Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
800 Meter Run |
2:23.81 |
|
Morgan Claire Rose
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
2:39.13 |
|
Elizabeth Taylor
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:25.51 |
|
Morgan Claire Rose
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
5:53.58 |
|
Elizabeth Taylor
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:20.82 |
|
Morgan Claire Rose
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
12:53.53 |
SB |
Elizabeth Taylor
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:16.16 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
4:19.59 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
Discus |
57-10.5 |
|
Lainey McElroy
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
Shot Put |
29-7 |
|
Raven Johnson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.14 |
h SB |
Josh Stanford
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.04 |
h SB |
Josh Stanford
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
400 Meter Dash |
56.04 |
h |
Holman Taylor
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:56.94 |
|
Jaggars Denley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
5:30.43 |
|
Chase Rose
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:06.42 |
|
Jaggars Denley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
11:37.18 |
|
Luke Beissel
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.84 |
h |
Relay Team
|
7th |
Prelims
H2
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
53.61 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:36.95 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
1:37.32 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:39.86 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Running Finals there were FAT
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
SB |
Hunter Moore
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Preliminaries Hand Timed Qualifi
|