Pearl High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Tupelo Christian XC Invitational - 9/30/2017
Tupelo Christian School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 1A-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sanders, Mycah 11 Mooreville H 6:51.7 21:18.95 1
2 Pipkin, Gracie 12 Hickory Flat 7:01.3 21:48.70 2
3 Tovar, Liz 8 North Pontotoc HS 7:03.0 21:54.14 3
4 Duley, Sarah 12 East Union H 7:04.6 21:58.97 4
5 Harris, R'Daztiny 10 Hickory Flat 7:07.2 22:07.11 5
6 Foote, Ariauna 9 Blue Mountai 7:10.3 22:16.65
7 Hanby, Allison 10 Tupelo Chris 7:15.0 22:31.36 6
8 Lindsey, Lillian 10 Water Valley 7:19.3 22:44.76
9 Taylor, Saydee 9 New Site Hig 7:19.4 22:45.02 7
10 Campbell, Hannah 9 New Site Hig 7:21.6 22:51.78 8
11 Bresee, Bella Claire 9 Tupelo Chris 7:21.7 22:52.27 9
12 Johnson, Emma 9 New Site Hig 7:25.5 23:04.00 10
13 Vuncannon, Madilynn 7 Walnut High School 7:25.9 23:05.10 11
14 Sanders, Rachel 9 Mooreville H 7:27.7 23:10.88 12
15 Vick, Haley 12 Pine Grove H 7:31.8 23:23.55 13
16 Robinson, Haley 11 Tremont High School 7:32.0 23:24.03 14
17 Gray, Kylie 9 Hickory Flat 7:32.5 23:25.84 15
18 Hanby, Abby 12 Tupelo Chris 7:35.3 23:34.49 16
19 Ingram, Elizabeth 12 Kossuth High School 7:35.9 23:36.42 17
20 Sumner, Wesley 9 Tupelo Chris 7:39.2 23:46.48 18
21 Gresham, Ally 9 Hickory Flat 7:40.6 23:51.02 19
22 Hutton, Abby 10 Tupelo Chris 7:41.2 23:52.71 20
23 Conwill, Karley 9 East Union H 7:41.9 23:54.90 21
24 Nobles, Mary Kate 10 East Union H 7:42.9 23:58.17 22
25 Foote, Teauna 10 Blue Mountai 7:44.5 24:02.95
26 Hadorn, Allison 11 Tremont High School 7:45.8 24:06.92 23
27 Graham, Katie 12 Tremont High School 7:46.3 24:08.57 24
28 Nodine, Lily 8 Caledonia Hi 7:46.7 24:09.93 25
29 Hollis, Gracie 9 Caledonia Hi 7:47.1 24:11.05 26
30 Hodum, Morgan 11 Kossuth High School 7:48.0 24:13.73 27
31 Mcbride, Claire 11 Pine Grove H 7:48.9 24:16.54 28
32 Fletcher, Taylor 11 Pine Grove H 7:50.0 24:20.07 29
33 Williams, Abbie 12 Ingomar High School 7:50.4 24:21.19 30
34 Pharr, Madison 12 New Site Hig 7:50.8 24:22.68 31
35 Tomlinson, Abby 7 Walnut High School 7:51.8 24:25.56 32
36 Loden, Ivy 9 New Site Hig 7:52.2 24:27.01 33
37 Coker, Abby 9 Hickory Flat 7:54.7 24:34.85 34
38 Ennis, Trinity 9 Ingomar High School 7:55.1 24:35.86 35
39 Strawn, Mariana 12 Mississippi 7:55.6 24:37.43 36
40 Rogers, Kailee 11 Tremont High School 7:55.8 24:38.26 37
41 Britt, Maddy 11 Walnut High School 7:57.8 24:44.43 38
42 Story, Elyse 8 Walnut High School 7:58.9 24:47.82 39
43 Nodine, Caitlyn 11 Caledonia Hi 7:59.9 24:50.72 40
44 Turner, Dajah 8 Ashland High School 8:00.0 24:51.08
45 Waldo, Abbey 9 South Pontotoc HS 8:00.4 24:52.54
46 Moore, Alyssa 11 Mantachie Hi 8:06.6 25:11.82
47 Thomas, Anna 8 North Pontotoc HS 8:10.2 25:22.93 41
48 McCurdy, Madison 7 Ingomar High School 8:15.4 25:38.96 42
49 Mason, Hannah 11 Hickory Flat 8:15.5 25:39.29 43
50 Gentry, Rachel 8 East Union H 8:16.1 25:41.20 44
51 Stanford, Grace 12 Kossuth High School 8:17.1 25:44.22 45
52 jumper, bella 10 Pine Grove H 8:19.2 25:50.89 46
53 Campbell, Alexis 8 Ingomar High School 8:21.5 25:57.88 47
54 Hays, Kara 10 Mooreville H 8:23.2 26:03.23 48
55 Sample, Hannah 7 Mooreville H 8:23.8 26:05.06 49
56 McLellen, Abbie Jo 7 East Union H 8:24.4 26:07.00 50
57 Williams, Alexandra 9 Mantachie Hi 8:27.2 26:15.56
58 Doss, Jolee 10 South Pontotoc HS 8:32.0 26:30.60
59 Sparks, Emily 8 Belmont High School 8:35.2 26:40.64 51
60 Holloway, Shelby 12 South Pontotoc HS 8:35.4 26:41.18
61 Rodriguez, Ana 9 North Pontotoc HS 8:40.0 26:55.56 52
62 Gibson, Cora 7 Caledonia Hi 8:43.6 27:06.57 53
63 Cox, Stacy 7 Belmont High School 8:44.2 27:08.55 54
64 Norris, Faith 11 Tremont High School 8:45.5 27:12.58 55
65 Bennett, Kaitlyn 11 South Pontotoc HS 8:45.7 27:13.29
66 Clifton, Amber 11 Walnut High School 8:50.6 27:28.22 56
67 Wypyski, Madison 11 Mississippi 8:55.3 27:43.09 57
68 McDonald, Jalayza 7 Ingomar High School 8:56.1 27:45.42 58
69 Garrett, McKenzie 10 North Pontotoc HS 8:57.2 27:48.93 59
70 Hall, Autumn 10 Walnut High School 9:02.4 28:05.07 60
71 Aters, Kaitlin 11 Tremont High School 9:09.0 28:25.41 61
72 Cole, Grace 9 New Site Hig 9:09.8 28:27.96 62
73 Pernas Pedreira, Marta 10 New Site Hig 9:09.9 28:28.43 63
74 Duncan, Isabella 8 Kossuth High School 9:13.6 28:39.89 64
75 Allen, Mali 10 Caledonia Hi 9:13.8 28:40.32 65
76 Meeks, Carolyn 10 Kossuth High School 9:17.6 28:52.11 66
77 Mauney, Jessi 11 Pine Grove H 9:20.8 29:02.11 67
78 McDaniel, Caitlyn 9 Hickory Flat 9:24.8 29:14.53 68
79 Aguirre, Jocelyn 9 Belmont High School 9:28.1 29:24.84 69
80 Criddle, Natalie 8 Hatley High School 9:28.4 29:25.69
81 Weaver, Madison 9 Tremont High School 9:32.1 29:37.40 70
82 Preissig, Katie 9 Hatley High School 9:41.5 30:06.66
83 Pearce, Riley Kate 9 Mooreville H 9:43.5 30:12.80 71
84 Beech, Grace Ann 11 Mississippi 9:45.7 30:19.46 72
85 Beene, Terin 12 Baldwyn High School 9:47.0 30:23.75
86 Thompson, Sarah 9 Mooreville H 9:57.2 30:55.37 73
87 Hurst, Clara 9 Caledonia Hi 9:57.5 30:56.10 74
88 Nodine, Abby 10 Caledonia Hi 9:58.3 30:58.85 75
89 Boutwell, Abby 10 Mantachie Hi 9:59.2 31:01.37
90 Beasley, Macy 10 Caledonia Hi 10:00.1 31:04.21
