Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3200 Meter Run |
14:13.26 |
SB |
Taylar Fakes
|
5th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
14:13.68 |
SB |
Dominique Moore
|
6th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
14:40.93 |
SB |
Reilly Easley
|
12th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
14:57.50 |
SB |
D'Stinee Lewis
|
17th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
15:06.71 |
SB |
A'moree Brent
|
21st |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
15:18.59 |
SB |
Jennifer Neal
|
25th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
15:24.20 |
|
Melody Massey
|
29th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
16:17.40 |
SB |
Dani Tompkins
|
35th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
16:42.28 |
|
Andrea Jackson
|
40th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
16:52.72 |
|
Victoria Taylor
|
43rd |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
17:08.56 |
SB |
Kaylan Foreman
|
49th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
17:52.03 |
SB |
Takeyah Bryant
|
61st |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
18:04.69 |
SB |
Anyjah Taylor
|
65th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
18:44.05 |
|
Amiracle Brister
|
68th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
19:12.05 |
SB |
Aiyanna Tucker
|
69th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
19:13.29 |
SB |
Adrionna Greenfield
|
70th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
19:27.06 |
SB |
Caileigh Moore
|
71st |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
20:19.01 |
SB |
Brittney Mallett
|
76th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
20:20.30 |
SB |
Alexia Buck
|
78th |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
21:05.92 |
SB |
Kimora Bailey
|
82nd |
Middle School Girls 3200 Meters
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3200 Meter Run |
12:04.04 |
|
Jonathan Phillips
|
4th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
12:15.54 |
|
Chase Copeland
|
5th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
12:16.57 |
|
Bruce Blackman
|
6th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:09.54 |
|
Cody Casaus
|
20th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:10.17 |
|
Jordan McKinnis
|
22nd |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:26.21 |
|
Caleb Pope
|
30th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:34.44 |
SB |
Cody Mitchell
|
31st |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:35.59 |
SB |
Hunter Smith
|
33rd |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
13:56.41 |
|
David Oxborrow
|
44th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
14:02.50 |
SB |
Javien Davis
|
46th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
15:10.66 |
SB |
Aidan Watkins
|
80th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
15:12.80 |
SB |
Chris Quick
|
82nd |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
15:13.66 |
|
Harold Lyle
|
83rd |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|
16:41.97 |
|
Timothy Phillips
|
110th |
Middle School Boys 3200 Meters
|