Saltillo High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | SB | Taylor Dickens | 6th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
13.64 | SB | Ciara Blanchard | 11th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.49 | SB | Taylor Dickens | 10th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
32.27 | SB | Akia Lamarr | 17th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.70 | SB | Bridgitte Angle | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1:15.30 | SB | Ciara Blanchard | 17th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.00 | SB | Alyssa Kelley | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:52.17 | SB | Miranda Chapman | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
6:52.43 | SB | Claire Cash | 6th | Finals | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.00 | SB | Lealand Flanagan | 1st | Finals | Final Results |
12:57.00 | SB | Erin Covington | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
27.60 | SB | Olivia Coleman | 15th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.76 | SB | Olivia Coleman | 14th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.27 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.32 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:19.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-0 | SB | Barbara Trimnal | 21st | Finals | Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.67 | SB | Corey Hudson | 1st | Finals H3 | Final Results |
11.80 | SB | Obrien Stewart | 18th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.27 | SB | Obrien Stewart | 18th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.45 | SB | Nick Lansdell | 8th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
59.66 | SB | Wesley Crabtree | 20th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.00 | SB | Simon Poppelrietor | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.00 | SB | Drake Sanders | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.00 | SB | Cody Long | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
11:16.00 | SB | Evan Dodson | 6th | Finals | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.95 | SB | Alex Floyd | 14th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.96 | SB | Shaquille Steward | 11th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
48.01 | SB | Jeremy Young | 12th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.97 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.64 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.61 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-6 | SB | Corey Hudson | 1st | Finals | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8 | SB | Quad Freeman | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
31-0.5 | SB | Wesley Ragin | 15th | Finals | Final Results |