.74 Biggersville High School
Brown, Ezra Vancleave Middle School
Sanders, Justin Guntown Middle School
Wolfe, Bram 13:34.32 Brookhaven High School
Hammons, Cooper Richland Middle School
Holt, Davis Lafayette Middle School
Riles, Ezra Warren Central HS
Fitzgibbons, Christopher 13:18.13 Northwest Rankin HS
Ross, Joseph Saint Patrick High School
Ratiff, Brennan 17:17.03 South Pontotoc Middle
Hinton, Eli 12:56.15 Kossuth High School
Kennedy, Allen 20:28.35 Mantachie High School
Turner, Riley 13:28.65 Germantown High School
Williams, Knox Armstrong Middle School
Williams, Braxton 15:32.29 Loyd Star School
Brown, Ja'Ques Tylertown Jr High
James, Aiden 16:06.20 West Union High School
Stacks, Hayden 14:10.46 North Pontotoc HS
Potts, Cameon 15:04.10 Eupora High School
Bowling, Jarrett 16:46.46 Bruce High School
Blankenship, Tatum 16:34.00 Mooreville High School
Meacham, Giles 22:52.10 Florence Middle School
Lee, Elijah Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Peabody, David 15:43.41 Clinton High School
Thames, Xander 13:31.85 Madison Middle School
Patano, Landon Ocean Springs Middle School
Jones, Cameron 12:21.31 Guntown Middle School
Wilmoth, Paul 14:54.77 Warren Central HS
Belk, Rivers 14:55.58 Northwest Rankin HS
Davis, Tristan Saint Patrick High School
Hardin, Corey 13:51.16 Kossuth High School
Miles, Briley 16:08.37 Mantachie High School
Scott, Jake 14:55.93 Germantown High School
Smith, Vance Armstrong Middle School
Britt, Carter Coleman 12:50.22 Loyd Star School
Jefferson, Terry Tylertown Jr High
Green, Sammy 13:19.28 West Union High School
Guerin, Nash 13:07.22 North Pontotoc HS
Kent, Kyler 17:28.10 Eupora High School
Kessler, Ethan 16:10.50 Florence Middle School
Miller, Hughie 16:23.99 Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Arguello, Jesus 13:58.86 Corinth High School
Guillory, Bobby 14:40.06 Clinton High School
Rea, Braxton 14:29.60 Madison Middle School
Ano, Cody Ocean Springs Middle School
Lewis, Gauge Myrtle High School
Smith, Jaxon 16:39.60 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Smith, Ryan 14:13.30 Northwest Rankin HS
Williams, Andrew 12:39.08 Saint Patrick High School
Cole, Peyton 17:55.01 Bruce High School
Sheffield, Wyatt 16:01.90 Mooreville High School
Nixon, Grant 13:06.76 Germantown High School
Meador, John 17:41.27 Armstrong Middle School
Poor, Gabriel Pearl Junior High
Quinn, Xavier Tylertown Jr High
Long, William 14:37.10 Petal Middle School
Hawkins, Tucker South Panola Jr High
Pitts, Caleb 13:25.90 North Pontotoc HS
Britt, Dale 16:28.00 Eupora High School
Bruce, Troy 16:41.77 Mantachie High School
Henning, Marcus 11:38.68 Madison Middle School
Spencer, Brannon Ocean Springs Middle School
Clowers, John Kyle 17:53.03 Myrtle High School
Bresee, Brooks 14:03.04 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Karcher, Will 13:14.17 Saint Patrick High School
Wilson, Cole 15:05.24 Kosciusko High School
Gray, Beau 13:06.03 Mooreville High School
Hayden, Kobe 13:41.19 Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Thrasher, Garrett Caledonia High School
Jefcoat, Jude 14:01.70 Corinth High School
Cole, Sam 14:57.50 Clinton High School
Henry, William 15:30.91 Armstrong Middle School
Raiford, Nic Wesson High School
Loomis, Mason Pearl Junior High
Kuljis, Sawyer Biloxi Junior High School
Burkhalter, Jacob 18:17.87 Petal Middle School
Goss, Thomas 15:13.20 Morton High School
Huffstatler, Hunter 14:26.90 North Pontotoc HS
Hawkins, Warner 18:26.50 Eupora High School
McBeth, John Paul 20:35.74 Mantachie High School
Brannon, Drew 14:16.19 Madison Middle School
Lansdown, Trent 12:36.67 Ocean Springs Middle School
Maxwell, Landry West Lauderdale Middle School
Adair, Cody 14:21.07 Myrtle High School
Miller, Brett 15:49.95 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Shaw, Tuff Kosciusko High School
Easily, Collier Choctaw County High School
Siskey, Brock 15:42.06 Oxford Middle School
Macasek, Ryan Caledonia High School
Studdard, Tildan 17:30.20 Corinth High School
May, Will 21:00.07 Clinton High School
Saturno, Alex Pearl Junior High
Dixon, Tyler Biloxi Junior High School
Jensen, Drew 15:00.78 Petal Middle School
Rogers, Mitch Morton High School
Spivey, Matthew Center Hill High School
Brown, Brayden 14:15.43 North Pontotoc HS
Moore, Dylan 13:32.63 Mantachie High School
Meredith, Mika Senatobia Junior High School
Stovall, Isaac 16:04.26 Brookhaven High School
Martin, Trip Wesson High School
Ash, Westlee 13:00.30 Myrtle High School
Woods, Tyler 13:05.59 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Nicholson, Avery 15:23.79 Kosciusko High School
Chamblee, Anderson 17:48.05 Choctaw County High School
Shelton, John 13:31.43 Oxford Middle School
Garcia, Makan 13:00.29 Corinth High School
Brown, Kellan 12:37.71 Clinton High School
Kiihnl, Gabe 13:30.57 Madison Middle School
Castleman, Tate 11:45.85 Ocean Springs Middle School
Copeland, Prentice 15:12.20 Neshoba Central Middle School
Autry, Jackson West Lauderdale Middle School
Parsons, Trace Center Hill High School
Mabus, Jackson 18:11.13 Pontotoc High School
Sones, John 14:11.84 Brookhaven High School
Yates, Abram Richland Middle School
Fisher, Grey Lafayette Middle School
Tapp, Aidan Vancleave Middle School
Hamilton, Tripp Guntown Middle School
Bordelon, Nathaniel 15:55.66 Brookhaven High School
Moore, Dalton 12:35.67 Pearl Junior High
Yard, Ashtin 12:27.26 Biloxi Junior High School
Chandlee, Caleb 16:34.40 Petal Middle School
Kilpatrick, Wesley Lafayette Middle School
Kessler, Carson 13:20.10 Tupelo Christian Prep School
McMicheal, Trice South Pontotoc Middle
Blaylock, Grayson 16:08.43 Kosciusko High School
Damien, Raul Resurrection Catholic HS
White, Spencer 18:15.08 Iuka Middle School
Arnault, Brodie 13:45.40 Choctaw County High School
Knight, Colton 14:43.93 Oxford Middle School
Draper, John Thomas 12:15.16 Corinth High School
Bates, Axavier Tylertown Jr High
Hallford, Evan 12:29.50 Neshoba Central Middle School
Lafferty, Cooper West Lauderdale Middle School
Smith, Jase Northwest Rankin HS
Gazzo, Matthew Saint Patrick High School
Brown, Austin 14:51.41 Pontotoc High School
Moha, Mason Richland Middle School
Gregory, Taylor Lafayette Middle School
Newson, Kavion Columbia High School
Bader, Adel 18:13.01 Biggersville High School
McClaskey, Gage Vancleave Middle School
Bingham, Cooper Guntown Middle School
Williams, Markham 14:08.64 Brookhaven High School
Brookins, Trent 12:24.79 Pearl Junior High
Martin, Cole 15:08.90 Biloxi Junior High School
Droubay, Adin Lafayette Middle School
Dickerson, Aiden Warren Central HS
Way, Drayden South Pontotoc Middle
Mitchell, Ethan Kossuth High School
Gee, Mazi 12:23.89 Germantown High School
Wishert, David Armstrong Middle School
Montgomery, Michael Lewisburg Middle School
Blount, Levi 13:35.67 Oxford Middle School
Reid, Zachary 15:16.36 Loyd Star School
Williams, ReAndo Tylertown Jr High
Gray, Gavin 16:09.20 Neshoba Central Middle School
Harmon, Austin West Lauderdale Middle School
Whiteside, Braxton 12:48.24 Pontotoc High School
Spears, Caden Pontotoc High School
Cruse, Grey 13:17.00 Mooreville High School
Myers, Gavin Richland Middle School
