Pontotoc High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Invitational - 8/26/2017
BNA Bank Park, Tennis & Soccer Complex
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC 1A-3A Boys
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 648 Fulgham, Clayton East Union High School 16:49.78 1
2 603 Webber, Chris Columbus Christian Academ 17:05.08
3 800 Floyd, Thomas Ingomar High School 17:07.85
4 1450 Kelly, Brock Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 17:21.94 2
5 850 Childs, Tanner Kossuth High School 17:38.82 3
6 1452 Posey, Jt Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 17:46.88 4
7 1451 Noland, Preston Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 18:15.04 5
8 1453 Simmons, Causey Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 18:17.95 6
9 737 Harris, Jarvis Hickory Flat High School 18:18.27 7
10 1565 Clement, Coulter Water Valley High School 18:20.83
11 860 Meeks, Charlie Kossuth High School 18:32.27 8
12 1448 Foster, John Michael Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 18:44.17 9
13 1455 Warnick, Evan Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 18:47.77 10
14 735 Green, Wesley Hickory Flat High School 18:49.00 11
15 1013 Mcneal, Blake Myrtle High School 18:53.63 12
16 1189 Ramirez, Jose Potts Camp High School 18:56.31 13
17 1072 Reeder, Jake North Pontotoc HS 19:08.42 14
18 599 galmore, bentavious Coahoma County HS 19:17.27 15
19 1574 Foote, Harvey Blue Mountain High School 19:18.33 16
20 1097 Smithey, Scott Pine Grove High School 19:29.30 17
21 862 Patrick, Jes Kossuth High School 19:31.76 18
22 1060 Davis, Austin North Pontotoc HS 19:36.42 19
23 855 Hill, Owen Kossuth High School 19:42.95 20
24 802 Roberts, Luke Ingomar High School 19:45.09
25 999 Bailey, Hunter Myrtle High School 19:50.12 21
26 998 Baggett, Hunter Myrtle High School 19:55.53 22
27 1002 Gaines, Dylan Myrtle High School 19:57.18 23
28 647 Duley, William East Union High School 19:59.67 24
29 649 Fulgham, Micah East Union High School 20:05.11 25
30 1387 Simpson, Austin South Pontotoc HS 20:08.80 26
31 646 Croft, Madison East Union High School 20:14.01 27
32 849 Blackard, Seth Kossuth High School 20:16.49 28
33 1445 Adams, Gavin Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 20:26.54 29
34 1063 Guerrero, Carlos North Pontotoc HS 20:30.08 30
35 854 Glidewell, Cooper Kossuth High School 20:32.32 31
36 1004 Gray, Colby Myrtle High School 20:33.45 32
37 857 Lawson, James Kossuth High School 20:38.53 33
38 1558 Robinson, Riley Walnut High School 20:42.88 34
39 1560 Story, Kylan Walnut High School 20:47.03 35
40 1088 clark, noah Pine Grove High School 20:47.39 36
41 1550 Cranford, Jt Walnut High School 20:47.78 37
42 739 Russo, John Hickory Flat High School 20:49.88 38
43 1000 Brown, Hunter Myrtle High School 20:51.32 39
44 942 Moore, Blake Mantachie High School 20:55.99
45 1074 Russell, Jace North Pontotoc HS 20:56.75 40
46 1454 Simmons, Lee Pearson Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 20:58.06
47 1179 Bolden, Tyler Potts Camp High School 20:58.48 41
48 736 Gresham, Trent Hickory Flat High School 21:00.64 42
49 864 Strickland, T.J. Kossuth High School 21:01.07
50 1380 Martinez, Rene South Pontotoc HS 21:11.16 43
51 1447 Davis, Joseph Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 21:14.42
52 1006 Hall, Hunter Myrtle High School 21:15.37 44
53 938 Dobbs, Jonathan Mantachie High School 21:15.83
54 1456 Williams, Gavin Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 21:16.14
55 852 Essary, Alan Kossuth High School 21:17.47
56 1066 Matthews, Clay North Pontotoc HS 21:19.36 45
57 1094 Raines, Andrew Pine Grove High School 21:20.59 46
58 1067 Miller, Artreyvious North Pontotoc HS 21:27.87 47
59 1427 Lynch, Gentry Tremont High School 21:30.34 48
60 1181 Hill, Anthony Potts Camp High School 21:32.24 49
61 1418 Burroughs, Brayden Tremont High School 21:47.22 50
62 1378 Jones, Cade South Pontotoc HS 21:52.09 51
63 1570 Cagle, Jacob Blue Mountain High School 21:55.72 52
64 1180 Conners, Kylan Potts Camp High School 21:57.03 53
65 1421 Deaton, Haden Tremont High School 22:07.06 54
66 601 Porter, Ladarius Coahoma County HS 22:09.49 55
