Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.81 |
|
Me'kayla Lockhart
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.86 |
|
Albriona Tyler
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
800 Meter Run |
2:58.38 |
SB |
Rochelle Young
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
1600 Meter Run |
9:31.64 |
|
Rochelle Young
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
22.58 |
|
Achareau Clay
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.88 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:56.26 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
15:04.12 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
Long Jump |
14-5.5 |
SB |
Me'kayla Lockhart
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
11-7.5 |
SB |
Soniya Harried
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
Triple Jump |
29-3 |
|
Me'kayla Lockhart
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
27-6 |
|
Soniya Harried
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.51 |
SB |
Dominique Gaines
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
12.66 |
|
Kendrick January
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.53 |
|
LiMarvin Smith
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
27.29 |
SB |
Dominique Gaines
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:00.79 |
SB |
Adrion Clark
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
800 Meter Run |
2:17.86 |
SB |
ZyDerrious Bailey
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
2:28.18 |
|
Elton Fitzgerald
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:56.24 |
|
Kerzavious Green
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
6:33.20 |
|
Dekerrian Colenberg
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.85 |
SB |
Jaevon Walker
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.69 |
SB |
Tyler Nix
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
48.01 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:39.87 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:19.55 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:25.34 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
Long Jump |
20-4 |
SB |
Javarious Austin
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|
17-9 |
SB |
Leonard Gaines
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Crystal Springs Invitational
|