Stuart, Alexander Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Ellsworth, Garrett 17:30.90 Biggersville High School
Furby, Colson Vancleave Middle School
Rock, Trae Guntown Middle School
Hedgepeth, Jackson 12:18.53 Brookhaven High School
Osborne, Jordan Richland Middle School
Phillips, Andrew Lafayette Middle School
Pownall, Holt Warren Central HS
McKenzie, Wyatt 13:41.50 Northwest Rankin HS
Shaw, Luke Saint Patrick High School
Hill, Landon 13:35.66 North Pontotoc HS
Lindsay, Hunter South Pontotoc Middle
Bullard, Brennan 14:31.29 Kossuth High School
Veal, Michael 16:02.14 Mantachie High School
Wesolowski, David 17:12.24 Germantown High School
Wubben, Gabe Armstrong Middle School
Pannell, Cristofor Lewisburg Middle School
Abraham, Luke 15:09.95 Oxford Middle School
Creel, Chandler 15:28.71 Loyd Star School
Buie, Ken'Treyvious Tylertown Jr High
Roberts, David 14:42.00 West Union High School
Gore, Jackson Bruce High School
Hunt, Nile 14:36.60 Mooreville High School
Long, Luke Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Seago, Brooks 14:17.50 Biggersville High School
Thigpen, Colton 14:23.10 Madison Middle School
Albert, Jaxon 14:54.74 Vancleave Middle School
Weems, Thaxton 12:56.98 Guntown Middle School
Cooper, Henry Warren Central HS
Dismuke, Hazen 12:53.55 Northwest Rankin HS
Nasrallah, Anton Saint Patrick High School
Waldrep, Jake 14:31.42 Kossuth High School
Williams, Devin 15:16.25 Mantachie High School
Sylve, Benjamin 12:55.99 Germantown High School
Tagert, Harlan Armstrong Middle School
Britt, Carter Reed 16:13.80 Loyd Star School
Baughtman, Charles Tylertown Jr High
Kidd, Jon Collier 14:06.00 West Union High School
Earnest, Gray Baldwyn High School
Mendoza, John 13:27.80 North Pontotoc HS
Powell, Brooks 19:35.78 Eupora High School
Hayes, Tyler 18:16.30 Florence Middle School
Harrelson, Sawyer Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Lay, Cullen 20:35.13 Clinton High School
Suruvka, David 14:05.18 Madison Middle School
Murphey, Brayden Ocean Springs Middle School
Leverette, Conner 14:30.65 Warren Central HS
Harbour, Whit 16:48.68 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Trisdale, Matthew 13:56.70 Northwest Rankin HS
Owen, Chris Saint Patrick High School
Plunk, Jonathan 19:41.62 Bruce High School
Willaims, Matthew 15:11.59 Mooreville High School
Langley, Colton 19:19.77 Mantachie High School
Olander, Gage 15:03.24 Germantown High School
McDonnell, Scott Armstrong Middle School
Jefferson, Telvin Tylertown Jr High
Waldrop, Noah 14:15.54 North Pontotoc HS
Cummings, Cole 15:21.80 Eupora High School
Smith, Gavin 16:22.59 Kossuth High School
Kelly, Braydon 15:54.20 Florence Middle School
Malcom, Grant 12:23.76 Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
LeGoff, Andrew 12:55.22 Corinth High School
Cook, Levi 16:58.79 Clinton High School
Jones, Thatcher 12:53.97 Madison Middle School
Andino, Matthew Ocean Springs Middle School
Rakestraw, Brady 14:37.30 Myrtle High School
Pannell, Hayden 15:18.10 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Baglione, Cole 14:34.91 Northwest Rankin HS
Winters, Fischer 12:57.00 Saint Patrick High School
Hardin, Silas 16:19.24 Bruce High School
Pittman, Sam 13:32.20 Mooreville High School
Mitchener, Jude 14:04.21 Germantown High School
Mathews, Riyaz 18:56.50 Armstrong Middle School
James, John Brayden Wesson High School
Reyna, Ivan Pearl Junior High
Mueller, Thomas Biloxi Junior High School
Creel, Jake 13:50.58 Petal Middle School
Ogletree, Jestyck 16:33.70 Morton High School
Little, Tripp 14:26.64 North Pontotoc HS
Winter, Landry 16:05.60 Eupora High School
Nix, Cayson 14:22.19 Mantachie High School
