Men's 100 Meters Top↑
print
100 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.5
1. 1 Hadnot, Trey JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.63 -
2. 2 Smith, Julian JR-3 Illinois 10.68 -
3. 5 Harris, Eric JR-3 Purdue 10.75 -
4. 6 Cosey, Mario SO-2 Purdue 10.81 -
5. 7 Branch, Anthony FR-1 Mississippi 10.82 -
6. 8 Franklin, John SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.88 -
7. 10 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 10.91 -
8. 12 Sheffield, Kameron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.03 -
9. 12 Juin, Reginald SR-4 Tennessee 11.03 -
100 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.6
1. 3 Tate, Tavaris SR-4 Miss State 10.72 -
2. 4 Zahn, DJ SO-2 Illinois 10.73 -
3. 9 Burdette, Quintavius FR-1 Mississippi 10.89 -
4. 11 Ackerman, Jade JR-3 Illinois 10.94 -
5. 14 Smith, Kyonz FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.13 -
6. 15 Nickleson, Shawn JR-3 Purdue 11.30 -
7. 16 Brannon, Chase JR-3 Tennessee 11.41 -
8. Blankenship, Jake FR-1 Tennessee NT -
Men's 200 Meters Top↑
print
200 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.3
1. 4 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 21.55 -
2. 5 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 21.61 -
3. 6 Harris, Eric JR-3 Purdue 21.63 -
4. 7 Richey, Niko SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.65 -
5. 8 Zahn, DJ SO-2 Illinois 21.71 -
6. 10 Hardnick, Arnez SR-4 Tennessee 21.77 -
7. 12 Richardson, Dennis JR-3 Louisiana Tech 22.22 -
8. 16 Kendrick, Andrew JR-3 Purdue 22.30 -
200 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.4
1. 1 Tate, Tavaris SR-4 Miss State 21.31 -
2. 3 Cosey, Mario SO-2 Purdue 21.51 -
3. 8 Smith, Julian JR-3 Illinois 21.71 -
4. 11 Smith, Kyonz FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.14 -
5. 13 Serrette, Creighton JR-3 Mississippi 22.24 -
6. 14 Sheffield, Kameron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.27 -
7. 15 Juin, Reginald SR-4 Tennessee 22.29 -
8. Griffin, Montez JR-3 Mississippi NT -
200 Meters Heat 3
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.6
1. 2 Barnaby, Daundre SR-4 Miss State 21.50 -
2. 17 Ackerman, Jade JR-3 Illinois 22.31 -
3. 18 Winters, Brandon JR-3 Purdue 22.37 -
4. 19 Franklin, John SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.53 -
5. 20 Henderson, Devin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 22.54 -
6. 21 McClardy, Derek SO-2 Tennessee 23.50 -
7. Nickleson, Shawn JR-3 Purdue NT -
8. Parks, Nicholas JR-3 Purdue NT -
Men's 400 Meters Top↑
print
400 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Kendrick, Andrew JR-3 Purdue 47.84 -
2. 2 Serrette, Creighton JR-3 Mississippi 48.46 -
3. 3 Nelvis, Jarael JR-3 Tennessee 48.55 -
4. 4 Hearns, Scottie FR-1 Miss State 48.79 -
5. 5 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 49.14 -
6. 6 McNair, Robert JR-3 Purdue 49.75 -
7. Griffin, Montez JR-3 Mississippi NT -
400 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 7 Arvia, Chris SO-2 Purdue 50.35 -
2. 8 Sampract, Christopher FR-1 Louisiana Tech 50.66 -
3. 9 Ingram, Alex FR-1 Louisiana Tech 53.32 -
4. James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee NT -
5. Parks, Nicholas JR-3 Purdue NT -
Men's 800 Meters Top↑
print
800 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Lynn, Ryan SR-4 Illinois 1:49.79 -
2. 2 Zebe, Zebo JR-3 Illinois 1:50.64 -
3. 3 Griffith, Kevin JR-3 Purdue 1:51.04 -
4. 4 Jones, Josh SO-2 Illinois 1:52.66 -
5. 5 Carroll, Luke FR-1 Illinois 1:52.92 -
6. 6 Omar, Neal FR-1 Purdue 1:53.00 -
7. 7 Livingston, Terrance JR-3 Tennessee 1:53.69 -
8. 8 Young, Riley SR-4 Mississippi 1:54.22 -
9. Monaghan, Patrick FR-1 Miss State NT -
800 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 9 Hinen, Dillon FR-1 Purdue 1:55.96 -
2. 10 Tobin, Daniel Tennessee 1:56.80 -
3. 11 Rogers, Garrett FR-1 Mississippi 1:57.19 -
4. 12 Walter, Kyle FR-1 Tennessee 1:58.07 -
5. 13 Patterson, Randy JR-3 Miss State 2:01.72 -
6. 14 Chaney, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee 2:02.14 -
7. 15 Nichols, Alex SO-2 Mississippi 2:07.52 -
8. Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Miss State NT -
Men's 1500 Meters Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. King, Tommy FR-1 Illinois 3:51.40 -
2. Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Miss State 3:52.41 -
3. Monaghan, Patrick FR-1 Miss State 3:54.44 -
4. Markham, Liam FR-1 Illinois 3:54.86 -
5. Riddle, Jim SR-4 Illinois 3:55.90 -
6. Dickie, Jeremy SO-2 Tennessee 4:00.04 -
7. Bodary, Chris Tennessee 4:01.38 -
8. Creekmore, J.R. SO-2 Tennessee 4:01.61 -
9. McCandless, Alex JR-3 Tennessee 4:03.12 -
10. Fuller, Jacob FR-1 Miss State 4:04.86 -
11. Dixon, Breon SR-4 Tennessee 4:07.60 -
12. Newsom, Loren SO-2 Mississippi 4:13.88 -
13. Carter, Antonio SO-2 Tennessee 4:19.68 -
Men's 3000 Meters Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. Topfer, Jannis JR-3 Illinois 8:16.71 -
2. Barnett, Ian FR-1 Illinois 8:22.32 -
3. Brewster, Will FR-1 Illinois 8:29.08 -
4. Hebert, Jordan JR-3 Illinois 8:33.51 -
5. Lewis, Nathan JR-3 Miss State 8:37.85 -
6. O'Rilley, Seumas FR-1 Mississippi 8:40.33 -
7. Monaghan, Andrew FR-1 Miss State 8:41.59 -
8. Vernier, Cameron JR-3 Miss State 8:42.19 -
9. Tobin, Daniel Tennessee 8:42.58 -
10. Weickert, Matt Miss. State 8:42.59 -
11. Bodary, Chris Tennessee 8:47.06 -
12. Creekmore, J.R. SO-2 Tennessee 8:47.92 -
13. Britton, Carson JR-3 Miss State 8:48.02 -
14. Walter, Kyle FR-1 Tennessee 8:48.38 -
15. Duarte, Julian SR-4 Miss State 8:51.80 -
16. Carter, Ian FR-1 Mississippi 8:52.47 -
17. Rainey, Jake JR-3 Tennessee 8:57.43 -
18. Fuller, Jacob FR-1 Miss State 9:00.94 -
19. Hargreaves, Luke FR-1 Miss State 9:03.50 -
20. Lowe, Alexander SR-4 Mississippi 9:12.00 -
21. Clark, Mike JR-3 Miss State 9:15.73 -
22. Carroll, Luke FR-1 Illinois NT -
23. Okwera, Peter SO-2 Tennessee NT -
24. Derlath, Stephen SO-2 Tennessee NT -
25. Johnson, Philip SR-4 Miss State NT -
26. Holman, Max SO-2 Mississippi NT -
27. Chaney, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee NT -
28. Mickow, Hunter SR-4 Illinois NT -
Men's 110 Hurdles Top↑
print
110 Hurdles Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.7
1. 1 Joseph, Vanier JR-3 Illinois 13.89 -
2. 2 Arnett, Nathan SR-4 Miss State 14.17 -
3. 3 Winters, Brandon JR-3 Purdue 14.22 -
4. 4 Semien, Robert SO-2 Mississippi 14.68 -
5. Viney, Cam FR-1 Illinois NT -
6. Peart, Andre' JR-3 Purdue NT -
110 Hurdles Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 5 Monte, Steve SR-4 Illinois 14.98 -
2. 6 Crear, Brandon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.49 -
3. 7 Hammon, Corey JR-3 Illinois 15.66 -
4. 8 Moss, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 15.98 -
5. Muhammad, Yusuf JR-3 Louisiana Tech NT -
Men's 400 Hurdles Top↑
print
400 Hurdles Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Peart, Andre' JR-3 Purdue 52.82 -
2. 2 Viney, Cam FR-1 Illinois 53.65 -
3. 3 Oliver, Dante' JR-3 Mississippi 55.23 -
4. 6 Williams, Michael SO-2 Tennessee 56.85 -
5. 7 Muhammad, Yusuf JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.86 -
6. 9 Walls, Isiah FR-1 Purdue 58.43 -
400 Hurdles Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 4 Redding, Jonathan SO-2 Mississippi 55.53 -
2. 5 Harrison, Tyler SO-2 Mississippi 56.10 -
3. 8 Warnick, Evan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 57.69 -
4. 10 Bremhorst, Peter FR-1 Illinois 1:01.49 -
5. Semien, Robert SO-2 Mississippi NT -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. Telfer, Sam FR-1 Illinois 9:15.15 -
2. Valentine, John JR-3 Miss State 9:29.57 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Top↑
print
PLACE TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SCORE
1. Tennessee A Reginald Juin, Jamol James, Jarael Nelvis, Arnez Hardnick 40.72 -
2. Louisiana Tech A Dennis Richardson, Trey Hadnot, Niko Richey, John Franklin 40.87 -
3. Mississippi A Quintavius Burdette, Creighton Serrette, Anthony Branch, Montez Griffin 41.67 -
4. Purdue A Shawn Nickleson, Andrew Kendrick, Eric Harris, Mario Cosey 42.11 -
5. Illinois A Vanier Joseph, Brandon Stryganek, DJ Zahn, Julian Smith NT -
6. Illinois B Matthew Bane, Cody Klein, Josh Hodur, Blaze Galardy NT -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Top↑
print
PLACE TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SCORE
1. Miss State A Tavaris Tate, Scottie Hearns, Daundre Barnaby, Randy Patterson 3:08.68 -
2. Purdue A Mario Cosey, Andre' Peart, Andrew Kendrick, Nicholas Parks 3:12.70 -
3. Tennessee A Jarael Nelvis, Arnez Hardnick, Michael Williams, Jamol James 3:13.85 -
