RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Edward Burgo, Pascagoula High School
Gautier Invitational - 10/6/2012 3:16:37 PM
Gautier High School, Gautier, MS
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Polderman Picayune High School 20:06.14 1
2 Danial Pratt Biloxi High School 20:22.22 2
3 Will Kelly Long Beach 20:25.09 3
4 Matt Horsley Picayune High School 20:28.08 4
5 Collin Manuel Biloxi High School 20:36.52 5
6 Keith Moore 11 George County 20:37.94 6
7 Cody Briones East Central 20:42.19 7
8 Lane Dukes Long Beach 20:46.95 8
9 Cameron Tingle Gautier High School 20:47.36 9
10 DeJulius St. Amant D'Iberville High Sch 20:50.73 --
11 Lucas Freeland Saint Martin High Sc 20:58.73 10
12 Joseph Montgomery Moss Point 21:03.05 --
13 Noah Scott East Central 21:06.61 11
14 Justin Briones East Central 21:07.33 12
15 Clinton Hart 9 D'Iberville High Sch 21:11.92 --
16 Jack Schmidt Biloxi High School 21:15.94 13
17 Graham Vermillion Long Beach 21:18.77 14
18 Justin Trigg 11 D'Iberville High Sch 21:20.89 --
19 Bailey Rayburn Vancleave High Schoo 21:21.83 15
20 Rigo Gomez West Harrison 21:24.47 16
21 Anthony Galle Vancleave High Schoo 21:27.11 17
22 Jordan Batson Saint Martin High Sc 21:28.12 18
23 Aaron Pack Biloxi High School 21:29.73 19
24 Mick Kelly East Central 21:33.73 20
25 William Batson Gautier High School 21:35.58 21
26 Owen Taylor 12 George County 21:35.89 22
27 Terrance Freeman Picayune High School 21:37.80 23
28 Caleb Guidry Biloxi High School 21:42.08 24
29 Douglas Carter Long Beach 21:42.50 25
30 George Kremer East Central 21:44.56 26
31 Will Wise Biloxi High School 21:48.22 27
32 Justin Symington West Harrison 21:48.81 28
33 Gavin Stewart Saint Martin High Sc 21:50.61 29
34 Brandon Herron Saint Martin High Sc 21:51.45 30
35 DJ Ruffin Gautier High School 21:52.09 31
36 Drew Bullen West Harrison 21:58.50 32
37 Jake Gartman Vancleave High Schoo 22:00.05 33
38 Kevin Wilkerson Picayune High School 22:00.39 34
39 Braxton Lee Poplarville High Sch 22:01.55 --
40 Jakob Punzo Saint Martin High Sc 22:03.53 35
41 Max Scott Vancleave High Schoo 22:04.36 36
42 Tyler Taylor Saint Martin High Sc 22:04.98 37
43 Jeremy Johnston Poplarville High Sch 22:08.23 --
44 Sam Talavera Picayune High School 22:22.22 38
45 Charles Dennis Pascagoula High Scho 22:24.52 --
46 Calin Perrone Long Beach 22:25.45 39
47 Travis Pratt Biloxi High School 22:27.30 40
48 JoVon Sanon Saint Martin High Sc 22:37.05 41
49 Wyatt Faulks East Central 22:39.80 42
50 Brandon Anderson Long Beach 22:40.89 43
51 Deondre Packer 11 George County 22:43.70 44
52 Anthony DeStefano Long Beach 22:58.27 45
53 Winston Horn Biloxi High School 23:07.72 --
54 Shelby Sheffield Picayune High School 23:08.20 46
55 Malachi Goodman Moss Point 23:10.50 --
56 Blake Edwards East Central 23:11.02 47
57 Anthony Williams East Central 23:11.23 --
58 Jacob Holden East Central 23:19.12 --
59 Jake Goff Vancleave High Schoo 23:23.02 48
60 Tailik Taylor Harrison Central 23:23.98 --
61 Leighton Sheard Long Beach 23:28.23 --
