Madison Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.31 | SB | Mary Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
15.58 | SB | Jordan Northington | 12th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.34 | SB | Mia Hatfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
1:18.38 | SB | Sarai Banks | 5th | Finals H2 | Middle School Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.72 | Anna Wheatley | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
6:58.07 | SB | Kelsey Rhodes | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.19 | Anna Wheatley | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.89 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:57.39 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Greg Hollins | 1st | Finals H2 | Middle School Results | |
13.26 | Josh Brown | 10th | Finals H2 | Middle School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.02 | Roger Wszolek | 2nd | Finals H2 | Middle School Results | |
1:05.44 | Matthew Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.78 | Thomas Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
6:07.24 | SB | Ethan Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.03 | Ben Owens | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
14:32.59 | SB | Hayes Henry | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | Blake Gunter | 1st | Finals H2 | Middle School Results | |
20.85 | Victor Sutton | 6th | Finals H2 | Middle School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:10.06 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Sagrick Cage | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | SB | Broderick Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | SB | Blake Gunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |
37-0 | Broderick Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-1.5 | JT Evans | 6th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results | |
80-2 | CJ Barney | 8th | Finals H1 | Middle School Results |