Pirate Timing LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Tupelo Christian XC Invitational - 10/5/2019
Tupelo Christian School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 4A-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Cox, David 12 Southaven Hi 5:37.1 17:27.33 1
2 Leach, Christian 12 Starkville H 5:41.3 17:40.16 2
3 Hannon, Eli 12 Saltillo Hig 5:47.3 17:58.74 3
4 Fritz, Eric 11 Southaven Hi 5:48.4 18:02.40 4
5 Roberts, Rustin 10 Saltillo Hig 5:49.3 18:05.00 5
6 Mansfield, Emerson 11 Saltillo Hig 5:50.3 18:08.13 6
7 Campbell, John Geoffrey 11 Starkville H 5:50.5 18:08.88 7
8 Carter, Ben 11 Ripley High School 5:58.1 18:32.36 8
9 Porter, William 12 Pontotoc Hig 6:00.2 18:38.91 9
10 Terry, Jamien 12 New Albany H 6:00.8 18:40.73 10
11 Schimpf, Rhett 10 Starkville H 6:02.0 18:44.65 11
12 Jones, Noah 10 Saltillo Hig 6:02.8 18:47.08 12
13 McDivitt, Zack 10 Saltillo Hig 6:03.3 18:48.51 13
14 Dykes, Lukas 9 Mooreville H 6:03.9 18:50.43 14
15 Fair, Daniel 10 Saltillo Hig 6:04.1 18:51.11 15
16 Porter, Freddy 11 Pontotoc Hig 6:07.1 19:00.31 16
17 Floyd, Thomas 12 New Albany H 6:09.7 19:08.40 17
18 Parmer, Cooper 10 Pontotoc Hig 6:10.0 19:09.56 18
19 Allen, Ryan 10 Saltillo Hig 6:12.9 19:18.27 19
20 Simpson, Austin 12 South Pontotoc HS 6:17.6 19:33.01 20
21 Timmons, Jacob 12 Saltillo Hig 6:18.4 19:35.58
22 Bell, Chris 10 Starkville H 6:21.0 19:43.74 21
23 Dye, Campbell 11 Saltillo Hig 6:21.6 19:45.44
24 Ruedas, Jesus 12 Ripley High School 6:23.8 19:52.26 22
25 Williams, Celique 10 Ripley High School 6:24.7 19:55.05 23
26 Gentry, Will 11 Saltillo Hig 6:27.5 20:03.78
27 Jones, Greg 11 Starkville H 6:27.9 20:05.17 24
28 Woodard, Jantzen 10 Saltillo Hig 6:28.7 20:07.47
29 Lincoln, J.J. 10 Saltillo Hig 6:31.0 20:14.66
30 Herring, Dylan 10 North Pontotoc HS 6:31.6 20:16.53 25
31 Willis, Jaden 9 Saltillo Hig 6:33.0 20:20.94
32 Bernardino, Rene 10 Ripley High School 6:35.3 20:27.88 26
33 Underwood, Daniel 12 Southaven Hi 6:37.0 20:33.40 27
34 Merlin, Tyler 10 Caledonia Hi 6:37.1 20:33.63 28
35 Boyd, Dawson 9 New Albany H 6:38.0 20:36.31 29
36 Johnson, Hunter 12 Southaven Hi 6:38.6 20:38.40 30
37 Ruedas, Adrian 12 Ripley High School 6:41.0 20:45.70 31
38 Bost, Slade 9 South Pontotoc HS 6:42.9 20:51.69 32
39 Mejia, Jaime 10 New Albany H 6:45.6 21:00.13 33
40 Maffett, Ellis 9 Pontotoc Hig 6:46.2 21:02.02 34
41 Mann, Carter 9 Pontotoc Hig 6:49.4 21:11.74 35
42 Clingan, Jace 9 Pontotoc Hig 6:52.1 21:20.32 36
43 Reeves, Tanner 10 Starkville H 6:52.5 21:21.43 37
44 Stark, Frank 9 North Pontotoc HS 6:52.9 21:22.64 38
45 Bennett, Zach 11 South Pontotoc HS 6:54.9 21:28.95 39
46 Rivera, Abraham 12 Ripley High School 6:55.8 21:31.58 40
47 Bell, Elijah 11 Southaven Hi 6:57.3 21:36.42 41
48 Akers, Aaron 9 North Pontotoc HS 6:58.3 21:39.59 42