Hawk, Liam 12:39.33 Madison Middle School
Lartigue, Tristan 14:58.74 Ocean Springs Middle School
Allen, Owen West Lauderdale Middle School
Moody, Ray 14:15.24 Myrtle High School
Yang, Raymond 17:28.10 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Arvizu, Rodrigo 17:35.45 Kosciusko High School
Blankenship, Turner 15:44.90 Mooreville High School
Staten, John Reese Choctaw County High School
Dossett, Landon 17:25.64 Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Taylor, Sovient 14:26.69 Oxford Middle School
Forrest, Arthur Caledonia High School
Venegas, Ricardo 12:06.32 Corinth High School
Boone, Adam 13:01.64 Clinton High School
Oberto, Farren 13:11.71 Pearl Junior High
Frizzell, Carmeron Biloxi Junior High School
Howard, Blake 14:06.60 Petal Middle School
Craig, Michael 15:52.50 Morton High School
Carwyle, Weston 14:43.00 North Pontotoc HS
Coleman, Dylan 15:36.11 Eupora High School
Williams, Nathan 14:24.19 Mantachie High School
Ward, Ayden Senatobia Junior High School
Stringer, Asher 16:44.70 Brookhaven High School
Wallace, Aiden Wesson High School
Thomas, Kaleb 13:14.47 Myrtle High School
Owens, Adam 16:34.75 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Martinez, Jordan Kosciusko High School
Miller, Seth 13:40.71 Choctaw County High School
Shows, Anderson 15:55.26 Oxford Middle School
Jenson, Jesse Caledonia High School
Murphree, Wyatt 13:29.02 Corinth High School
Denson, Devon 12:54.09 Clinton High School
Adams, Jack 13:46.80 Madison Middle School
Hudson, Warren Ocean Springs Middle School
Whittington, Jake West Lauderdale Middle School
Haralson, Jon 12:33.76 Pearl Junior High
Codella, John Biloxi Junior High School
Creel, Cody 15:34.99 Petal Middle School
Strong, Caleb Lafayette Middle School
Kelly, Jackson Center Hill High School
Butler, Josiah Vancleave Middle School
Kellum, Ian 16:12.64 Brookhaven High School
Marin, Christian 18:24.76 Wesson High School
Mejia, Gabe 13:05.17 Myrtle High School
Powell, Joseph 13:19.68 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Figueroa, Christopher South Pontotoc Middle
Walker, Jayden 17:01.44 Kosciusko High School
Landrum, Allen 15:03.55 Choctaw County High School
Lowstuter, James 13:32.34 Oxford Middle School
Evans, Samuel 12:24.63 Corinth High School
Bridges, Brayden 13:28.72 Clinton High School
Barberi, Isaiah 12:36.17 Ocean Springs Middle School
Whittle, Jackson 16:49.30 Neshoba Central Middle School
Rainer, Cooper West Lauderdale Middle School
Varnell, Dylan 14:02.99 Northwest Rankin HS
Stegall, Joshua 18:35.44 Pontotoc High School
Dendy, Matthew 17:37.61 Houston High School
Shows, Bryce Richland Middle School
Wilson, Evan Lafayette Middle School
Grizzard, Devin 17:29.20 Biggersville High School
Noel-Smith, Jannai Vancleave Middle School
Catnathan, Cody Guntown Middle School
Johnson, Cade 14:13.50 Brookhaven High School
Gonzalez, Karol 12:20.34 Pearl Junior High
Salter, Zachary 14:31.38 Biloxi Junior High School
Smith, Grayson 26:33.66 Petal Middle School
Holt, John Lafayette Middle School
Walls, Connor South Pontotoc Middle
Arthur, Trey Kossuth High School
Simkins, Sawyer Resurrection Catholic HS
Jenkins, Kemper 15:16.14 Germantown High School
Guren, Nolan Lewisburg Middle School
Dale, Lake 14:52.75 Oxford Middle School
Creel, Cooper 14:38.59 Loyd Star School
Chappelle, Ethan 13:13.08 Corinth High School
Bridges, Shelb'Tavious Tylertown Jr High
Thompson, Alexaviar 15:48.60 Neshoba Central Middle School
Bonner, Caleb West Lauderdale Middle School
Ray, Zach 13:10.94 Northwest Rankin HS
Winters, Forrest Saint Patrick High School