4. Mississippi A Montez Griffin, Creighton Serrette, Robert Semien, Dante' Oliver 3:15.38 -
5. Illinois A Corey Hammon, Ryan Lynn, Zebo Zebe, Cam Viney 3:17.70 -
6. Purdue B Robert McNair, Chris Arvia, Kevin Griffith, Neal Omar 3:19.21 -
7. Tennessee B Terrance Livingston, Antonio Carter, Breon Dixon, Jeremy Dickie 3:24.94 -
8. Illinois B Peter Bremhorst, Josh Jones, Liam Markham, Vanier Joseph 3:27.48 -
9. Mississippi B Alex Nichols, Garrett Rogers, Loren Newsom, Riley Young 3:27.93 -
10. Miss State B Nathan Arnett, Patrick Monaghan, Juan Sanchez, Jacob Fuller NT -
11. Louisiana Tech A Trey Hadnot, Yusuf Muhammad, Niko Richey, Kyonz Smith NT -
Men's High Jump Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Jackson, Marcus JR-3 Miss State 2.20m 7' 2.5" -
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P P P P XXO XO XXO
2. McClardy, Derek SO-2 Tennessee 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O O XXX
3. Moss, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
1.80 1.85
O XXX
Men's Pole Vault Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Mammoser , Mitch FR-1 Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P P O O XXX
2. Kendricks, Sam SO-2 Mississippi 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P P O O XXX
3. Brannon, Chase JR-3 Tennessee 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P O O O XXX
4. Bane, Matthew SO-2 Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P P P XO XXX
5. Porter, Tyler JR-3 Tennessee 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P P P XO XXX
6. Klein, Cody JR-3 Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90 5.10
P P P XXO XXX
7. Johnson, Patrick SR-4 Miss State 4.70m 15' 5" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90
P P O XXX
8. Blankenship, Jake FR-1 Tennessee 4.70m 15' 5" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90
P O O XXX
9. Bourgeouis, John SO-2 Miss State 4.70m 15' 5" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90
P P XO XXX
10. Galardy, Blaze FR-1 Illinois 4.70m 15' 5" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90
P O XO XXX
11. Maira, Michael SO-2 Tennessee 4.70m 15' 5" -
4.30 4.50 4.70 4.90
P P XXO XXX
12. Jarvis, James JR-3 Miss State 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
4.30 4.50
O XXX
13. Greer, Michael JR-3 Mississippi NH NH -
4.30
XXX
14. Ferguson, Garrett SR-4 Mississippi NH NH -
4.30
XXX
15. Cox, Sam SO-2 Miss State NH NH -
4.30
XXX
16. Hodur, Josh SR-4 Illinois NH NH -
4.70
XXX
Men's Long Jump Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Henderson, Devin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.26m 23' 10" -
6.97m (1.8) 7.20m (1.8) 7.26m (1.1) 7.18m (1.3) 7.26m (0.9) 7.00m (1.0)
2. Ward, A.J. FR-1 Miss State 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
FOUL FOUL 7.05m (1.6) FOUL 6.88m (0.7) 7.13m (1.2)
3. McGhee, Antavius FR-1 Miss State 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
FOUL FOUL 6.56m (1.1) 7.07m (1.0) FOUL 6.63m (0.8)
4. Nickleson, Shawn JR-3 Purdue 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
FOUL FOUL 6.90m (0.6) 6.94m (2.2) FOUL FOUL
5. Davis, Malcolm JR-3 Mississippi 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
6.49m (2.4) 6.65m (0.7) 6.84m (0.7) 6.53m (1.4) 6.69m (1.4) 6.49m (0.3)
6. Kersh, Morris SR-4 Mississippi 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
6.63m (1.7) FOUL FOUL 6.43m (+0.0) 6.79m (0.8) FOUL
7. Hammon, Corey JR-3 Illinois 6.72m 22' 0.75" -
6.41m (1.5) 6.72m (1.9) PASS PASS PASS PASS
8. Bushay, Anthony SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
6.60m (2.1) 6.58m (0.8) FOUL 6.60m (+0.0) 6.29m (1.5) 6.61m (1.0)
9. Moss, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
6.44m (1.3) FOUL 6.52m (1.7)
Men's Triple Jump Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Harper, Jason JR-3 Miss State 15.06m 49' 5" -
15.06m (0.2) 14.80m (+0.0) 15.04m (0.4) FOUL FOUL 15.06m (+0.0)
2. Bushay, Anthony SO-2 Louisiana Tech 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
13.20m (0.7) FOUL 13.50m (0.3) 13.47m (0.4) FOUL 13.36m (0.3)
Men's Shot Put Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Blair, Coy FR-1 Purdue 18.21m 59' 9" -
15.78m 17.20m 17.73m 18.18m 18.21m FOUL
2. Hoty, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee 17.83m 58' 6" -
