Hartfield Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Maddison Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
14.67 | Kyleigh Seymour | 4th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
14.86 | Raegan Tucker | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
14.95 | Shamya Williams | 5th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.90 | Maddison Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
29.94 | Riley Windham | 3rd | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
30.42 | Landry McKinney | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
31.66 | Raegan Tucker | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.17 | Ajah Mills | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1:16.19 | Jordan Hollingsead | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
1:18.99 | SB | Jensen Makamson | 5th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.82 | Avery Rankin | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
2:53.27 | SB | Charlotte Oates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
2:58.05 | Kate Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.76 | SB | Katie Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.72 | Ella Rankin | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.53 | SB | Kaitlyn Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
19.97 | Addison Rose | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
20.90 | Riley Windham | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
19.97 | Addison Rose | 5th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
20.90 | Riley Windham | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.57 | SB | Addison Rose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
1:04.44 | SB | Addyson Jennings | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
53.57 | Addison Rose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
1:04.44 | Addyson Jennings | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Riley Windham | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4-0 | Addison Rose | 7th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | Kaitlyn Elliott | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
14-5.5 | Landry McKinney | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
13-6 | Shamya Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-4 | Addy McNeely | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | Gracie Breazeale | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Xavier Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
11.71 | Mike Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
12.30 | Josh Wooten | 6th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
12.32 | C.J. Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.50 | Xavier Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
23.95 | SB | Braxton Gaddis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Junior High Results |
24.88 | Mikel Stephen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
26.30 | Hudson McIntyre | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.96 | SB | Dawson Pike | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results |
57.06 | Adam Tucker | 1st | Finals H2 | Junior High Results | |
58.17 | Caleb Jones | 6th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.85 | Elias Grantham | 7th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
2:35.06 | SB | Wyatt Collier | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
2:46.25 | SB | Brayden Graham | 9th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.72 | Owen Makamson | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
6:21.29 | Rigdon Reeves | 9th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | SB | T.J. Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
22.27 | SB | Thomas Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
110 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
17.84 | T.J. Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.24 | SB | Adam Tucker | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
44.37 | Dawson Pike | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
47.76 | SB | Jack Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
57.43 | SB | Larry Davis | 10th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
44.24 | Adam Tucker | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
57.43 | SB | Larry Davis | 10th | Finals H2 | Junior High Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
47.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Josh Wooten | 6th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | Xavier Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
18-7 | SB | Hudson McIntyre | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2 | Mehki Mayweather | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
31-8 | Reed Jesiolowski | 9th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | SB | Braden Burwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
80-1 | Brandon Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
102-8 | SB | Braden Burwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
80-1 | Brandon Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4.5 | Melvin Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
41-11 | SB | Brandon Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |
39-1 | Chris Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
29-8 | London Simmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
Shot Put (4kg/8.8#) | |||||
41-11 | Brandon Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Junior High Results | |
29-8 | London Simmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Junior High Results |