RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Nathan McLellen, East Union
Southerntees Challenge - 2015-09-26
New Albany Sportsplex, New Albany, MS
1A-3A Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordon Salmon 12 East Union High Scho 17:10.00 1
2 Jarvis Harris 9 Hickory Flat High Sc 17:21.00 2
3 Austin King 12 Water Valley High Sc 17:23.00
4 Clayton Fulgham 12 East Union High Scho 17:58.00 3
5 Zach Rowan 12 East Union High Scho 18:06.00 4
6 Hunter Nobles 12 East Union High Scho 18:07.00 5
7 Dylan Allen 9 Mooreville High Scho 18:14.00 6
8 Jose Ramirez 9 Potts Camp High Scho 18:21.00 7
9 Ivan Wood 11 Mooreville High Scho 18:25.00 8
10 Antonio Hughes 12 Potts Camp High Scho 18:31.00 9
11 Wesley Gillentine 8 Mooreville High Scho 18:34.00 10
12 Titus Gillard 11 Myrtle High School 18:36.10 11
13 Joey Pace 12 East Union High Scho 18:36.58 12
14 Brinten Morgan 10 New Site High School 18:38.00 13
15 Jake reeder 9 North Pontotoc HS 18:41.00 14
16 Kylan Conners 9 Potts Camp High Scho 18:53.00 15
17 Micah Powers 11 Potts Camp High Scho 19:04.00 16
18 Hunter Bailey 10 Myrtle High School 19:07.24 17
19 Tucker Witt 9 Mooreville High Scho 19:07.93 18
20 Cooper Clement 12 Water Valley High Sc 19:18.00
21 Logan Rainwater 10 South Pontotoc HS 19:19.30 19
22 Ashton Johnson 12 New Site High School 19:19.81 20
23 Dylan Minor 10 Potts Camp High Scho 19:22.00 21
24 Jacob Gadd 11 Hickory Flat High Sc 19:27.00 22
25 Bo Thomas 11 Mooreville High Scho 19:31.00 23
26 Josh Sampson 12 Myrtle High School 19:36.00 24
27 Zac Cisowski 12 East Union High Scho 19:40.00 25
28 Billy Russell 10 Hickory Flat High Sc 19:45.00 26
29 Christian Bailey 11 New Site High School 19:48.00 27
30 Trent Gresham 10 Hickory Flat High Sc 19:49.00 28
31 Connor Whatley 12 Booneville High Scho 19:52.00 29
32 Parker Sewell 12 South Pontotoc HS 19:53.00 30
33 Colby Gray 9 Myrtle High School 19:55.00 31
34 Chris Carter 12 South Pontotoc HS 19:56.00 32
35 Dillion Clayton 11 West Union High Scho 19:58.00 33
36 Chance Betts 12 East Union High Scho 19:59.05 34
37 Braxton Wilson 12 Myrtle High School 19:59.90 35
38 Michael Ramsey 12 Hickory Flat High Sc 20:07.00 36
39 Evan Gann 9 Myrtle High School 20:14.00 37
40 Adam Grubbs 12 West Union High Scho 20:24.00 38
41 Mathew Moorman 9 West Union High Scho 20:28.00 39
42 Xavieon Mabry 10 North Pontotoc HS 20:29.00 40
43 Cody Weeks North Pontotoc HS 20:30.18 41
44 Ryan Wallace 11 West Union High Scho 20:30.78 42
45 Gavin Mitchell 11 West Union High Scho 20:31.37 43
46 Hunter Hall 10 Myrtle High School 20:31.93 44
47 Avery Barnett 9 Booneville High Scho 20:34.00 45
48 Jose Gonzalez 2 South Pontotoc HS 20:39.37 46
49 Mac Eveans 9 North Pontotoc HS 20:39.84 47
50 Hunter Cox 11 South Pontotoc HS 20:40.00 48
51 Brady Hogue 10 Myrtle High School 20:41.00
52 Anekyn Mccord 10 North Pontotoc HS 20:45.00 49
53 Wesley Higginbotham 11 South Pontotoc HS 20:47.00 50
54 Brandon Higgason 10 South Pontotoc HS 20:55.00 51
55 Roy Contreas 11 Myrtle High School 20:56.00
56 Alex Barnett 9 Booneville High Scho 20:57.00 52
57 John Russo 10 Hickory Flat High Sc 20:58.00 53
58 Kevin Walker 9 South Pontotoc HS 21:03.00
59 David Greer 10 West Union High Scho 21:06.00 54
60 Ethan Dyer 9 North Pontotoc HS 21:08.00 55
61 Davis Allen 9 Mooreville High Scho 21:09.00 56
62 Jeb Thomas 9 Mooreville High Scho 21:11.00 57
63 Jarrett Newman 12 Potts Camp High Scho 21:12.00 58