49 Carr, Cody 12 Caledonia Hi 6:58.6 21:40.27 43
50 Hendricks, Maddox 11 Itawamba AHS 6:59.4 21:42.85 44
51 Russell, Jace 11 North Pontotoc HS 7:00.1 21:45.18 45
52 Cowsert, Tucker 12 Pontotoc Hig 7:01.0 21:47.74 46
53 Davis, Austin 11 North Pontotoc HS 7:03.5 21:55.55 47
54 Paul, Joshua 10 New Albany H 7:03.9 21:56.96 48
55 Bramlett, Mason 10 North Pontotoc HS 7:04.9 21:59.93 49
56 Martin, Drew 11 Saltillo Hig 7:05.3 22:01.26
57 Hammer, Fred 12 Ripley High School 7:05.7 22:02.44 50
58 Olsen, Spencer 11 Saltillo Hig 7:07.0 22:06.50
59 Langley, Jacquez 12 Southaven Hi 7:07.6 22:08.45 51
60 Billingsley, Haydon 12 South Pontotoc HS 7:08.3 22:10.62 52
61 Morgan, Landon 9 Pontotoc Hig 7:08.7 22:11.70
62 Wilburn, Tyler 9 Pontotoc Hig 7:14.4 22:29.44
63 Dykes, Austin 10 Mooreville H 7:15.6 22:33.30 53
64 Ruedas, Marco 9 Ripley High School 7:18.2 22:41.38
65 Wharton, Andrew 11 Saltillo Hig 7:20.8 22:49.38
66 Jinnette, William 11 Southaven Hi 7:20.9 22:49.62 54
67 Martin, Reed 11 Saltillo Hig 7:20.9 22:49.81
68 Sabanadzovic, Elvin 9 Starkville H 7:21.2 22:50.67 55
69 Rutherford, Bailey 10 Ripley High School 7:22.9 22:55.91
70 Roten, Trey 10 New Albany H 7:23.1 22:56.54 56
71 Malone, Crossland 9 Pontotoc Hig 7:24.2 22:59.83
72 carter, tyler 9 North Pontotoc HS 7:24.5 23:00.72 57
73 Panes, Rhys 10 North Pontotoc HS 7:24.5 23:00.90
74 Arnoldus, Willem 9 Starkville H 7:26.3 23:06.56
75 Sanders, Caleb 12 Mooreville H 7:26.4 23:06.77 58
76 Smith, Kenny-Dean 10 Starkville H 7:31.2 23:21.81
77 jiminez, jalil 9 North Pontotoc HS 7:33.1 23:27.47
78 Bautista, Jhasiel 11 Ripley High School 7:33.6 23:29.25
79 Barber, Tyler 11 Mooreville H 7:33.7 23:29.48 59
80 Stegall, Kade 11 Pontotoc Hig 7:36.1 23:37.04
81 Rodriguez, Jesse 10 South Pontotoc HS 7:37.4 23:41.01 60
82 Rangel, Alan 11 Ripley High School 7:38.2 23:43.58
83 Motes, Blake 12 Itawamba AHS 7:38.7 23:45.02 61
84 Griffin, Kevin 10 Mooreville H 7:39.2 23:46.61 62
85 Blakemore, Logan 9 New Albany H 7:40.4 23:50.39 63
86 Fuqua, Colton 10 South Pontotoc HS 7:40.7 23:51.23 64
87 Bennett, Mikey 12 Southaven Hi 7:44.0 24:01.49
88 Shapley, Jack 9 Starkville H 7:45.0 24:04.47
89 Odaniel, Micah 8 Caledonia Hi 7:45.8 24:06.91 65
90 Smith, Aaron 9 Southaven Hi 7:45.8 24:07.15
91 Paul, Collin 11 New Albany H 7:47.5 24:12.25
92 Jones, Maddox 9 Pontotoc Hig 7:49.3 24:18.03
93 Garcia, Eduardo 12 Saltillo Hig 7:52.0 24:26.31
94 Upthegrove, Ty 9 Saltillo Hig 7:52.8 24:28.80
95 Tuggle, Caleb 9 South Pontotoc HS 7:55.8 24:38.26 66
96 Shmulsky, Sam 11 Starkville H 7:57.7 24:44.11
97 Clark, Mason 8 Saltillo Hig 7:59.0 24:48.20
98 Green, Sam 9 Ripley High School 8:06.6 25:11.72
99 Stanford, Nathan 9 Ripley High School 8:06.7 25:11.98
100 Wilson, C.J. 10 Saltillo Hig 8:07.5 25:14.49