FOUL 16.79m 17.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3. Fraker, Davis SO-2 Illinois 17.39m 57' 0.75" -
16.37m 17.07m 17.07m FOUL 17.39m 17.32m
4. Bailey, Tavis SO-2 Tennessee 16.62m 54' 6.5" -
16.27m 16.19m 16.10m 16.57m 16.62m 16.15m
5. Noe, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 16.22m 53' 2.75" -
15.65m 15.42m 16.22m 16.14m FOUL 15.54m
6. Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku FR-1 Mississippi 16.01m 52' 6.5" -
FOUL 14.89m 15.02m 14.90m 15.50m 16.01m
7. Einbecker, Brett SR-4 Illinois 15.52m 50' 11" -
15.52m FOUL FOUL 15.40m FOUL FOUL
8. Moss, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
9.70m 10.01m 10.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men's Discus Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Bailey, Tavis SO-2 Tennessee 59.51m 195' 3" -
47.23m 54.20m 56.11m 57.04m 58.46m 59.51m
2. Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku FR-1 Mississippi 54.15m 177' 8" -
49.92m 54.15m 47.81m FOUL 50.98m FOUL
3. Harrison, Hunter FR-1 Mississippi 48.24m 158' 3" -
45.74m 46.98m FOUL 45.38m 48.24m FOUL
4. Fricke, Caleb FR-1 Purdue 48.13m 157' 11" -
44.90m FOUL 48.13m 44.96m 48.09m FOUL
5. Einbecker, Brett SR-4 Illinois 48.08m 157' 9" -
48.08m 45.50m 45.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6. Reiff, Caleb FR-1 Purdue 46.84m 153' 8" -
43.90m FOUL 46.00m FOUL 46.84m 45.64m
7. Hoty, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee 46.74m 153' 4" -
44.58m 45.18m 44.57m 45.90m 46.74m 45.77m
Men's Hammer Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Ramirez, Brett SR-4 Illinois 55.72m 182' 10" -
55.72m 54.38m 53.40m 55.45m FOUL 55.24m
2. Brown , Cameron FR-1 Tennessee 54.93m 180' 2" -
47.96m FOUL 53.05m FOUL 53.16m 54.93m
3. Fraker, Davis SO-2 Illinois 54.17m 177' 9" -
50.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.90m 54.17m
4. McAdoo, Deon SO-2 Tennessee 51.02m 167' 5" -
49.42m 50.68m 48.59m 48.44m 48.49m 51.02m
5. Blair, Coy FR-1 Purdue 49.56m 162' 7" -
45.95m 49.56m FOUL FOUL 42.12m 47.08m
6. Lapane, Ben JR-3 Mississippi 48.58m 159' 4" -
FOUL 44.45m 45.66m FOUL 48.58m 47.82m
7. Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku FR-1 Mississippi 45.10m 147' 11" -
44.89m FOUL 44.41m 39.04m 45.10m FOUL
8. Frost, Carson SO-2 Tennessee 43.75m 143' 6" -
43.75m 40.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.83m
9. Reiff, Caleb FR-1 Purdue 41.56m 136' 4" -
38.17m 39.83m 40.65m FOUL FOUL 41.56m
10. Fricke, Caleb FR-1 Purdue 40.63m 133' 4" -
40.63m FOUL FOUL
11. Harrison, Hunter FR-1 Mississippi 39.13m 128' 4" -
35.05m 34.12m 39.13m
12. Conway, Kevin FR-1 Mississippi ND ND -
13. Hoty, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee ND ND -
14. Thomas, Drew Tennessee ND ND -
Men's Javelin Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Quinn, Kyle FR-1 Tennessee 66.53m 218' 3" -
57.43m 63.11m 62.15m FOUL 66.53m 63.14m
2. Lapane, Ben JR-3 Mississippi 65.96m 216' 5" -
65.96m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3. Antosik, Piotr FR-1 Miss State 65.37m 214' 6" -
63.90m 63.78m FOUL 65.37m FOUL FOUL
4. Monte, Steve SR-4 Illinois 58.33m 191' 4" -
52.94m 53.36m FOUL 51.98m 55.28m 58.33m
5. Dodds, Ben FR-1 Illinois 54.21m 177' 10" -
50.49m 53.27m 51.61m 53.49m 54.21m FOUL
6. Pace, Mason FR-1 Louisiana Tech 52.25m 171' 5" -
48.73m 50.08m 52.25m 44.73m 49.61m 50.37m
7. Sullivan, James JR-3 Illinois 52.06m 170' 10" -
FOUL FOUL 46.87m 52.06m 48.61m 45.40m
8. Britton, Austin SO-2 Miss State 50.93m 167' 1" -
44.90m FOUL 46.74m 47.57m 50.93m 48.20m
9. Hammon, Corey JR-3 Illinois 50.33m 165' 1" -
FOUL 50.33m 48.55m 47.92m 46.73m FOUL
10. Soefje, Nick SO-2 Miss State 43.51m 142' 9" -
FOUL 43.51m 42.75m
11. Moss, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 40.37m 132' 5" -
37.67m 40.37m FOUL
Women's 100 Meters Top↑
print
100 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.4
1. 1 Jackson, Kia SR-4 Tennessee 11.81 -
2. 2 Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.98 -
3. 3 Husbands, Shavonne FR-1 Missouri State 12.05 -
4. 5 Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Mississippi 12.19 -
5. 8 Wade, Victoria SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.38 -
6. Joseph, Pernell JR-3 Missouri State NT -
7. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee NT -