Hunter, Beau 17:33.79 Pontotoc High School
Cruse, Grisham 14:00.60 Mooreville High School
Williams, Charles Richland Middle School
Portier, Matthew Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Finley, Carson Columbia High School
Eaton, Oliver 18:16.50 Biggersville High School
Harris, David Vancleave Middle School
O'Rourke, Carter Guntown Middle School
Johnson, Braden 14:07.48 Brookhaven High School
Bryant, Jaquavion 12:01.21 Pearl Junior High
Parshikov, Alex Lafayette Middle School
Taylor, Pheonix Warren Central HS
Martinez, Andres South Pontotoc Middle
Rickman, Maddox 15:00.29 Kossuth High School
Wise, Clayton 13:58.62 Germantown High School
Pine, Trevor Armstrong Middle School
Barnes, Tyler Lewisburg Middle School
Atchley, William 13:41.18 Oxford Middle School
Cook, Lawson 17:46.98 Loyd Star School
Garrett, Jamarcus Tylertown Jr High
Stribling, Shot 14:21.70 Neshoba Central Middle School
Swearingen, Wyatt 15:47.30 West Union High School
Back to Top

MS Girls 2 Mile Run 307 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Earrey, Presley 15:34.51 Houston High School
Wynne, Kailey 19:45.80 Eupora High School
Byars, Clair Biloxi Junior High School
Mendoza, Jaquelin Richland Middle School
Lund, Maine Lafayette Middle School
Lockett, Talioh Columbia High School
Amon, Annie 16:08.15 Mantachie High School
Land, Lauren 16:32.48 Germantown High School
Sabanadzovic, Ela 17:03.22 Armstrong Middle School
Mitchell, Ansley 17:15.72 Tupelo Middle School
Hamilton, Allison Wesson High School
Wilshire, Kemoray Pearl Junior High
Coats, Skylah Biloxi Junior High School
McNelly, Lindsey 19:27.83 Petal Middle School
Jones, Jayla Pearl Junior High
Bryant, Sarah Lewisburg Middle School
Weeks, Maci 19:00.37 Oxford Middle School
Briggs, Briley 20:27.38 Corinth High School
Weed, Ashley 15:48.80 Clinton High School
McIntyre, Mary 15:14.65 Madison Middle School
Scott, Hailey Ocean Springs Middle School
Hantzis, Leah 23:37.25 Neshoba Central Middle School
Gurganious, Kaitlin West Lauderdale Middle School
Johnson, Addison 17:02.50 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Cox, Jaelyn 16:25.38 Pontotoc High School
Knippers, Kennedy Richland Middle School
Avent, Alysanne Lafayette Middle School
Lewis, Ayanna Columbia High School
Brand, Lucie 17:15.04 Biggersville High School
Washington, Heaven Vancleave Middle School
Wiltshire, Markeiya 16:03.16 Pearl Junior High
Simmons, Aberee South Pontotoc Middle
Shands, Emily 20:58.06 Lewisburg Middle School
Lilly, Lucy 16:22.58 Oxford Middle School
Shipp, Sheridan 14:17.10 Corinth High School
Renegar, Anna 14:20.06 Clinton High School
Smith, Lainey 15:16.28 Madison Middle School
Prisk, Stella 16:35.04 Ocean Springs Middle School
Sanders, Katelyn 21:42.70 Neshoba Central Middle School
Smith, Edi West Lauderdale Middle School
Williams, Katlyn 26:13.21 Baldwyn High School
Duran, Shelby Richland Middle School
Cannon, Addison Lafayette Middle School
Jones, Kadence Columbia High School
Hoda, Jordyn Vancleave Middle School
Neal, Kennedy Guntown Middle School
Bond, Samantha Pontotoc High School
McCormick, Millie 23:03.41 Lewisburg Middle School
Johnson, Hannah 18:16.13 Oxford Middle School
Sellers, Avery 15:03.63 Loyd Star School
Lewis, Camden 17:55.87 Corinth High School
Anderson, Brooke 19:58.24 Clinton High School
Campbell, Conner 17:03.99 Ocean Springs Middle School
Little, Ella 13:53.00 West Union High School
Arnold, Macie Baldwyn High School
Hamm, Haley 32:29.60 South Pontotoc Middle
McKee, Aubrey Kossuth High School
Miller, Shyann Vancleave Middle School
Davis, Brooke Guntown Middle School
