Ocean Springs High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Ocean Springs Greyhound XC Invitational - 9/30/2017
Ocean Springs High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 May, Lina Vancleave Hi 18:42.95 1
2 Ferguson, Gracie D'Iberville 19:27.44
3 Koch, Amber Ocean Spring 19:41.12 2
4 Wheeler, Andrea Ocean Spring 20:04.76 3
5 Wheeler, Isabelle Ocean Spring 20:13.95 4
6 Smith, Sadie Ocean Spring 20:20.36 5
7 Prochnow, Amelia Ocean Spring 20:22.88 6
8 Prochnow, Katherine Ocean Spring 20:55.60 7
9 Brown, Lauren East Central 21:11.99 8
10 Johnson, Janelle Poplarville 21:22.39
11 Prochnow, Penelope Ocean Spring 21:36.04 9
12 Lewis, Allison Biloxi High School 21:38.14 10
13 Clark, Haley Pass Christi 21:39.08 11
14 Maxie, Mystica Greene Count 21:42.65
15 Shaw, Jade Pearl River 21:47.25 12
16 Babin, Mercedes Pearl River 21:48.44 13
17 Henderson, Brianna Harrison Central HS 21:49.04 14
18 Furr, Isabella Ocean Spring 21:54.56
19 Jenkins, Leighton Oak Grove Hi 21:54.88 15
20 Inabinette, Roslyn Ocean Spring 22:27.23
21 Woodberry, Tori Gulfport Hig 22:30.01 16
22 Pocreva, Caroline Ocean Spring 22:32.54
23 Harris, Anslee Ocean Spring 22:35.16
24 Lewis, Jazmine Biloxi High School 22:39.68 17
25 Sullivan, Kaycee Pearl River 22:40.50 18
26 Kline, Aliyah Gautier High School 22:59.68 19
27 Powell, Tori Gulfport Hig 23:03.25 20
28 Chen, Emerson Ocean Spring 23:18.32
29 Skinner, Kailey Oak Grove Hi 23:23.03 21
30 Kyle, Lindsay Pearl River 23:32.47 22
31 Weyerstrass, Aubry Biloxi High School 23:32.98 23
32 Wadsworth, Madeline Gulfport Hig 23:32.98 24
33 Miles, Bella Oak Grove Hi 23:36.96 25
34 Pierce, Mackenzie Vancleave Hi 23:47.48 26
35 Danford, Christina Sacred Heart 23:51.34 27
36 Goldman, Amber George Count 23:51.53 28
37 Baughman, Aubrey Pass Christi 23:51.74 29
38 Tanner, Dana George Count 23:51.85 30
39 Vallecillo, Allanis Ocean Spring 23:51.92
40 Bishop, Jamie Gulfport Hig 23:57.66 31
41 Napoleaon, Journey Biloxi High School 24:03.25 32
42 Necaise, Alex Our Lady Academy 24:04.13 33
43 Colon Rivera, Crystal Pascagoula H 24:23.42 34
44 Stallings, Kate Pass Christi 24:24.09 35
45 Layfield, Alexia Biloxi High School 24:24.26 36
46 Hebert, Helena Picayune Hig 24:26.88
47 Hansen, Julia Pass Christi 24:26.90 37
48 Seymour, Jaylnn Vancleave Hi 24:32.92 38
49 Rutland, Shae Sacred Heart 24:33.89 39
50 Acuna, Stephanie Ocean Spring 24:35.45
51 Dupuis, Calynne West Harriso 24:42.57 40
52 Olson, Zoe George Count 24:49.54 41
53 Childres, Lauren D'Iberville 24:53.00
54 Richardson, Daijah Harrison Central HS 24:53.52 42
55 Mitchell, Ella Biloxi High School 24:56.00 43
56 Mikulenka, Kensington Pass Christi 24:56.52 44
57 Woodberry, Alexandra Gulfport Hig 25:00.98 45
58 Parker, Raven Biloxi High School 25:03.61 46
59 Pendergrass, Cyara Oak Grove Hi 25:05.86 47
60 Ruiz, Leandria Pascagoula H 25:08.61 48
61 Frederick, McKenzie Pass Christi 25:18.67 49
62 Burney, Aaryana Vancleave Hi 25:20.25 50
63 Gordon, Ava Our Lady Academy 25:31.62 51
64 Taylor, Lola Ocean Spring 25:40.74
65 Webb, Kayla D'Iberville 25:47.81
66 Victory, Abigail Ocean Spring 25:48.99
67 Hasty, Justice Pascagoula H 25:55.04 52
68 Casey, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 25:57.48 53
69 Zanca, Georgia Our Lady Academy 25:58.01 54
70 Capuano, Kylee Harrison Central HS 25:58.16 55
71 Overmann, Madyson Biloxi High School 26:01.92
72 Glass, Kirsten Ocean Spring 26:12.05
73 Davis, Hannah West Harriso 26:12.78 56
74 Oldmixon, Zoe Ocean Spring 26:22.57
75 Lavinghouse, Adrienne Pascagoula H 26:23.07 57
76 Corder, Nadia Pascagoula H 26:30.82 58
77 Hertz, Kennady Our Lady Academy 26:36.39 59
78 Lunsford, Hannah Vancleave Hi 26:43.38 60
79 Adams, Autumn Saint Martin 26:47.99
80 Vallecillo, Anabelle Ocean Spring 26:48.07
81 Townsend, Jordan Oak Grove Hi 26:56.64 61
82 Briggs, Emily Ocean Spring 27:14.14
83 Coursey, Kaylee Ocean Spring 27:16.77
84 Sterki, Rahel Gulfport Hig 27:29.45 62
85 Cobbert, Caitlyn Forrest County Ahs 27:30.89
86 Cooper, Noalle Pass Christi 27:32.80 63
87 Bryant, Megan Our Lady Academy 27:33.27 64
88 Page, Ashlyn Ocean Spring 27:38.94
89 Palacio, Ceana Gulfport Hig 27:44.52 65
90 Mayfield, Hanna Vancleave Hi 27:48.22 66
91 Drace, Chloe Harrison Central HS 27:52.74 67
92 Burney, Corina Gautier High School 28:00.32 68
93 Campbell, Hannah Oak Grove Hi 28:01.12 69
94 mcCurin, Kagen Picayune Hig 28:01.39
95 Lee, julia Picayune Hig 28:05.47
96 Coffin, Emily Sacred Heart 28:06.61 70
97 Chauncey, Alyssa West Harriso 28:08.52 71
98 Darity, Halee Pass Christi 28:23.64
99 Lemon, Nicole West Harriso 28:35.11 72
100 O'Callaghan, Alyssa Saint Martin 28:50.16
101 Chen, Rui Biloxi High School 28:51.79
102 Granberry, Hermine Oak Grove Hi 28:51.89 73
103 Boone, Mary Claire Forrest County Ahs 28:53.22
104 Lantz, Alexis Vancleave Hi 28:54.86 74
105 Taylor, Cynthia Pearl River 28:56.78 75
106 Corlew, Meg Pascagoula H 28:59.46 76
107 Guerra, Corinne Pearl River 29:01.24 77
108 Quiroz, Adriannah Ocean Spring 29:01.94
109 Braxton, Monyonna Harrison Central HS 29:13.29 78
110 Sossaman, Annie Pascagoula H 29:13.35 79
111 Chenevert, Brennan Vancleave Hi 29:14.80
112 Thomas, Lauren East Central 29:16.82 80
113 Keefe, Mazzy West Harriso 29:17.39 81
114 Houston, Kari Pascagoula H 29:18.41
115 Gibson, Frances Saint Martin 29:19.50
116 Johnson, Karlee East Central 29:42.09 82
117 Blalock, Chanie Oak Grove Hi 29:42.84
118 Toncrey, Kalynn Oak Grove Hi 29:45.28
119 Estay, Courtney Pass Christi 29:49.75
120 Boloni, Adriana Gautier High School 29:52.18 83
121 Burge, Haylee Pearl River 29:53.93 84
122 Gelpi, Isabelle Our Lady Academy 30:12.45 85
123 Posey, Isabella Sacred Heart 30:25.14 86
124 Wade, Kaitlin Sacred Heart 30:31.22 87
125 Ladner, Candace Harrison Central HS 30:32.42 88
126 Taylor, Kathleen Gautier High School 30:38.07 89
127 Annulis, Cc Pass Christi 30:39.02
128 Smith, Amaya East Central 30:46.04 90
129 Saffle, Lexie Sacred Heart 30:56.17 91
130 Valenzuela, Sugelis Gautier High School 30:57.49 92
131 Davis, Madalynn East Central 31:02.74 93
132 Brown, Katelyn Oak Grove Hi 31:04.59
133 Payne, Kimberly West Harriso 31:23.76 94
134 Wolf, Isabel Our Lady Academy 31:24.55 95
135 Herrington, Hannah Resurrection 31:34.71
136 Colson, Izabella Gautier High School 31:43.20 96
137 Bosarge, Abby Pass Christi 31:43.21
138 Toche, Bethany Ocean Spring 31:43.76
139 Brown, Victoria George Count 31:55.23 97
140 Germany, Mackenzye Ocean Spring 31:55.29
141 Turnage, Lori George Count 31:55.66 98
142 McInnis, Lilli Gautier High School 31:57.73 99
143 Figuero, Gracelimar Gautier High School 31:58.55
144 Burgett, Isabella Resurrection 31:59.44
145 West, Leigha Pass Christi 32:06.75
146 Garcia-prado, Ashley Pascagoula H 32:07.27
147 Pardue, Katlyn Vancleave Hi 32:25.77
148 Reinhart, Cali Our Lady Academy 32:51.04
149 Lamier, Lindsay Our Lady Academy 32:54.36
150 Benefield, Kylee East Central 32:56.39 100
151 Spiers, Emma Pearl River 32:59.91
152 Boulware, Martha Ocean Spring 33:00.46
153 Gonzalez De Jesus, Veron Sacred Heart 33:04.34
154 Spiers, Brayleigh Pearl River 33:04.48
155 Russell, Hannah Pearl River 33:08.64
156 Jones, Haleiana Pascagoula H 33:09.56
157 Mannion, Mykenzie Pass Christi 33:22.75
158 Burrell, Sydney Our Lady Academy 33:52.85
159 Eubanks, Abigail George Count 34:06.74 101
160 Compretta, Sophia Our Lady Academy 34:08.14
161 Villarrubia, Ellen Vancleave Hi 34:15.10
162 Rushing, Jade Forrest County Ahs 35:04.81
163 Hoggatt, Zoe East Central 35:15.46 102
164 Chipol, Polet Pearl River 35:25.71
165 Slater, Arionna East Central 35:28.89
166 Nguyen, Linda Gautier High School 35:49.86
167 Austin, LeAnna West Harriso 36:21.71 103
168 Martinez, Alondra Pascagoula H 36:28.06
169 Risor, Kayla Gautier High School 36:47.01
170 Huynh, Stephanie Gautier High School 37:23.02
171 Hatfield, Jessica Resurrection 38:09.57
172 Felts, Aden Resurrection 40:06.52
173 Chavez, Alexia Pearl River 40:21.19
174 Dearman, Haily Pearl River 40:47.41
175 Ivey, Kenslee Vancleave Hi 42:16.62
176 Posey, Katelynn Vancleave Hi 47:22.04
177 Risk, Lita Vancleave Hi 48:17.18
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ocean Springs High School 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:40:43.07
Average: 20:08.62
2 Biloxi High School 118 10 17 23 32 36 43 46
Total Time: 1:56:18.31
Average: 23:15.67
3 Gulfport High School 136 16 20 24 31 45 62 65
Total Time: 1:58:04.88
Average: 23:36.98
4 Pearl River Central High 140 12 13 18 22 75 77 84
Total Time: 1:58:45.44
Average: 23:45.09
5 Pass Christian High Schoo 156 11 29 35 37 44 49 63
Total Time: 1:59:18.33
Average: 23:51.67
6 Oak Grove High School 169 15 21 25 47 61 69 73
Total Time: 2:00:57.37
Average: 24:11.48
7 Vancleave High School 175 1 26 38 50 60 66 74
Total Time: 1:59:06.98
Average: 23:49.40
8 Pascagoula High School 249 34 48 52 57 58 76 79
Total Time: 2:08:20.96
Average: 25:40.20
9 Harrison Central HS 256 14 42 55 67 78 88
Total Time: 2:09:46.75
Average: 25:57.35
10 Our Lady Academy 261 33 51 54 59 64 85 95
Total Time: 2:09:43.42
Average: 25:56.69
11 Sacred Heart High School 275 27 39 53 70 86 87 91
Total Time: 2:12:54.46
Average: 26:34.90
12 George County High School 294 28 30 41 97 98 101
Total Time: 2:16:23.81
Average: 27:16.77
13 West Harrison High School 320 40 56 71 72 81 94 103
Total Time: 2:16:56.37
Average: 27:23.28
14 Gautier High School 351 19 68 83 89 92 96 99
Total Time: 2:22:27.74
Average: 28:29.55
15 East Central High School 353 8 80 82 90 93 100 102
Total Time: 2:21:59.68
Average: 28:23.94