100 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.8
1. 4 Walker, Brittany FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.19 -
2. 6 Russell, Shari SO-2 Mississippi 12.23 -
3. 10 Yarnell, Emily FR-1 Tennessee 12.47 -
4. 12 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SO-2 Missouri State 12.67 -
5. 13 Mendoza, Calishia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.72 -
6. Dull, Alyx JR-3 Missouri State NT -
100 Meters Heat 3
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.6
1. 7 Wells, Allegra JR-3 Mississippi 12.36 -
2. 9 Winfrey, Twyla FR-1 Purdue 12.45 -
3. 11 Nunn, Nikki JR-3 Purdue 12.60 -
4. 14 Townsend, Jazmen JR-3 Tennessee 12.85 -
5. 15 Williams, Georgia JR-3 Purdue 13.01 -
6. Kelly-Taylor, Kendria SR-4 Purdue NT -
Women's 200 Meters Top↑
print
200 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.3
1. 1 Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 23.76 -
2. 2 Husbands, Shavonne FR-1 Missouri State 24.12 -
3. 3 Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 24.43 -
4. 4 Jackson, Kia SR-4 Tennessee 24.58 -
5. 5 Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Mississippi 24.99 -
6. 6 Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.02 -
7. 9 Jackson, Bianca FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.71 -
8. Dull, Alyx JR-3 Missouri State NT -
200 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.3
1. 10 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SO-2 Missouri State 25.72 -
2. 11 Yarnell, Emily FR-1 Tennessee 25.72 -
3. 13 Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 25.79 -
4. 14 Walker, Brittany FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.99 -
5. 15 Every, Diamond SO-2 Louisiana Tech 26.01 -
6. 20 McDougald, Kasha SO-2 Tennessee 26.88 -
7. 21 Honeycutt, Charity SR-4 Tennessee 26.92 -
200 Meters Heat 3
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: -0.5
1. 7 Covington, Brittany JR-3 Miss State 25.10 -
2. 8 Lundy, Destiny SO-2 Mississippi 25.36 -
3. 12 Carey, Kanisha SR-4 Miss State 25.74 -
4. 16 Williams, Georgia JR-3 Purdue 26.38 -
5. 17 Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State 26.43 -
6. 18 Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 26.45 -
7. 19 Johnson, Ty-Vonna JR-3 Tennessee 26.63 -
8. 22 Scott, Haley SO-2 Missouri State 28.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Top↑
print
400 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Maximilien, Althia SO-2 Missouri State 54.26 -
2. 2 Jones, Aarin SO-2 Purdue 55.68 -
3. 3 Bailey, Aldresha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.07 -
4. 4 Morrison, Taylor SR-4 Purdue 56.23 -
5. 5 Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 56.66 -
6. 7 Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.02 -
7. 9 Williams, Monica SO-2 Mississippi 57.61 -
400 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 6 Honeycutt, Charity SR-4 Tennessee 56.96 -
2. 8 Johnson, Ty-Vonna JR-3 Tennessee 57.35 -
3. 10 Lundy, Destiny SO-2 Mississippi 58.57 -
4. 11 Zenon, Danielle SO-2 Louisiana Tech 59.86 -
5. 12 Horton, Chelsie FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.74 -
6. 13 Parks, Alexandra SO-2 Purdue 1:02.22 -
7. 14 Raffin, Anna FR-1 Purdue 1:02.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Top↑
print
800 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Plenus, Megan SR-4 Purdue 2:11.97 -
2. 2 Smith, Bre'Anna JR-3 Purdue 2:12.57 -
3. 3 Panisse, Alexis FR-1 Tennessee 2:12.93 -
4. 4 Johnson, Amirah SO-2 Tennessee 2:13.01 -
5. 5 Phillips, Chloe JR-3 Miss State 2:14.91 -
6. 7 Leake, Tia JR-3 Mississippi 2:16.89 -
7. 8 Thate, Nicole SR-4 Missouri State 2:17.79 -
8. 10 Lowery, Patavia JR-3 Tennessee 2:18.12 -
9. McLeod, Vanessa SO-2 Purdue NT -
800 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 6 Zimmerman, Amber JR-3 Tennessee 2:16.59 -
2. 9 Smith, Tenaly FR-1 Missouri State 2:18.02 -
3. 11 Forde, Cindy FR-1 Missouri State 2:20.49 -
4. 12 Milhoan, Madison FR-1 Miss State 2:22.95 -
5. 13 Coleman, Christina SR-4 Miss State 2:27.96 -
6. Petree, Julia SO-2 Tennessee NT -
7. Parks, Alexandra SO-2 Purdue NT -
8. Carney, McKenzie SO-2 Purdue NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Top↑
print
1500 Meters Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Kane, Kelsey SR-4 Tennessee 4:29.76 -
