C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
George County Trail Run 2016 - 10/15/2016
10/15/2016
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeLuca III, Giacomo George Count 16:16.57 1
2 Derrick, Clay Oak Grove Hi 16:26.21 2
3 Benoit, Cole Pearl River 17:40.15 3
4 Fielder, Zach Oak Grove Hi 17:59.70 4
5 Armstrong, Dante Oak Grove Hi 18:25.23 5
6 Dickerson, James Long Beach H 18:34.17 6
7 Lemoine, Landry Saint Stanis 18:35.17 7
8 Raymond, Carston Saint Stanis 18:37.64 8
9 Gill, Austin Vancleave Hi 18:39.16
10 Meyers, Cade Saint Patric 18:41.02 9
11 Griffin, McGwire West Harriso 18:42.92 10
12 Farris, Darren West Harriso 18:49.13 11
13 Burkley, Chase Long Beach H 18:56.83 12
14 King, Alex Harrison Central HS 19:07.70 13
15 Murphy, Peyton Harrison Central HS 19:14.20 14
16 Deluca, Chandler George Count 19:24.07 15
17 Chandler, Johnathan George Count 19:28.04 16
18 Woolbright, Tanner Oak Grove Hi 19:36.65 17
19 Bowen, Brockman (Ash) D'Iberville 19:43.53 18
20 Johnson, Hunter George Count 19:44.54 19
21 Smith, Matthew Pascagoula H 19:47.29 20
22 Davis, Luke Oak Grove Hi 19:49.07 21
23 Mire-Moran, Laegan West Harriso 19:55.08 22
24 Tolber, Tyler Oak Grove Hi 19:58.17 23
25 Capo, Kyle Saint Stanis 19:59.89 24
26 Galaher, Jacob Sacred Heart 20:07.58 25
27 Pitts, Michael Oak Grove Hi 20:11.79 26
28 White, Tristan West Harriso 20:18.60 27
29 Raymond, Michael Saint Stanis 20:25.00 28
30 Green, Hayden D'Iberville 20:31.17 29
31 Cone, Chance Oak Grove Hi 20:33.53
32 Saewert, Daniel Vancleave Hi 20:34.59
33 Rowan, Cody Oak Grove Hi 20:37.65
34 Ladner, Stephen Harrison Central HS 20:39.47 30
35 Ward, Tj Oak Grove Hi 20:40.89
36 Carter, Devin Long Beach H 20:44.08 31
37 Dossett, Austin Saint Patric 20:44.37 32
38 Hixon, Seaton Sacred Heart 20:45.86 33
39 Gonzales, Anthony West Harriso 20:49.27 34
40 Santiago, Logan Poplarville 20:56.48
41 Stuart, Gavin Pearl River 20:59.06 35
42 Jacobs, Garrett Vancleave Hi 20:59.48
43 Hall, Justin D'Iberville 21:04.39 36
44 Sohn, Lucas West Harriso 21:07.16 37
45 Dixon, Kade Long Beach H 21:08.20 38
46 Dent, Jack Saint Patric 21:20.56 39
47 Nolan, Michael Saint Stanis 21:22.89 40
48 Jackson, Cam'Ron Harrison Central HS 21:24.82 41
49 Rouse, Tyler George Count 21:25.95 42
50 Touchet, Garret Long Beach H 21:27.33 43
51 Broussard, Griften Saint Patric 21:33.59 44
52 Nakwasinski, Karol Pearl River 21:34.20 45
53 Brewer, Payton Oak Grove Hi 21:35.83
54 Fisher, Isaac Oak Grove Hi 21:36.34
55 Charlton, Colby George Count 21:45.00 46
56 Jacobs, Tyler Vancleave Hi 21:49.20
57 Hertz, Nick Saint Stanis 21:51.76 47
58 Middleton, Dylan Saint Patric 21:52.15 48
59 Murray, Dyan Oak Grove Hi 21:55.86
60 Rogers, Ben George Count 21:57.82 49
61 Nunez, Jordan Saint Stanis 22:04.69 50
62 Bridges, Justin George Count 22:19.25
63 Loper, Zach Wayne County 22:29.19
64 Stuart, Trevor Pearl River 22:29.79 51
65 Gonazles, Aaron West Harriso 22:30.17 52
66 Smith, Ashton D'Iberville 22:39.80 53
67 Barton, Conner Harrison Central HS 22:40.47 54
68 Prince, Mason Christian Co 22:41.79
69 Davis, Hunter Pearl River 22:43.79 55
70 Robinson, Javaris Pearl River 22:44.14 56
71 Felder, Jawuan Pascagoula H 22:49.80 57
72 Revels, Brock Pearl River 22:51.11 58
73 Pater, Jayce George Count 22:58.52
74 Janes, Joseph (Joey) D'Iberville 23:03.53 59
