Mt. Salus Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.59 | Camille Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
15.03 | Nylah Robins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
15.41 | SB | Merci Maner | 5th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results |
16.57 | Madison McMurtery | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.20 | Camille Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.80 | Camille Griffin | 6th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
1:42.07 | Emma Fults | 5th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:47.71 | Anna Claire Mellon | 9th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:05.06 | SB | Anna Claire Mellon | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.01 | Emma Fults | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
21.56 | Ruby Kayser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.48 | Ruby Kayser | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
1:06.70 | Emma Fults | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:09.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-11 | SB | Caroline Oswalt | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
63-6 | SB | Madison McMurtery | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
55-7 | SB | Merci Maner | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
28-9 | SB | Reagan Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10 | Caroline Oswalt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
22-2 | SB | Merci Maner | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Christian Dyson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
13.67 | Braden Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | Favor Dixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
29.87 | Christian Dyson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.29 | Causey Maner | 1st | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
1:03.81 | Christian Dyson | 4th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.15 | Causey Maner | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:59.90 | Trey Gregory | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.65 | Trey Gregory | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.35 | Favor Dixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
24.78 | Nolan Fults | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.71 | SB | Jace Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
1:07.19 | SB | Zeke Robins | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-3 | Wade Barnes | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
72-5 | Peter Phelon | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
61-1 | Malcom Clay | 9th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Wade Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
23-3.5 | SB | Peter Phelon | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results |