2. 2 Zimmerman, Amber JR-3 Tennessee 4:30.74 -
3. 3 Phillips, Chloe JR-3 Miss State 4:32.51 -
4. 4 Amrhein, Fabienne FR-1 Miss State 4:35.90 -
5. 5 Ruff, Kianna JR-3 Tennessee 4:36.71 -
6. 6 Snapp, Nijgia SR-4 Tennessee 4:42.13 -
7. 7 McCrory, Amy JR-3 Mississippi 4:42.21 -
8. 8 Beaver, Emily SR-4 Missouri State 4:43.54 -
9. 11 Davidson, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee 4:45.00 -
1500 Meters Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 9 Neigel, Emma FR-1 Miss State 4:44.03 -
2. 10 Jackson , Brittney JR-3 Tennessee 4:44.06 -
3. 12 Milhoan, Madison FR-1 Miss State 4:46.32 -
4. 13 Savage, Evie FR-1 Miss State 4:50.55 -
5. 14 Cornell, Liz SO-2 Tennessee 4:53.85 -
6. 15 Eddington, Dianna FR-1 Miss State 4:54.12 -
7. 16 Jessica, Comer FR-1 Miss State 5:00.64 -
8. 17 Harkness, Margaret SO-2 Mississippi 5:04.63 -
9. Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. Skinner, Kayleigh JR-3 Mississippi 9:51.04 -
2. Davidson, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee 9:57.99 -
3. Kane, Kelsey SR-4 Tennessee 10:07.19 -
4. Panisse, Alexis FR-1 Tennessee 10:09.34 -
5. Masterson, Renee SR-4 Miss State 10:11.63 -
6. McGuff, Jodie SO-2 Miss State 10:12.81 -
7. Brothers, Carmen SO-2 Miss State 10:12.94 -
8. McCrory, Amy JR-3 Mississippi 10:16.44 -
9. Breathitt, Katie SR-4 Mississippi 10:17.66 -
10. Harkness, Margaret SO-2 Mississippi NT -
11. Neigel, Emma FR-1 Miss State NT -
12. Huston, Katie JR-3 Miss State NT -
Women's 100 Hurdles Top↑
print
100 Hurdles Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.5
1. 1 Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 13.54 -
2. 2 Tabb, Ciana JR-3 Purdue 13.74 -
3. 3 Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 13.86 -
4. 4 Hartfield, Taryn SO-2 Mississippi 14.07 -
5. 6 Jackson, Bianca FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.14 -
6. 7 McNeil, Ste'yce FR-1 Miss State 14.33 -
7. 9 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SO-2 Missouri State 14.51 -
8. 12 McDougald, Kasha SO-2 Tennessee 14.72 -
9. McDonald, Fabia JR-3 Mississippi NT -
100 Hurdles Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE WIND: 1.8
1. 5 Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 14.11 -
2. 8 Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 14.38 -
3. 10 Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi 14.52 -
4. 11 Brown, Cierra SO-2 Purdue 14.53 -
5. 13 Moses, Racquel FR-1 Mississippi 14.85 -
6. 14 Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State 15.30 -
7. 15 Watson, Laticia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.70 -
8. 16 Scott, Haley SO-2 Missouri State 16.51 -
9. Morman, Marci SR-4 Mississippi NT -
Women's 400 Hurdles Top↑
print
400 Hurdles Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 1 Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.05 -
2. 2 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia SR-4 Mississippi 1:00.63 -
3. 3 Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 1:01.94 -
4. 5 Tabb, Ciana JR-3 Purdue 1:04.91 -
5. 7 Damisch, Shawnisha SO-2 Missouri State 1:05.28 -
6. 11 McDougald, Kasha SO-2 Tennessee 1:13.21 -
400 Hurdles Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. 4 Moses, Racquel FR-1 Mississippi 1:04.00 -
2. 6 Alexander, Kiannah FR-1 Mississippi 1:05.18 -
3. 8 Hartfield, Taryn SO-2 Mississippi 1:05.96 -
4. 9 Watkins, Emily FR-1 Purdue 1:06.93 -
5. 10 Young, Alexis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:12.17 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SCORE
1. Cutright, Haley SO-2 Mississippi 10:32.96 -
2. Griesche, Cornelia FR-1 Miss State 10:47.39 -
3. Threlkeld, Anne SR-4 Mississippi 10:48.10 -
4. Breathitt, Kelsey SR-4 Mississippi 10:55.60 -
5. Poole, Adrianna SR-4 Miss State 11:08.19 -
6. Coughlin, McKenna SO-2 Mississippi 11:09.66 -
7. Imgrund, Lisa JR-3 Missouri State NT -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Top↑
print
PLACE TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SCORE
1. Louisiana Tech A Kim Francis, Bianca Jackson, Charla Craddock, Brittany Walker 45.84 -
2. Mississippi B Destiny Lundy, Taryn Hartfield, Fabia McDonald, Mariah Buford 46.08 -
3. Missouri State A Pernell Joseph, Shavonne Husbands, Kimsue Grant, Althia Maximilien 46.15 -
4. Tennessee A Bianca Blair, Felicia Brown, Emily Yarnell, Kasha McDougald 46.57 -
