Pirate Timing LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 Saltillo XC Invitational - 9/19/2020
Saltillo High School
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 1A-2A-3A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bell, Breann 12 Central Holm 6:14.7 19:24.00 1
2 Santucci, Sophie 9 Tupelo Chris 6:19.0 19:37.40 2
3 Benton, Abi Alden 9 Madison Ridg 6:24.6 19:54.80 3
4 Meeks, Katie 11 Kossuth High School 6:29.3 20:09.40 4
5 Vinson, Sloane 11 Madison Ridg 6:41.7 20:48.00 5
6 Meeks, Ava 11 Kossuth High School 6:44.7 20:57.20 6
7 Craft, Abigail 11 Tupelo Chris 6:45.7 21:00.40 7
8 Fulcher, Laurel 12 Madison Ridg 6:49.0 21:10.60 8
9 Bresee, Bella Claire 12 Tupelo Chris 6:52.2 21:20.50 9
10 Null, Eva 9 Kossuth High School 6:55.6 21:31.10 10
11 Gray, Kylie 12 Hickory Flat 6:58.9 21:41.40 11
12 Oursler, Ella 9 Senatobia Hi 6:59.3 21:42.50 12
13 Snopek, Lydia 12 Madison Ridg 7:00.1 21:45.10 13
14 Green, Morgan 9 Hickory Flat 7:04.4 21:58.50 14
15 Potter, Hannah 10 Madison Ridg 7:09.2 22:13.20 15
16 Green, Lauren 12 Kossuth High School 7:12.7 22:24.20 16
17 Fulgham, Sunshine 8 East Union H 7:13.2 22:25.70 17
18 Conwill, Karley 12 East Union H 7:15.4 22:32.70 18
19 Gundy, Averie Jane 9 French Camp 7:16.7 22:36.70 19
20 Wright, Emma 11 French Camp 7:21.5 22:51.60 20
21 Rogers, Arlania 10 Booneville H 7:26.5 23:07.00
22 Sanders, Sydney 11 Madison Ridg 7:27.9 23:11.30 21
23 Foote, A'Rare 8 Blue Mountai 7:30.7 23:20.20
24 Newman, Ashlee 11 Kossuth High School 7:32.4 23:25.50 22
25 Azlin, Ali 12 East Webster 7:33.1 23:27.50 23
26 McBride, Allie 7 Central Holm 7:33.3 23:28.20 24
27 Bridges, Kelsey 8 French Camp 7:34.2 23:30.90 25
28 Plunkett, Reagan 12 East Webster 7:37.7 23:41.80 26
29 Bain, Annaleigh 10 French Camp 7:38.4 23:44.00 27
30 Hitt, Kirsten 12 East Union H 7:38.6 23:44.60 28
31 Davis, Maddi 11 French Camp 7:39.1 23:46.20 29
32 George, Reagan 9 Thrasher Hig 7:40.3 23:49.90 30
33 Tate, Ashlyn 9 Central Holm 7:40.6 23:51.00 31
34 Gundy, Olivia 8 French Camp 7:41.5 23:53.60 32
35 Moody, Maggie 11 Myrtle High School 7:41.8 23:54.60 33
36 Henderson, Aubrey 9 Myrtle High School 7:48.2 24:14.40 34
37 Goodwin, Elyse 10 Jumpertown H 7:51.4 24:24.40
38 Parish, Daynie 8 Central Holm 7:57.3 24:42.80 35
39 Melton, Hattie 8 Central Holm 7:57.6 24:43.70 36
40 Senn, Lexie 10 Myrtle High School 7:59.2 24:48.60 37
41 Gresham, Ally 12 Hickory Flat 8:01.2 24:55.00 38
42 Mills, Gracie 12 Potts Camp H 8:01.9 24:57.00
43 George, Marlee 11 Thrasher Hig 8:03.0 25:00.50 39
44 Carwyle, Emma 11 West Union H 8:03.1 25:00.70
45 Walker, Emma Grace 9 Senatobia Hi 8:03.1 25:00.80 40
46 Byars, Jill 12 Amory High School 8:05.0 25:06.60
47 Ulerich, Ellen 8 French Camp 8:06.5 25:11.30 41