Smith, Shelby 18:45.38 Northwest Rankin HS
Huey, Sailor 19:57.27 Pontotoc High School
Wilder, Daylee Florence Middle School
Bishop, Anna-Lynn Richland Middle School
Irwin, Maggie Lafayette Middle School
Estes, Lorelei 18:32.33 Germantown High School
Buller, Jenna 18:34.35 Lewisburg Middle School
Crain, Kennedy 18:56.24 Oxford Middle School
Gennaro, Ainsley 16:50.34 Loyd Star School
Fair, Kaelyn 14:48.44 Tupelo Middle School
Dillon, Malija Tylertown Jr High
Russo, Gabriella South Panola Jr High
Harvell, Ava Baldwyn High School
Fernandez, Jaki South Pontotoc Middle
Avant, Katie Kossuth High School
Kell, Kate Vancleave Middle School
Glover, Natalie 15:47.58 Guntown Middle School
Smith, Harley 19:52.90 Northwest Rankin HS
Meyers, Elizabeth Saint Patrick High School
Lowe, Haley 14:32.81 Pontotoc High School
Hendrix, Candace 20:16.70 Mooreville High School
Fuller, Bailee Florence Middle School
Ramsdell, Mia Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Jackson, Skyla Tylertown Jr High
Burkes, Callee South Panola Jr High
Boatman, Eliza 18:51.11 Eupora High School
Bain, Macy 14:33.63 South Pontotoc Middle
Hastings, Mackenzie Kossuth High School
Patterson, Natalie 16:23.41 Germantown High School
Flowers, Nhaydia Armstrong Middle School
Strum, Madison 15:55.06 Oxford Middle School
Jones, Makynzie Jade 16:13.50 Tupelo Middle School
Shaw, Rylee 15:18.42 Northwest Rankin HS
Warburton, Abigail Saint Patrick High School
Stephens, Carsyn 14:08.00 Pontotoc High School
Spencer, Lydia 14:56.40 Mooreville High School
Aaron, Navayiah 16:19.01 Florence Middle School
Carter, Nicole Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Stobaugh, Peyton Caledonia High School
Drymon, Zoe Vancleave Middle School
Vowell, Kate 17:44.31 Eupora High School
Burks, Breanna Pearl Junior High
Goree, Anna 23:21.12 Morton High School
Myers, Myrah 22:08.84 Wesson High School
Snider, Kylee North Pontotoc HS
Powell, Mary Kesler 19:44.50 Eupora High School
Lescarbeau, Savannah Biloxi Junior High School
Wallace, Raegan 20:11.04 Petal Middle School
Skelton, Madison 22:28.10 Potts Camp High School
Greenlee, Anna Kossuth High School
Floyd, Alana 24:35.24 Mantachie High School
Fisher, Elise 15:27.31 Germantown High School
Overby, McCarty Armstrong Middle School
Nichols, Shivaria 15:42.30 Tupelo Middle School
Leonard, Star Wesson High School
Hunt, Shaniece Tylertown Jr High
Fulcher, Kaitlyn 17:47.17 Myrtle High School
Reed, Brianna 19:20.72 Northwest Rankin HS
Mestayer, Nora Saint Patrick High School
Alonzo, Annie Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Abalos, Brooke-Lynn 17:07.33 Caledonia High School
Vincent, Greer 17:02.29 Clinton High School
Morris, Amelia 17:33.48 Madison Middle School
Williams, Abby Ocean Springs Middle School
Williams, Kalea 22:58.29 Houston High School
Clowers, Laney North Pontotoc HS
Jernigan, Loralee 19:14.50 Eupora High School
Bowman, Evie 17:18.85 Brookhaven High School
Hendricks, Bessie Biloxi Junior High School
Beaty, Marleigh 18:03.95 Petal Middle School
West, Addalyn 24:33.88 Mantachie High School
White, Grayson 16:36.02 Germantown High School
Casano, Blake Armstrong Middle School
Toliver, Dayanara 14:34.29 Tupelo Middle School
Loy, Macy Wesson High School
Youngblood, J'Layo 29:55.57 Tylertown Jr High
Pearce, Ella Claire 18:06.72 Petal Middle School
Lewis, Mar-Fran Pearl Junior High
Collins, Lexi 16:08.46 Northwest Rankin HS
Bentz, Lillieann Saint Patrick High School
Lopez, Adriana Resurrection Catholic HS
Gates, Madison 17:04.70 Corinth High School
Howell, Carly 15:54.62 Clinton High School
Davidson, Kate 15:45.44 Madison Middle School