67 1557 Robinson, Cade Walnut High School 22:10.70 56
68 1058 Artis, Tirece North Pontotoc HS 22:11.05 57
69 1182 Hunsucker, Brady Potts Camp High School 22:11.45 58
70 1009 Jones, Daylon Myrtle High School 22:11.76
71 1449 Kalish, Zachary Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 22:26.21
72 1064 Guerrero, Victor North Pontotoc HS 22:28.54
73 1059 Burleson, Jd North Pontotoc HS 22:36.06
74 1374 Bennett, Zach South Pontotoc HS 22:36.56 59
75 1571 Morgan, Rodney Blue Mountain High School 22:38.12 60
76 658 Rich, Izaiah East Union High School 22:39.11 61
77 1552 Hopper, Wyatt Walnut High School 22:40.49 62
78 654 Phillips, Carter East Union High School 22:41.81 63
79 1382 Mooneyham, Sean South Pontotoc HS 22:43.64 64
80 1087 Bullock, Mason Pine Grove High School 22:44.06 65
81 1190 Reyes, Jose Potts Camp High School 22:44.84 66
82 1017 Windham, Cole Myrtle High School 22:46.57
83 1424 Jenkins, Caleb Tremont High School 22:52.26 67
84 1187 Peace, Nathan Potts Camp High School 22:54.75 68
85 666 Pilgrim, Cameron East Webster High School 23:06.77
86 674 Carter, Shaundell Falkner High School 23:11.50
87 1086 Bullock, John Pine Grove High School 23:17.10 69
88 664 Gaskin, Will East Webster High School 23:22.50
89 657 Rakestraw, Jeremy East Union High School 23:23.19 70
90 1185 Nichols, Nick Potts Camp High School 23:24.65
91 1573 Foote, Trevante Blue Mountain High School 23:30.52 71
92 1386 Rainwater, Logan South Pontotoc HS 23:33.08 72
93 644 Briggs, John East Union High School 23:45.85
94 1568 Ramirez, Dante Water Valley High School 23:46.23
95 801 McDonald, Tylandist Ingomar High School 23:46.99
96 1458 Woolhouse, Ben Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 23:50.50
97 1575 Tyler, Deshawn Blue Mountain High School 23:51.60 73
98 1188 Pegues, Jabryan Potts Camp High School 24:01.32
99 1073 Rodriguez, Kevin North Pontotoc HS 24:12.84
100 859 Mccormack, Will Kossuth High School 24:17.49
101 1428 Parker, Ryan Tremont High School 24:27.12 74
102 1457 Williams, Weston Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 24:28.27
103 1011 Ligon, Payton Myrtle High School 24:28.67
104 665 Parker, Wyatt East Webster High School 24:29.56
105 851 cox, jt Kossuth High School 24:39.87
106 799 Baker, Wade Ingomar High School 24:45.50
107 1566 Dunn, Matthew Water Valley High School 24:49.78
108 1576 Peterson, David Blue Mountain High School 24:51.94 75
109 645 Comans, Justin East Union High School 25:06.58
110 1425 Lentz, Jacob Tremont High School 25:10.10 76
111 1551 Hopper, Owen Walnut High School 25:11.48 77
112 1373 Bejarano, Alex South Pontotoc HS 25:14.24 78
113 1070 Prude, D'Shawn North Pontotoc HS 25:14.63
114 1376 Fauver, Dylan South Pontotoc HS 25:22.20
115 1555 Nolan, Landon Walnut High School 25:39.25 79
116 1068 mounce, christian North Pontotoc HS 25:41.87
117 600 galmore, jamario Coahoma County HS 25:47.25 80
118 667 Swindoll, Dillard East Webster High School 25:49.04
119 681 Kennedy, Brycen Falkner High School 25:49.41
120 1084 beaty, tyler Pine Grove High School 25:58.90 81
121 1095 Ross, Johnny Pine Grove High School 26:03.53 82
122 1191 Sanders, Devin Potts Camp High School 26:08.74
123 1082 allred, nathan Pine Grove High School 26:10.07
124 678 Holmes, Walker Falkner High School 26:13.95
125 1184 Minor, Dylan Potts Camp High School 26:19.36
126 941 Kyle, Brody Mantachie High School 26:31.89
127 1561 Webb, Matt Walnut High School 26:53.41
128 1590 Fry, Jermaine Coahoma County HS 27:14.75 83
129 602 Taylor, Tykeevius Coahoma County HS 27:22.08 84
130 1562 White, Corbin Walnut High School 27:23.84
131 680 Jackson, Cole Falkner High School 27:33.06
132 1588 Morris, Cole North Pontotoc HS 27:38.49
133 1061 Dowdy, Sam North Pontotoc HS 27:48.12
134 1384 Pickering, Rj South Pontotoc HS 28:13.45
135 1422 Graham, Gabe Tremont High School 28:19.39 85
136 740 Russo, Louie Hickory Flat High School 28:23.34 86
137 656 Pilcher, Andrew East Union High School 55:55.55
138 660 Wages, Peyton East Union High School 55:55.55
139 1553 McClure, Tristan Walnut High School 55:55.55
140 1578 Gray, Trenton Blue Mountain High School 55:55.55 87