Saint Patrick Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Abbile Badurak | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.55 | Juliana Sabagh | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | Linda Mustered | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.19 | Leila Ransonet | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.75 | Linda Mustered | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:08.55 | Gabriela Patino | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.09 | Isabella Patino | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:44.92 | Isabel Leatherman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:46.43 | SB | Amelie Million | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.97 | Jordan Pete | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:12.77 | Isabel Leatherman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:37.53 | Amelie Million | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:48.38 | Jordan Pete | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:00.56 | Amelie Million | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17:57.04 | Presley Mullinax | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.49 | Abbile Badurak | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.18 | Alayna Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:39.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Makenzie Stenum | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Alayna Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Linda Mustered | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16-6 | SB | Abbile Badurak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-4 | SB | Isabella Patino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2 | SB | Makenzie Stenum | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
32-5 | Leila Ransonet | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Olivia Leatherman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | SB | Olivia Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
69-11 | Makenzie Stenum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | SB | Craig Farmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.51 | Craig Farmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.52 | Mason McCullough | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.24 | Jaden Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.98 | Mason McCullough | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.94 | Cade Meyers | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.19 | Dylan Middleton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.08 | Cade Meyers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:25.61 | Dylan Middleton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.24 | SB | Dominic Patino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11:35.60 | SB | Bryon Shepard | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.98 | Nick Krass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.00 | Jameson Thriffiley | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Nick Krass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | SB | Brendon Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-6 | Quinn LaGrone | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2 | Jaden Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-7 | Jonathan Galle | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jameson Thriffiley | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Quinn LaGrone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-6 | Tristan Marchioni | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
104-0 | Hunter Lorenzo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-4 | Matthew Ladner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | SB | Hunter Lorenzo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
37-7 | SB | Ray Frazier | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |