Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.85 |
SB |
Kreanma Freekne
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.81 |
SB |
DeJuana McConico
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
30.25 |
SB |
Kadijah Long
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.38 |
SB |
Kadijah Long
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
1:04.02 |
SB |
DeJuana McConico
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:35.00 |
SB |
Hayden Malone
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
2:49.00 |
SB |
Holley Marshall
|
4th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:05.00 |
SB |
Holley Marshall
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
6:34.00 |
SB |
Anna Ruth Price
|
6th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
14:38.00 |
SB |
Anna Ruth Price
|
5th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.01 |
SB |
Chelsea Caveness
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
19.33 |
SB |
Lake Bundy
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.41 |
SB |
Chelsea Caveness
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
56.06 |
SB |
Lake Bundy
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.10 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:50.87 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:27.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-2 |
SB |
Karishna Roby
|
4th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Pole Vault |
7-6 |
SB |
Chelsea Caveness
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Discus |
82-0 |
SB |
Hannah Shea
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Shot Put |
30-1 |
SB |
Jj Johnson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
28-0 |
SB |
Tamia Clark
|
6th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.58 |
SB |
David Brown
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
12.23 |
SB |
Debrico Agnew
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.20 |
SB |
Jose Cantreras
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
25.36 |
SB |
Frank Rivers
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.89 |
SB |
Frank Rivers
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
56.47 |
SB |
Tony Perkins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:10.00 |
SB |
Nick Thompson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
2:12.00 |
SB |
Austin Martin
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:55.00 |
SB |
Brian McDonnieal
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
4:59.00 |
SB |
Nick Thompson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:10.00 |
SB |
Brian McDonnieal
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
11:32.00 |
SB |
Drew Kerby
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.49 |
SB |
Taylor Smith
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
40.93 |
SB |
Taylor Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Division II Final Results
|
46.11 |
SB |
Juwaun Sorell
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Division II Final Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.16 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:36.03 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:39.92 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
SB |
Juwaun Sorell
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Long Jump |
17-0 |
SB |
Deandre Mcconnico
|
8th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Pole Vault |
12-0 |
SB |
Taylor Smith
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Discus |
140-4 |
SB |
Briceson Ross
|
1st |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
91-2 |
SB |
James HAyworth
|
6th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
Shot Put |
38-9.5 |
SB |
Randy Hill
|
4th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|
37-3 |
SB |
Barry Clark
|
6th |
Finals
|
Division II Final Results
|