Biloxi High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.67 | Jazmine Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.14 | Madison Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:30.01 | Gracyn Yelverton | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.79 | Madison Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5:44.67 | Gracyn Yelverton | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.99 | Madison Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.84 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.61 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.98 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.01 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Shylia McGee | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Yasmene Cruz | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Aubry Weyerstrass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
95-7 | Shatorria Duck | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | Marcavia Shavers | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
29-2 | Malayshia White | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | Decorius Murray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.91 | Cameron O'Neal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.20 | Jordan Montgomery | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.63 | Billy Mays | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.04 | Connor O'Keefe | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:59.48 | Spencer Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11:16.98 | Connor O'Keefe | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.16 | Landon Chalden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.37 | Landon Chalden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.25 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.52 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.82 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-9 | Cameron O'Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9 | Jordan Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
42-11.75 | Cameron O'Neal | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
38-3.5 | SB | Jacob Vickers | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Elijah Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-7 | Zecorius Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.5 | Devon Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results |