64 Hunter Brown 9 Myrtle High School 21:14.00
65 Steven Ragsdale 10 East Union High Scho 21:27.00
66 Anthony Bryson 9 Potts Camp High Scho 21:48.00 59
67 Devahn Englund 12 Blue Mountain High S 21:49.00 60
68 Javan Doss 8 New Site High School 21:50.00 61
69 Owen Stowell 8 New Site High School 22:09.00 62
70 Andrew Bain 12 Blue Mountain High S 22:14.00 63
71 Owen Ray 10 Hickory Flat High Sc 22:19.27 64
72 Wyatt Poff 10 Hickory Flat High Sc 22:19.91
73 jaylyn douglas 8 North Pontotoc HS 22:26.00 65
74 Austin Knight 12 Blue Mountain High S 22:29.24 66
75 Jabryan Pegues 9 Potts Camp High Scho 22:29.96
76 Richard Miles 10 Myrtle High School 22:30.00
77 Jt Hudson 9 Myrtle High School 22:32.00
78 Dawson Gann 12 Myrtle High School 22:33.00
79 Jamie Bullock 12 Booneville High Scho 22:35.00 67
80 Christian Floyd 12 Blue Mountain High S 22:53.00 68
81 Trey Bunton 10 West Union High Scho 22:57.00 69
82 Walker Moreland 8 New Site High School 23:00.00 70
83 Eric Garcia 11 South Pontotoc HS 23:09.00
84 Sebastian Ball 10 Booneville High Scho 23:16.00 71
85 Scotty Cothern 11 Potts Camp High Scho 23:19.00
86 Izaiah Rich 10 East Union High Scho 23:21.00
87 William Duley 9 East Union High Scho 23:22.00
88 Dakota Willard 11 Blue Mountain High S 23:23.00 72
89 christian mounce 9 North Pontotoc HS 23:25.00
90 Tyler Sharp 12 Potts Camp High Scho 23:26.00
91 Cole Morris 9 North Pontotoc HS 23:28.00
92 Rotavious Taper 12 Blue Mountain High S 23:32.00 73
93 Jd Burleson 9 North Pontotoc HS 23:33.00
94 Justin Cunningham 9 Booneville High Scho 23:51.00 74
95 Riley Bogue 11 West Union High Scho 24:24.00
96 Shawn Robinson 10 New Site High School 24:47.00 75
97 Jaylin Wilson 10 Mooreville High Scho 24:59.00
98 Mikey Garza 12 West Union High Scho 25:02.00
99 Christian Thomas 12 Myrtle High School 25:03.00
100 Dante Ramirez 10 Water Valley High Sc 25:16.00
101 Clayton Waites 10 Water Valley High Sc 25:17.00
102 daniel martinez 9 North Pontotoc HS 27:19.00
103 Ethan Dillard 12 West Union High Scho 27:22.00
104 Dakota Martin 9 New Site High School 30:10.00
105 Colby Wood 9 Mooreville High Scho 32:05.00
106 Fred Sheffield 9 South Pontotoc HS 32:07.00
1A-3A Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 East Union High Scho 25 1 3 4 5 12 25 34
Total Time: 1:29:58 Average: 17:59.52 1-5 Split: 1:27
2 Mooreville High Scho 65 6 8 10 18 23 56 57
Total Time: 1:33:52 Average: 18:46.39 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 Potts Camp High Scho 68 7 9 15 16 21 58 59
Total Time: 1:34:11 Average: 18:50.20 1-5 Split: 1:01
4 Hickory Flat High Sc 114 2 22 26 28 36 53 64
Total Time: 1:36:29 Average: 19:17.80 1-5 Split: 2:46
5 Myrtle High School 118 11 17 24 31 35 37 44
Total Time: 1:37:15 Average: 19:26.85 1-5 Split: 1:24
6 South Pontotoc HS 175 19 30 32 46 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:40:28 Average: 20:05.54 1-5 Split: 1:21
7 New Site High School 183 13 20 27 61 62 70 75
Total Time: 1:41:45 Average: 20:20.97 1-5 Split: 3:31
8 North Pontotoc HS 191 14 40 41 47 49 55 65
Total Time: 1:41:06 Average: 20:13.01 1-5 Split: 2:04
9 West Union High Scho 195 33 38 39 42 43 54 69
Total Time: 1:41:53 Average: 20:22.43 1-5 Split: 34
10 Booneville High Scho 264 29 45 52 67 71 74 -
Total Time: 1:47:14 Average: 21:26.80 1-5 Split: 3:24
11 Blue Mountain High S 329 60 63 66 68 72 73 -
Total Time: 1:52:49 Average: 22:33.65 1-5 Split: 1:34