Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.75 |
|
J'da Williams
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
15.38 |
|
Riesha Williams
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.21 |
SB |
Brooke-Lynn Abalos
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
32.42 |
|
Dominique Key
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:07.14 |
SB |
Dominique Hodges
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1:15.83 |
|
Tee Lathan
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:08.70 |
SB |
Elayna McKee
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
8:04.73 |
SB |
Kerigan Reid
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
1:00.11 |
SB |
Clara Hurst
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1:06.45 |
SB |
Tee Lathan
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
56.52 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:49.50 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:07.84 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
High Jump |
5-0 |
SB |
Tee Lathan
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4-4 |
|
Libby McMurphy
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Long Jump |
8-4.75 |
|
Gracie Walters
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Triple Jump |
26-4 |
|
Libby McMurphy
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.02 |
SB |
Anthony Triplett
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
11.77 |
SB |
Kewon Wyatt
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
12.24 |
SB |
Anthony Fason
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.96 |
SB |
Anthony Triplett
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
24.68 |
SB |
Darius Triplett
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
400 Meter Dash |
57.80 |
SB |
Micah ODaniel
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1:00.57 |
SB |
Cody Carr
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1:00.82 |
SB |
Ishmael Rush
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
800 Meter Run |
2:16.07 |
SB |
Tyler Merlin
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
2:38.88 |
|
Daniel Wilburn
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:42.37 |
|
Aiden Farmer
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
5:43.87 |
|
Braden Walters
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:57.88 |
|
Logan Burges
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
19.71 |
SB |
Brandon Chrest
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
20.64 |
|
Kamerius Lovelace
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.93 |
|
Wyatt Enger
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
57.43 |
SB |
Seth Bledsoe
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
1:00.08 |
|
Darius Triplett
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.92 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:33.74 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:02.47 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:51.10 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
High Jump |
6-2 |
|
Tre Bohannon
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
5-4 |
|
Logan Powell
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
5-4 |
|
Jeremy Emerson
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Long Jump |
19-0 |
SB |
Kamerius Lovelace
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
17-5 |
|
Jeremy Emerson
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
14-2.5 |
|
Tre Bohannon
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Triple Jump |
36-1 |
SB |
Jeremy Emerson
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
34-10 |
SB |
Brandon Chrest
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
32-8 |
|
Jarvis Leigh
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Discus |
98-11 |
SB |
Hayden Barker
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
83-2 |
SB |
Antwuan Adkins
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
81-0 |
|
Alex Mathews
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
Shot Put |
32-10 |
SB |
Alex Mathews
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
30-4 |
SB |
Antwuan Adkins
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|
30-0 |
|
Tyshawn Graham
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
2020 New Albany Invitational
|