Mooreville High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
16.22 SB McKenzie Smith 13th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
16.27 SB Jay Gray 14th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
200 Meter Dash
30.48 Lily Conley 8th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
37.42 SB McKenzie Smith 14th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
40.19 Jay Gray 15th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
400 Meter Dash
1:16.07 Emmi Williams 11th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
1:16.53 SB Miah Spencer 12th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
1:33.21 Lily Conley 16th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
800 Meter Run
2:50.03 Raychel Sanders 2nd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
3:21.18 Kayli Hall 8th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
3:25.61 SB Miah Spencer 9th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
1600 Meter Run
6:06.99 Raychel Sanders 2nd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
6:15.46 Mycah Sanders 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
7:06.05 Kayli Hall 8th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
3200 Meter Run
13:33.22 Mycah Sanders 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:16.66 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:39.59 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Discus
72-10 SB Baileigh McGillivray 4th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Shot Put
26-0 Raeanna Willis 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
22-10.5 Baileigh McGillivray 6th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.98 SB Kody Fisk 15th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
13.50 SB Kevin Griffin 16th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
200 Meter Dash
25.79 SB Pat Patterson 12th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
26.87 SB Kody Fisk 14th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
400 Meter Dash
56.21 SB John Mac Peters 5th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
58.25 Antawn McGaughy 7th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
58.85 Sam Ausbon 9th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.43 Dylan Allen 1st Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
2:28.23 Mason McGillivray 8th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
1600 Meter Run
4:35.96 Dylan Allen 1st Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
5:05.08 Lukas Dykes 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
5:33.08 Mason McGillivray 7th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
3200 Meter Run
10:22.21 Dylan Allen 1st Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
11:36.93 Lukas Dykes 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
14:03.98 Austin Dykes 9th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.01 Tucker Witt 11th Finals H2 Division 2-4A Results
4x100 Meter Relay
59.86 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.56 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:44.07 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Long Jump
19-0.5 SB Pat Patterson 4th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
17-10 SB Antawn McGaughy 7th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
15-0 SB Devin Ligon 15th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Discus
116-1 SB Tucker Witt 1st Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
86-2 SB Braeden Martin 9th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
Shot Put
31-10 SB Zeke Scruggs 12th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
31-7 Braeden Martin 13th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results
31-6.5 Ian Willis 14th Finals H1 Division 2-4A Results