62 Will King Poplarville High Sch 23:36.52 --
63 Nick Gartman Vancleave High Schoo 24:01.12 49
64 Clay Southworth Biloxi High School 24:03.75 --
65 Dylan Menhennett Biloxi High School 24:04.59 --
66 Dakota Finerman 9 D'Iberville High Sch 24:06.53 --
67 Austin Gill Vancleave High Schoo 24:13.66 50
68 NA NA 24:21.91 --
69 Noah Lafferty Saint Martin High Sc 24:22.66 --
70 Austin Ard Picayune High School 24:23.12 51
71 Quentin Whitsitt Long Beach 24:25.81 --
72 Asonte Forrest Gautier High School 24:46.77 52
73 Garrett Whittemore Saint Martin High Sc 24:53.08 --
74 i East Central 24:53.61 --
75 Gerald Groue Saint Martin High Sc 25:42.38 --
76 Billy Hickman Saint Martin High Sc 25:43.00 --
77 Blake Worley Poplarville High Sch 25:44.88 --
78 Justin Blum West Harrison 25:49.89 53
79 Austin Dominey Saint Martin High Sc 26:10.19 --
80 Garrett Batia-Gore Saint Martin High Sc 26:13.48 --
81 Caleb Watley Gautier High School 26:15.45 54
82 Jonah Hudson Harrison Central 26:18.27 --
83 Luke Kelly East Central 26:19.48 --
84 Collin Davis 9 George County 26:27.09 55
85 Jason Frierson Saint Martin High Sc 26:27.45 --
86 Michael Cropper Long Beach 26:28.23 --
87 Austin King Harrison Central 26:31.44 --
88 Edward Jackson East Central 26:38.91 --
89 James Musgrove West Harrison 26:43.19 56
90 Bishop Cole East Central 26:44.17 --
91 John Lankford East Central 27:09.34 --
92 Phillip Williams Moss Point 27:10.09 --
93 Chance Groue Saint Martin High Sc 27:11.89 --
94 Shane Brown Gautier High School 27:14.42 57
95 Axel Aponte East Central 27:24.19 --
96 Cole Stewart Harrison Central 27:58.27 --
97 Matthew Smith Pascagoula High Scho 28:05.03 --
98 Jerrod Scott Vancleave High Schoo 28:06.52 --
99 Dillon Lott Gautier High School 28:59.97 58
100 Justin Burge East Central 29:01.14 --
101 Matthew Clark Saint Martin High Sc 29:24.23 --
102 Andrew Panni Pascagoula High Scho 30:03.28 --
103 Chase Nelson Biloxi High School 31:17.16 --
104 Tyler Jemison 9 George County 31:35.19 59
105 Dakota Hammond East Central 34:02.81 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Biloxi High School 63 2 5 13 19 24 27 40
Total Time: 1:45:27 Average: 21:05.30 1-5 Split: 1:20
2 East Central 76 7 11 12 20 26 42 47
Total Time: 1:46:15 Average: 21:14.89 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Long Beach 89 3 8 14 25 39 43 45
Total Time: 1:46:39 Average: 21:19.76 1-5 Split: 2:01
4 Picayune High School 100 1 4 23 34 38 46 51
Total Time: 1:46:35 Average: 21:18.93 1-5 Split: 2:17
5 Saint Martin High Sc 122 10 18 29 30 35 37 41
Total Time: 1:48:13 Average: 21:38.49 1-5 Split: 1:05
6 Vancleave High Schoo 149 15 17 33 36 48 49 50
Total Time: 1:50:17 Average: 22:03.28 1-5 Split: 2:02
7 Gautier High School 167 9 21 31 52 54 57 58
Total Time: 1:55:18 Average: 23:03.45 1-5 Split: 5:29
8 West Harrison 185 16 28 32 53 56 - -
Total Time: 1:57:45 Average: 23:32.98 1-5 Split: 5:19
9 George County 186 6 22 44 55 59 - -
Total Time: 2:02:60 Average: 24:35.97 1-5 Split: 10:58