75 Peek, Matt Pascagoula H 23:04.85 60
76 Grindall, Madison Saint Stanis 23:05.87
77 Denney, Tyler Pearl River 23:07.03
78 Smith, Slade Oak Grove Hi 23:08.95
79 Weems, Michael Oak Grove Hi 23:09.67
80 Gustafson, Graham Oak Grove Hi 23:21.61
81 Dodd, Hayden Pearl River 23:32.66
82 Gallodoro, Anthony Pearl River 23:33.75
83 Lee, Josh Saint Stanis 23:34.02
84 Ware, Channing Sacred Heart 23:36.82 61
85 Matheny, Cameron D'Iberville 23:41.28 62
86 Byrd, Wesley Greene Count 23:47.39
87 Miller, Logan Wayne County 23:52.32
88 Mcdonald, Kyle Pascagoula H 23:52.69 63
89 Hawes, Kevin Harrison Central HS 23:52.95 64
90 Dale, Zach Greene Count 24:03.40
91 Santiago, Kevin Pascagoula H 24:10.25 65
92 Alderman, Tiernan Saint Stanis 24:12.51
93 Perez, Samuel Pascagoula H 24:16.17 66
94 Chapman, Kyle George Count 24:17.51
95 Davis, Brady Pearl River 24:27.37
96 Quandt, Parker West Harriso 24:30.09
97 Sage, Hunter West Harriso 24:30.33
98 Fountain, Lowell D'Iberville 24:31.30 67
99 Harrington, Quinn D'Iberville 24:52.43
100 Powers, Patrick Saint Stanis 24:55.51
101 Hooper, Jacob West Harriso 25:03.89
102 Fradella, Seth Pearl River 25:12.73
103 Smith, Mark Pascagoula H 25:16.09 68
104 Herrin, Doc Pearl River 25:21.53
105 Landrum, Wills George Count 25:23.15
106 Jefcoat, Zach Oak Grove Hi 25:28.45
107 Racey, Jonathan D'Iberville 25:37.48
108 Thibodeaux, Logan Long Beach H 25:38.18 69
109 Casillas, John Pascagoula H 25:42.92
110 Oquinn, Brady Oak Grove Hi 25:49.36
111 Wittmann, Philip Saint Stanis 26:00.34
112 Dufrene, Jack Saint Stanis 26:25.08
113 Nowell, Copeland Sacred Heart 26:43.10 70
114 Hill, Justin Christian Co 26:44.64
115 Fry, Dale Pearl River 26:49.28
116 Reno, Micheal Oak Grove Hi 26:50.63
117 Diebold, Tyler Pearl River 26:52.12
118 Holland, Alexander George Count 27:07.36
119 Crowley, Brandon Pearl River 27:14.19
120 Novak, Asher Saint Stanis 27:24.29
121 Trussell, Riley Oak Grove Hi 27:32.92
122 Waddell, Thomas Pascagoula H 27:49.92
123 Mechatto, Wesley Christian Co 28:08.95
124 Zehner, Daniel Greene Count 28:09.22
125 Wingfield, Spencer Saint Patric 28:48.00 71
126 Crowe, Thomas Saint Stanis 28:51.12
127 Rouse, Chase George Count 29:29.35
128 Chen, Jia Yi George Count 30:29.04
129 Miller, Walker Sacred Heart 31:25.28 72
130 Hicks, Brady George Count 31:29.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oak Grove High School 49 2 4 5 17 21 23 26
Total Time: 1:32:16.86
Average: 18:27.38
2 George County High School 93 1 15 16 19 42 46 49
Total Time: 1:36:19.17
Average: 19:15.84
3 West Harrison High School 104 10 11 22 27 34 37 52
Total Time: 1:38:35.00
Average: 19:43.00
4 Saint Stanislaus High Sch 107 7 8 24 28 40 47 50
Total Time: 1:39:00.59
Average: 19:48.12
5 Long Beach High School 130 6 12 31 38 43 69
Total Time: 1:40:50.61
Average: 20:10.13
6 Harrison Central HS 152 13 14 30 41 54 64
Total Time: 1:43:06.66
Average: 20:37.34
7 Saint Patrick High School 172 9 32 39 44 48 71
Total Time: 1:44:11.69
Average: 20:50.34
8 Pearl River Central High 189 3 35 45 51 55 56 58
Total Time: 1:45:26.99
Average: 21:05.40
9 D'Iberville High School 195 18 29 36 53 59 62 67
Total Time: 1:47:02.43
Average: 21:24.49
10 Sacred Heart High School 261 25 33 61 70 72
Total Time: 2:02:38.64
Average: 24:31.73
11 Pascagoula High School 265 20 57 60 63 65 66 68
Total Time: 1:53:44.88
Average: 22:44.98