101 Corley, Cayton 9 Pontotoc Hig 8:08.1 25:16.35
102 Figueroa, Keegan 9 Mooreville H 8:08.5 25:17.43 67
103 Vega, Isaac 9 New Albany H 8:10.9 25:25.02
104 South, Jake 10 Itawamba AHS 8:11.6 25:27.11 68
105 Haley, Warner 11 Mooreville H 8:11.7 25:27.43 69
106 Moore, Jake 10 New Albany H 8:12.1 25:28.70
107 Vickery, Jacob 10 Pontotoc Hig 8:13.7 25:33.74
108 Pearson, Tyler 10 Starkville H 8:17.2 25:44.49
109 Moore, Michael 10 Pontotoc Hig 8:17.5 25:45.55
110 Johnson, Keelin 10 Pontotoc Hig 8:17.9 25:46.64
111 Palmer, Tanner 9 Baldwyn High School 8:18.7 25:49.25
112 Turner, Will 10 Itawamba AHS 8:19.3 25:51.11 70
113 Grubbs, Ryder 11 Itawamba AHS 8:20.7 25:55.50 71
114 Towner, Alden 11 Ripley High School 8:26.6 26:13.89
115 Green, Drew 12 Itawamba AHS 8:27.5 26:16.49 72
116 Shappley, Nick 9 Ripley High School 8:29.0 26:21.28
117 South, Mason 8 Itawamba AHS 8:29.3 26:22.19 73
118 Blake, William 10 Itawamba AHS 8:34.1 26:37.25
119 Pierce, Eli 10 North Pontotoc HS 8:35.2 26:40.58
120 Luna, Juan 11 Ripley High School 8:35.7 26:42.00
121 fitts, jed 12 North Pontotoc HS 8:42.3 27:02.65
122 Towery, Tommy 9 Mooreville H 8:47.5 27:18.69
123 Hill, Josh 10 Itawamba AHS 8:48.7 27:22.33
124 Hollis, Max 8 Caledonia Hi 8:48.8 27:22.72 74
125 Quartaro, Will 10 Saltillo Hig 8:49.1 27:23.82
126 Wallace, Karlton 11 North Pontotoc HS 8:56.0 27:45.09
127 Robertson, Ethan 11 North Pontotoc HS 9:03.5 28:08.51
128 Brannon, Elijah 9 Mooreville H 9:04.5 28:11.56
129 Garcia, Andrei Roskelley 10 Starkville H 9:05.1 28:13.36
130 Blanchard, Chance 9 Pontotoc Hig 9:24.0 29:12.14
131 Pickering, Rjay 11 South Pontotoc HS 9:32.2 29:37.65
132 Osborne, Anthony 10 Pontotoc Hig 9:44.1 30:14.46
133 Ryan, Cole 8 Caledonia Hi 9:48.5 30:28.16 75
134 Macasek, Eric 8 Caledonia Hi 12:06.3 37:36.23 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saltillo High School 39 3 5 6 12 13 15 19
Total Time: 1:31:47.46
Average: 18:21.50
2 Starkville High School 65 2 7 11 21 24 37 55
Total Time: 1:34:22.60
Average: 18:52.52
3 Southaven High School 103 1 4 27 30 41 51 54
Total Time: 1:38:17.95
Average: 19:39.59
4 Ripley High School 110 8 22 23 26 31 40 50
Total Time: 1:39:33.25
Average: 19:54.65
5 Pontotoc High School 112 9 16 18 34 35 36 46
Total Time: 1:39:02.54
Average: 19:48.51
6 New Albany High School 137 10 17 29 33 48 56 63
Total Time: 1:41:22.53
Average: 20:16.51
7 North Pontotoc HS 197 25 38 42 45 47 49 57
Total Time: 1:46:59.49
Average: 21:23.90
8 South Pontotoc HS 203 20 32 39 52 60 64 66
Total Time: 1:47:45.28
Average: 21:33.06
9 Mooreville High School 246 14 53 58 59 62 67 69
Total Time: 1:51:46.59
Average: 22:21.32
10 Caledonia High School 285 28 43 65 74 75 76
Total Time: 2:04:11.69
Average: 24:50.34
11 Itawamba AHS 314 44 61 68 70 71 72 73
Total Time: 2:02:41.59
Average: 24:32.32