D'Iberville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | SB | Briana Watson | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.85 | SB | Briana Watson | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.12 | SB | Ynescia Chatman | 7th | Finals | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.90 | SB | Sara Lerch | 8th | Finals | Final Results |
3:32.20 | SB | Aleah Barnes | 12th | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.64 | SB | Brianna Potter | 9th | Finals | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:17.10 | SB | Sara Lerch | 8th | Finals | Final Results |
16:46.24 | SB | Skylar Lebatard | 10th | Finals | Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.60 | SB | Kaytie Mcdaniel | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.03 | SB | Kaytie Mcdaniel | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.75 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.33 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
68-5 | SB | Audrianna Jenkins | 7th | Finals | Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | SB | Josh Brown | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.36 | SB | Jaquan Whitlock | 7th | Finals | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.90 | SB | Josh Brown | 4th | Finals | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.66 | SB | Colten Burgoyne | 8th | Finals | Final Results |
2:47.07 | SB | Berry Felix | 12th | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.90 | SB | Cotie Baughmon | 12th | Finals | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.26 | SB | Justin Trigg | 10th | Finals | Final Results |
14:06.60 | SB | Stephen Sablich | 14th | Finals | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.64 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.06 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | SB | Michael Hubbard | 7th | Finals | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5 | SB | Bradford Leneaux | 7th | Finals | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
106-9.25 | SB | Tyler Preston | 4th | Finals | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | SB | Matthew Avant | 7th | Finals | Final Results |