Belhaven University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.33 | SB | Kelsi Bouldin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.38 | Kelsi Bouldin | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.86 | SB | Kelsi Bouldin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.89 | SB | Aadreona Conner | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.90 | SB | Maurissa Winford | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | SB | Maurissa Winford | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:08.74 | SB | Ellie Brooker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.72 | SB | Aadreona Conner | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:31.86 | SB | Francie LeDuff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:25.55 | SB | Francie LeDuff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.70 | SB | Ellie Brooker | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.76 | Ellie Brooker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2.25 | SB | Aliyah Elliot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-11.75 | SB | Cydney James | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.08 | SB | Christian Venzen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.18 | Christian Venzen | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.88 | SB | Michael Bonds | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.45 | SB | Christian Venzen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.64 | SB | Michael Bonds | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.25 | SB | Everett Ganier | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.33 | SB | Charles Pegues | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.00 | SB | Kelton Kemp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.92 | SB | Jabarie Weathers | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.53 | SB | Tommy Mccoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.42 | SB | Everett Ganier | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.13 | SB | Charles Pegues | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.49 | SB | Hunter Magno-hester | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.67 | SB | Javarcea Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.84 | SB | John Tolliver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:57.31 | SB | Hunter Magno-hester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:03.62 | SB | Javarcea Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.66 | SB | John Tolliver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.47 | SB | Matthew Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:50.30 | SB | Charles Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.78 | SB | Kelton Kemp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8.5 | SB | Christian Venzen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-1 | SB | Tommy Mccoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-8.75 | SB | Jabarie Weathers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.5 | SB | Benjamin Adams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-2 | SB | Standish Dyson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |