Northeast Lauderdale HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.01 w Syerie Moton 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.53 Austin Brown 29th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:19.24 Jaletha Clark 44th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:21.34 Jessica Hopson 46th Finals H5 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:27.25 Allie Roberson 33rd Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:53.90 Kathleen Tabb 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
7:29.17 Allie Roberson 26th Finals H2 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
16:14.12 SB Tiajianna Neal 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
23.29 w Terraline Green 24th Finals H4 Complete Results
23.83 w Jacaitlyn Munn 26th Finals H5 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:12.32 Terraline Green 27th Finals H4 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.71 Relay Team 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:08.16 Relay Team 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:25.26 Relay Team 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
13:27.14 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-1.75 Latajah Grace 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-4.25 Terraline Green 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
69-8.5 Ebony Miller 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
37-0 TaShay Hopson 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
20-6 Kim Black 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.15 Jaheim Smith 58th Finals H9 Complete Results
12.16 Jarvis Cook 59th Finals H8 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.85 Jarvis Cook 59th Finals H11 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.19 Paden Moore 25th Finals H5 Complete Results
1:02.33 Jalen Walker 50th Finals H6 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:25.68 Tyler Smith 26th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:48.37 Jakarian Mosley 48th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:47.48 Tyler Smith 47th Finals H2 Complete Results
8:56.90 Charles Mckenzie 72nd Finals H3 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:32.67 Jakarian Mosley 40th Finals H3 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.32 Jaheim Smith 22nd Finals H4 Complete Results
20.74 w Michael Mc Clinton 28th Finals H5 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.39 Jaheim Smith 28th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:00.59 Michael Mc Clinton 42nd Finals H7 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.11 Relay Team 21st Finals H3 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:41.87 Relay Team 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:02.80 Relay Team 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:02.09 Relay Team 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-0 Jay Barron 43rd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-6 Landarryl Hersey 46th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
93-7 Shaun Cosby 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
86-9 Jemmy Metayer 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-2 SB Tyshun Cole 41st Finals H1 Complete Results
31-9.5 Jocoby Hopson 46th Finals H1 Complete Results