48 Blair, Mary Katherine 7 Senatobia Hi 8:12.1 25:28.70 42
49 Carwyle, Anna 11 West Union H 8:13.7 25:33.70
50 Surrette, Olivia 10 French Camp 8:14.7 25:36.80
51 Gilleland, Yuna 9 Belmont High School 8:14.7 25:36.80 43
52 Winter, Lillian 10 Eupora High School 8:15.3 25:38.60 44
53 Haney, Alexa 7 East Webster 8:15.6 25:39.70 45
54 Ourlser, Emery 7 Senatobia Hi 8:15.8 25:40.30 46
55 Gentry, Cayden 8 East Webster 8:19.2 25:50.70 47
56 Johnson, Rileigh Kate 7 East Webster 8:19.6 25:52.20 48
57 Manasco, Macie 12 Eupora High School 8:20.9 25:56.10 49
58 Reynolds, Afton 9 Booneville H 8:22.8 26:01.90
59 Settlemires, Jaden 12 Kossuth High School 8:23.2 26:03.20 50
60 Floyd, Lillian 9 Baldwyn High School 8:25.1 26:09.20
61 Carnell, Dream 9 Myrtle High School 8:25.1 26:09.20 51
62 Meeks, Josie 7 Walnut High School 8:25.2 26:09.50 52
63 Mejia, Victoria 10 Myrtle High School 8:28.2 26:18.90 53
64 Kennedy, Ragan 12 Walnut High School 8:31.1 26:27.70 54
65 Lesley, Briley 9 East Union H 8:35.4 26:41.20 55
66 Aguirre, Jocelyn 12 Belmont High School 8:39.4 26:53.70 56
67 Johnson, Daisy 10 East Union H 8:42.0 27:01.70 57
68 Cardwell, McKinleigh 8 Walnut High School 8:46.3 27:14.90 58
69 Lacey, Kelly 11 Senatobia Hi 8:46.3 27:15.00 59
70 Sabina, Tara 10 Biggersville 8:46.4 27:15.40
71 Gentry, Rachel 11 East Union H 8:47.3 27:18.10 60
72 Hines, Mackenzie 10 Booneville H 8:50.4 27:27.70
73 Shirley, Kylie 8 French Camp 9:01.6 28:02.60
74 Trautman, Mary Claire 12 Amory High School 9:02.1 28:04.10
75 Cornelius, Aslin 9 Tupelo Chris 9:14.9 28:43.90 61
76 Courtney, Brianna 9 East Union H 9:24.7 29:14.40 62
77 Bailey, Annalise 12 East Union H 9:25.0 29:15.10
78 Colley, Mollie 9 Belmont High School 9:26.4 29:19.60 63
79 Zepeda, Karina 10 Blue Mountai 9:27.2 29:22.00
80 Billingsley, Bella 7 Senatobia Hi 9:32.1 29:37.30 64
81 Jordan, Madison 9 Senatobia Hi 9:32.4 29:38.20 65
82 Mills, Amber 11 Walnut High School 9:34.5 29:44.70 66
83 Johnston, Hallie 9 Eupora High School 9:35.1 29:46.70 67
84 Taylor, Anne 11 Tupelo Chris 9:35.7 29:48.40 68
85 Macon, Halieh 11 Senatobia Hi 9:38.2 29:56.40
86 Herard, Estra 9 Eupora High School 9:41.7 30:07.20 69
87 Hester, Valerie 7 Thrasher Hig 9:42.7 30:10.10 70
88 Sumrall, Sara 9 East Union H 9:43.9 30:14.10
89 Hill, Artierria 12 Eupora High School 9:45.1 30:17.60 71
90 Jackson, Gabbryielle 11 Mississippi 9:45.9 30:20.10 72
91 Tooley, Amelia 8 Belmont High School 9:46.6 30:22.40 73
92 Woods, Anna Reese 9 Hickory Flat 9:48.4 30:28.10 74
93 Floyd, Paisley 10 Jumpertown H 9:49.6 30:31.60
94 Southward, Zadaria 11 Thrasher Hig 9:49.8 30:32.30 75
95 Snodgrass, Jillian 11 Mississippi 9:50.8 30:35.50 76
96 Tulipan, Lucy 11 Eupora High School 9:51.3 30:37.10 77