Montoya Smith, Naomi Ocean Springs Middle School
Greer, Morgan 19:52.23 Myrtle High School
Yang, Michelle 20:20.09 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Tutor, Jasmin 19:13.11 Houston High School
Doggett, Anna Katherine 17:04.40 Eupora High School
Deogracis, Caira Biloxi Junior High School
Kelley, Mary Lafayette Middle School
Moulds, Bailey Columbia High School
Erikson, Madison 21:24.14 Mantachie High School
MacGown, Maddie 15:30.50 Germantown High School
Tagert, Francie 18:00.41 Armstrong Middle School
Morgan, Brookelyn 12:38.53 Tupelo Middle School
Hynum, Mary Gwyn Wesson High School
Ware, Zoe Pearl Junior High
Barnwell, Madyson Biloxi Junior High School
Linton, Kayden 26:33.69 Petal Middle School
Wilshire, Markeiya Pearl Junior High
Thriffiley, Anna Katherine 15:07.30 Saint Patrick High School
Hall, Maddy 18:10.30 Corinth High School
Wilkinson, Wellsley 16:29.43 Clinton High School
Wright, Marianna 15:03.83 Madison Middle School
Coleman, Aisley Ocean Springs Middle School
Black, LuLu 19:21.30 Neshoba Central Middle School
Milender, Kaydence West Lauderdale Middle School
Powell, Anna Bishop 14:57.92 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Lane, Channing 14:54.91 Pontotoc High School
Bankston, Carly Biloxi Junior High School
Lesh, Hailey Richland Middle School
Babb, Rivers Lafayette Middle School
Dickerson, Kylie Columbia High School
Barber, McKenna 14:59.94 Mantachie High School
Bateman, Katie 16:49.32 Armstrong Middle School
Smith, Willow 19:49.86 Pearl Junior High
Logan, Aubrey South Pontotoc Middle
Harville, Paige Lewisburg Middle School
Singletary, Jane 17:48.33 Oxford Middle School
Smith, Lucy 18:26.91 Corinth High School
Taylor, Faith 13:50.69 Clinton High School
Ledford, Lila 14:49.43 Madison Middle School
Warrick, Arleigh Ocean Springs Middle School
Carroll, Kalie 19:08.98 Neshoba Central Middle School
Reid, Ellie West Lauderdale Middle School
Knippers, Kait Richland Middle School
Pierce, Salena Lafayette Middle School
Sims, Zaynah Columbia High School
Littile, Lainey 15:47.33 Biggersville High School
Robinson, Audrey Vancleave Middle School
Rock, Anna Cate Guntown Middle School
Gonzalez, Sara 16:47.19 Pontotoc High School
Oswalt, Lauren 19:06.93 Lewisburg Middle School
Latimer, Sarah 16:27.00 Oxford Middle School
Breakfield, Josie 17:23.73 Loyd Star School
Mathis, Adelyn 14:58.30 Corinth High School
Miley, Mati Claire 15:40.20 Clinton High School
Thomas, Adickes 15:57.65 Madison Middle School
Henderson, Bethany 17:04.39 Ocean Springs Middle School
Jones, Mauhree 25:27.63 Neshoba Central Middle School
Cruse, Abbie West Lauderdale Middle School
Owen, Hannah 21:39.00 West Union High School
Raines, Gella Brooke Baldwyn High School
Martinez, Yadhira South Pontotoc Middle
Courtney, Chelsea Richland Middle School
Brown, Mailyn Lafayette Middle School
Mckenzie, Raelyn Columbia High School
Miller, Addi Vancleave Middle School
McMillan, Landyn Rose Guntown Middle School
Whiteside, Ava 16:53.42 Pontotoc High School
Holts, Taliyah 23:09.87 Lewisburg Middle School
Harrison, Cheyenne 20:45.89 Oxford Middle School
Locke, Ady 14:52.28 Loyd Star School
Brooks, Madeline 19:32.96 Corinth High School
Dunaway, Alexis Tylertown Jr High
Sprouse, Hannah Grace South Panola Jr High
Wildmon, Kylee Baldwyn High School
Bray, Zada South Pontotoc Middle
Manner, Shyann Kossuth High School
Margherio, Lainey Vancleave Middle School
Holmes, Mackenzie 15:13.97 Guntown Middle School
Smith, Isabel 15:38.32 Northwest Rankin HS
Winters, Brooke Saint Patrick High School
Hamblin, Olivia 16:02.32 Pontotoc High School