91 Owens, Erin 11 Mississippi 10:00.9 31:06.73 76
92 Campbell, Autumn 8 Belmont High School 10:19.5 32:04.55 77
93 Goodson, Joleigh 9 Mantachie Hi 10:21.4 32:10.48
94 Watson, Raven 7 East Union H 10:24.7 32:20.69 78
95 McDonald, Aleigha 9 Belmont High School 10:26.1 32:24.98 79
96 Tinajero, Maria 9 North Pontotoc HS 10:26.7 32:26.91 80
97 Bounds, Ally Grace 9 Mooreville H 10:27.4 32:29.09 81
98 Fuller, Stephanie Mississippi 10:33.3 32:47.57 82
99 Robbins, Elane 10 Baldwyn High School 10:34.0 32:49.61
100 Carter, Tyra 9 Blue Mountai 10:39.0 33:05.11
101 Brown, Gracen 10 Caledonia Hi 10:39.7 33:07.19
102 Bradley, Kendra 12 Mississippi 10:50.6 33:41.22 83
103 Conley, Ellen 10 New Site Hig 10:56.5 33:59.53
104 Foote, Latryana 7 Blue Mountai 11:01.3 34:14.59
105 Cagle, Jade 12 Baldwyn High School 11:11.5 34:46.26
106 Searcy, Jessica 10 Belmont High School 11:30.6 35:45.49 84
107 Coker, Alli 12 North Pontotoc HS 11:37.8 36:07.89 85
108 Edgeston, Olivia 9 Walnut High School 11:53.8 36:57.49 86
109 Tharp, Chloe 8 Hatley High School 11:55.2 37:02.00
110 Hale, Alexis 7 Belmont High School 11:57.9 37:10.18 87
111 Reeves, Melissa 8 Hatley High School 12:03.7 37:28.35
112 Lopez, Deziray 10 Pine Grove H 12:07.0 37:38.60 88
113 Searcy, Samantha 10 Belmont High School 12:11.7 37:53.26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 69 6 9 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:56:37.31
Average: 23:19.47
2 Hickory Flat High School 75 2 5 15 19 34 43 68
Total Time: 1:55:47.52
Average: 23:09.51
3 New Site High School 89 7 8 10 31 33 62 63
Total Time: 1:57:30.49
Average: 23:30.10
4 East Union High School 141 4 21 22 44 50 78
Total Time: 2:01:40.24
Average: 24:20.05
5 Tremont High School 153 14 23 24 37 55 61 70
Total Time: 2:03:30.36
Average: 24:42.08
6 Walnut High School 176 11 32 38 39 56 60 86
Total Time: 2:04:31.13
Average: 24:54.23
7 Mooreville High School 181 1 12 48 49 71 73 81
Total Time: 2:06:50.92
Average: 25:22.19
8 Pine Grove High School 183 13 28 29 46 67 88
Total Time: 2:06:53.16
Average: 25:22.64
9 Caledonia High School 209 25 26 40 53 65 74 75
Total Time: 2:08:58.59
Average: 25:47.72
10 Ingomar High School 212 30 35 42 47 58
Total Time: 2:08:19.31
Average: 25:39.87
11 Kossuth High School 219 17 27 45 64 66
Total Time: 2:11:06.37
Average: 26:13.28
12 North Pontotoc HS 235 3 41 52 59 80 85
Total Time: 2:14:28.47
Average: 26:53.70
13 Mississippi School for Ma 323 36 57 72 76 82 83
Total Time: 2:26:34.28
Average: 29:18.86
14 Belmont High School 330 51 54 69 77 79 84 87
Total Time: 2:27:43.57
Average: 29:32.72