Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.37 |
SB |
Carleigh Andrews
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
800 Meter Run |
2:58.83 |
|
Nya Jones
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
20.85 |
|
Mckenzie Dixon
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.83 |
|
Mckenzie Dixon
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.53 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:05.42 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:37.02 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:16.05 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
|
Jakyla Winters
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
Discus |
69-9 |
|
alexandria trotter
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
Shot Put |
30-8.5 |
|
alexandria trotter
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.47 |
|
Keshon Jefferson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.98 |
|
Quodarius Crigler
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:21.62 |
|
Shemar Cobbins
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.16 |
|
Rashawn Byrd
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.33 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:34.23 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:38.20 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:53.45 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Keshon Jefferson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
MHSAA Germantown Region 2-5A Res
|