Shows, Summer 21:58.35 Florence Middle School
Bates, Tatiyana Tylertown Jr High
Morris, Presley South Panola Jr High
Earnest, Anden Baldwyn High School
Fernandez, Karina South Pontotoc Middle
Yerverton, Eva Kossuth High School
West, Julia 16:50.12 Germantown High School
Spears, Analise Armstrong Middle School
Collums, Paisley 14:52.98 Oxford Middle School
Sanders, Abby 15:08.30 Tupelo Middle School
Simon, Addie 19:34.38 Northwest Rankin HS
Ware, Jayden Saint Patrick High School
Laenen, Reese 16:27.86 Pontotoc High School
Pittman, Gracie 16:31.60 Mooreville High School
Clark, Annabelle Florence Middle School
Davis, Kiley Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Jacquet, Ryleigh Vancleave Middle School
Dye, Cella Kay 14:11.89 Guntown Middle School
Smith, Ariel Tylertown Jr High
Castillo, Isabel 24:47.06 Morton High School
Carr, Serenity 19:26.75 North Pontotoc HS
Abbott, Cancy 22:02.60 Eupora High School
Long, Kendall 16:13.73 South Pontotoc Middle
Bowen, Marly Kossuth High School
Moody, Sarah Mantachie High School
Flowerday, Mary Greer 14:59.76 Germantown High School
Vickers, Addyson Armstrong Middle School
Lawhead, Christine 16:07.30 Oxford Middle School
Almasari, Nada 17:13.54 Tupelo Middle School
Sasser, Katie 14:50.40 Northwest Rankin HS
Saucier, Eleanor Saint Patrick High School
Cox, Lyla Grace 14:36.30 Mooreville High School
Rose, Audrey 23:13.99 Florence Middle School
Johnson, Makayla Pearl River Central Middle Schoo
Stobaugh, Madelane Caledonia High School
Yoste, Elizabeth 17:08.88 Madison Middle School
Crowder, Mikayla Vancleave Middle School
Stone, Rylee 18:01.29 Center Hill High School
Olonovich, Adalyn North Pontotoc HS
McMullan, Ryleigh 17:23.90 Eupora High School
Mason, Eva 23:16.81 Brookhaven High School
Lofton, Avery Biloxi Junior High School
Williams, Annie 26:28.45 Petal Middle School
Wilson, Ava 26:29.12 Potts Camp High School
Sheffield, Jozi 17:40.48 Mantachie High School
Day, Sarah 15:53.57 Germantown High School
Leach, Hannah Armstrong Middle School
Powell, Ashlynn 13:17.29 Tupelo Middle School
Westrope, Whitney Paige Wesson High School
Amos, Makyla 16:45.82 Tylertown Jr High
McCain, Ava 17:10.86 Eupora High School
Melendon, McKenzie Pearl Junior High
Meyer, Riley 19:11.55 Myrtle High School
Garner, Ansley Tupelo Christian Prep School
Lea, Shannon 19:52.94 Northwest Rankin HS
Hebert, Mollie Saint Patrick High School
Weeks, Emma Choctaw County High School
Stone, Mary Virginia 16:53.82 Clinton High School
Jones, Marlina 17:03.86 Madison Middle School
Thompson, Sydney Ocean Springs Middle School
Knox, Ceana 22:02.10 Houston High School
Alban, Celeste North Pontotoc HS
Hardin, Adalee 18:46.30 Eupora High School
Ellis, Kiersten Biloxi Junior High School
Drewery, Allie Lafayette Middle School
Hill, Kaysley 18:21.42 Mantachie High School
Watkins, Jordyn 15:57.41 Germantown High School
Anderson, Olivia Armstrong Middle School
Love, Mallory 14:44.30 Tupelo Middle School
Hux, Laney Wesson High School
Gipson, Riley Biloxi Junior High School
Hawthorne, Raniah 18:31.95 Tylertown Jr High
Jones, Ireland 17:12.75 Petal Middle School
Smith, Trinty Pearl Junior High
Taylor, Gracie 16:11.72 Northwest Rankin HS
Alvarez, Leah Saint Patrick High School
Franklin, Mia Resurrection Catholic HS
Summers, Abby 17:42.87 Corinth High School
Wilson, Kaedyn 17:32.54 Clinton High School
Chandler, Carson 14:14.09 Madison Middle School
Rowland, Haley Ocean Springs Middle School
Cooper, Madison West Lauderdale Middle School
Hinton, Grace 18:01.55 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Back to Top