97 Coker, Abby 12 Hickory Flat 9:59.8 31:03.30 78
98 Quinn, Brailee 8 Walnut High School 10:02.4 31:11.30 79
99 McMillin, Addison 8 Walnut High School 10:13.8 31:47.00 80
100 Nichols, Skylar 12 Mississippi 10:15.2 31:51.30 81
101 Ellis, Adrienna 9 Eupora High School 10:19.5 32:04.60 82
102 Fulcher, Abigail 9 Myrtle High School 10:25.3 32:22.50 83
103 Manasco, Mollie 9 Eupora High School 10:28.1 32:31.40
104 White, Abbie 10 Blue Mountai 10:31.5 32:41.70
105 Hutcheson, Keyona 7 Thrasher Hig 10:35.9 32:55.50 84
106 Smith, Emary 9 Tupelo Chris 10:37.1 32:59.30 85
107 Bennett, Katie 11 West Union H 10:42.7 33:16.70
108 Tomlinson, Abby 10 Walnut High School 10:52.6 33:47.30 86
109 Hastings, Bellace 8 Belmont High School 10:55.4 33:56.10 87
110 West, Pressley 8 Thrasher Hig 11:01.8 34:16.00 88
111 Wesley, Jaeden 11 Mississippi 11:12.0 34:47.60 89
112 Green, Eliza 9 Thrasher Hig 11:14.9 34:56.80 90
113 Wypyski, Taylor 11 Mississippi 11:17.9 35:06.00 91
114 Hernandez, Gaby 9 Eupora High School 11:21.6 35:17.50
115 Goldman, Jada 9 Eupora High School 11:46.1 36:33.60
116 Foote, Latryana 10 Blue Mountai 11:50.1 36:46.20
117 Mann, Alli 9 Eupora High School 11:51.8 36:51.20
118 Bryant, Megan 12 Mississippi 12:32.2 38:56.80 92
119 Hooper, Alaina 7 Thrasher Hig 13:10.2 40:55.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Madison Ridgeland Academy 44 3 5 8 13 15 21
Total Time: 1:45:51.70
Average: 21:10.34
2 Kossuth High School 58 4 6 10 16 22 50
Total Time: 1:48:27.40
Average: 21:41.48
3 French Camp High School 120 19 20 25 27 29 32 41
Total Time: 1:56:29.40
Average: 23:17.88
4 Central Holmes Christian 127 1 24 31 35 36
Total Time: 1:56:09.70
Average: 23:13.94
5 Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 147 2 7 9 61 68 85
Total Time: 2:00:30.60
Average: 24:06.12
6 East Union High School 175 17 18 28 55 57 60 62
Total Time: 2:02:25.90
Average: 24:29.18
7 East Webster High School 189 23 26 45 47 48
Total Time: 2:04:31.90
Average: 24:54.38
8 Senatobia High School 199 12 40 42 46 59 64 65
Total Time: 2:05:07.30
Average: 25:01.46
9 Myrtle High School 208 33 34 37 51 53 83
Total Time: 2:05:25.70
Average: 25:05.14
10 Hickory Flat High School 215 11 14 38 74 78
Total Time: 2:10:06.30
Average: 26:01.26
11 Thrasher High School 298 30 39 70 75 84 88 90
Total Time: 2:22:28.30
Average: 28:29.66
12 Eupora High School 300 44 49 67 69 71 77 82
Total Time: 2:21:46.20
Average: 28:21.24
13 Walnut High School 309 52 54 58 66 79 80 86
Total Time: 2:20:48.10
Average: 28:09.62
14 Belmont High School 322 43 56 63 73 87
Total Time: 2:26:08.60
Average: 29:13.72
15 Mississippi School for Ma 409 72 76 81 89 91 92
Total Time: 2:42:40.50
Average: 32:32.10