5. Miss State A Brittany Covington, Jody-Ann Muir, Ste'yce McNeil, Erica Bougard 46.69 -
6. Purdue A Twyla Winfrey, Ciana Tabb, Taylor Morrison, Nikki Nunn 47.18 -
7. Purdue B Georgia Williams, Kendria Kelly-Taylor, Cierra Brown, Jordyn Knott NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Top↑
print
PLACE TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SCORE
1. Miss State A Brittany Covington, Ocian Archer, Kanisha Carey, Jody-Ann Muir 3:42.51 -
2. Louisiana Tech A Charla Craddock, Taneka Henderson, Diamond Every, Aldresha Bailey 3:42.63 -
3. Purdue A Ciana Tabb, Taylor Morrison, Aarin Jones, Bre'Anna Smith 3:43.93 -
4. Tennessee A Kianna Ruff, Brittney Jackson, Julia Petree, Nijgia Snapp 3:46.68 -
5. Missouri State A Oarabile Babolayi, Kimsue Grant, Shavonne Husbands, Althia Maximilien 3:49.25 -
6. Mississippi B Monica Williams, Taryn Hartfield, Tia Leake, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen 3:53.23 -
7. Tennessee B Ty-Vonna Johnson, Alexis Panisse, Amirah Johnson, Patavia Lowery 4:01.65 -
8. Purdue B McKenzie Carney, Alexandra Parks, Anna Raffin, Emily Watkins 4:06.49 -
9. Miss State B Ste'yce McNeil, Cornelia Griesche, Christina Coleman, Allison Storey 4:11.61 -
10. Louisiana Tech B NT -
11. Missouri State B Alyx Dull, Cindy Forde, Chelsie Horton, Gabriella Ade-Onojobi NT -
Women's High Jump Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Vukomanovic, Ivanna JR-3 Purdue 1.65m 5' 5" -
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXX
2. Lee, Pamela SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1.65m 5' 5" -
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
3. Hall, Alyssa SR-4 Miss State 1.65m 5' 5" -
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXO XXX
4. Borgsmiller, Betsy FR-1 Missouri State 1.60m 5' 3" -
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XXO XXX
5. Smith, Gemma SO-2 Missouri State 1.55m 5' 1" -
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
6. Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi 1.55m 5' 1" -
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
7. Scott, Haley SO-2 Missouri State 1.50m 4' 11" -
1.50 1.55
O XXX
8. Knott, Jordyn SO-2 Purdue 1.50m 4' 11" -
1.50 1.55
O XXX
9. Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State NH NH -
1.50
XXX
Women's Pole Vault Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Champion, Erin SO-2 Tennessee 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.93
P P P P P XXO XXX
2. Rodkey, Sidney FR-1 Miss State 3.34m 10' 11.5" -
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49
P P O XXX
3. Culpepper, Ashleigh SO-2 Mississippi 3.04m 9' 11.75" -
3.04 3.19
O XXX
4. Walker, Megan FR-1 Miss State NH NH -
3.49
XXX
Women's Long Jump Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Nunn, Nikki JR-3 Purdue 6.32m 20' 9" -
6.01m (1.5) 6.23m (1.4) 6.24m (1.8) 6.05m (1.5) 6.21m (1.5) 6.32m (1.6)
2. Grant, Kimsue SR-4 Missouri State 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
6.13m (1.5) 6.12m (1.5) 6.21m (1.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL
3. Jackson, Kia SR-4 Tennessee 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
5.86m (1.5) 5.84m (1.6) 5.63m (1.8) FOUL FOUL 6.11m (1.2)
4. Russell, Shari SO-2 Mississippi 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
5.47m (1.5) 5.91m (1.6) FOUL 6.06m (1.8) 6.02m (1.7) 6.09m (1.7)
5. Ewing, Sojourner JR-3 Miss State 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
FOUL (1.2) 6.08m (1.1) 6.08m (1.3) 5.95m (1.2) FOUL
6. Walton, Deonna SR-4 Mississippi 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
6.03m (1.3) 5.69m (1.6) 5.95m (1.6) FOUL FOUL 5.99m (1.9)
7. McDougald, Kasha SO-2 Tennessee 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
5.86m (1.2) 5.69m (1.4) 5.65m (1.6) 5.09m (1.3) 5.76m (1.9) 5.78m (1.7)
8. Outerbridge , Allison JR-3 Tennessee 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
5.72m (1.0) 5.83m (2.6) ND FOUL FOUL
9. Smith, Gemma SO-2 Missouri State 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
FOUL 5.82m (1.0) ND FOUL 5.62m (0.6) 5.73m (+0.0)
10. Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
5.50m (1.3) 5.29m (1.9) 5.75m (1.6)
11. Spence, Shannon SO-2 Mississippi 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
5.72m (0.7) ND
12. Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State 5.56m 18' 3" -
5.56m (1.1) FOUL ND
13. Broomfield, Robiann FR-1 Missouri State 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
5.54m (1.1) ND ND
14. Winfrey, Twyla FR-1 Purdue 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
5.54m (1.3) 5.51m (1.4) 5.48m (1.8)
15. Townsend, Jazmen JR-3 Tennessee 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
FOUL 5.44m (1.5)
16. Scott, Haley SO-2 Missouri State 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
FOUL 5.43m (0.7) ND
17. Watson, Laticia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
5.37m (1.6) 5.42m (+0.0) ND
18. Anane, Vania SO-2 Purdue 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
5.24m (1.4) 5.13m (0.4) ND
19. Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi ND ND -
FOUL ND ND
20. Kelly-Taylor, Kendria SR-4 Purdue ND ND -
Women's Triple Jump Top↑
print
Triple Jump Heat 1
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. 7 Anane, Vania SO-2 Purdue 11.38m 37' 4" -
2. 8 Vukomanovic, Ivanna JR-3 Purdue 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
3. 10 Smith, Gemma SO-2 Missouri State 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
4. 11 Spence, Shannon SO-2 Mississippi 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
5. 12 Knott, Jordyn SO-2 Purdue 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
6. Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech ND ND -
7. Christy, Ki'ana FR-1 Tennessee ND ND -
8. Kelly-Taylor, Kendria SR-4 Purdue ND ND -
Triple Jump Heat 2
HEAT PLACE OVERALL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. 1 Brinker, Ebony SO-2 Miss State 11.81m 38' 9" -
2. 2 Grant, Kimsue SR-4 Missouri State 11.63m 38' 2" -
3. 3 Outerbridge , Allison JR-3 Tennessee 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
4. 4 Walton, Deonna SR-4 Mississippi 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
5. 5 Brown, Cierra SO-2 Purdue 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
6. 6 Broomfield, Robiann FR-1 Missouri State 11.43m 37' 6" -
7. 9 Watson, Laticia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
8. Bond, Jordan SR-4 Missouri State ND ND -
Women's Shot Put Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Wertman, Cassie FR-1 Tennessee 14.91m 48' 11" -
14.20m FOUL 14.70m FOUL 14.91m 14.85m
2. Halvorson, Aslynn JR-3 Tennessee 14.48m 47' 6.25" -
14.48m 14.31m FOUL 13.86m 14.07m FOUL
3. Leblanc, Marcella SR-4 Louisiana Tech 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
13.44m 13.28m FOUL 13.25m 13.03m 13.36m
4. Angelle, Sabrittany SO-2 Louisiana Tech 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
13.09m 12.89m 11.93m 11.87m 12.67m FOUL
5. Wilson, Kristen JR-3 Illinois 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
FOUL FOUL 12.82m FOUL FOUL 12.30m
6. Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
9.53m 9.49m 9.47m 9.51m 8.61m 9.94m
Women's Discus Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Halvorson, Aslynn JR-3 Tennessee 46.89m 153' 10" -
FOUL 46.89m 38.05m 41.86m 44.06m 44.48m
2. Wertman, Cassie FR-1 Tennessee 43.75m 143' 6" -
FOUL FOUL 43.75m 39.58m 41.97m 43.59m
3. Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan FR-1 Illinois 40.99m 134' 6" -
36.76m FOUL 38.72m FOUL 40.99m FOUL
4. Smith, Mariah SO-2 Illinois 40.78m 133' 9" -
FOUL 35.23m 40.28m 40.78m 38.92m 38.27m
5. Williams , Katelyn FR-1 Tennessee 40.05m 131' 5" -
37.49m 40.05m 34.83m 28.99m FOUL FOUL
6. Rayford, Megan SO-2 Miss State 39.77m 130' 6" -
39.52m 39.77m FOUL FOUL 34.15m FOUL
7. Angelle, Sabrittany SO-2 Louisiana Tech 38.61m 126' 8" -
38.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 35.52m FOUL
8. Leblanc, Marcella SR-4 Louisiana Tech 37.31m 122' 5" -
27.92m 31.14m 37.31m FOUL 35.29m FOUL
9. Gross, Maureen FR-1 Miss State 31.79m 104' 3" -
31.57m 31.59m 30.34m 24.18m 28.98m 31.79m
Women's Hammer Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Harrison, Jessie SR-4 Tennessee 47.92m 157' 3" -
44.27m 47.92m 44.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2. Miller, Jazmin SR-4 Mississippi 47.81m 156' 10" -
46.87m 45.79m FOUL FOUL 46.81m 47.81m
3. Rayford, Megan SO-2 Miss State 43.51m 142' 9" -
43.51m FOUL 42.18m FOUL 39.19m FOUL
4. Williams , Katelyn FR-1 Tennessee 38.53m 126' 5" -
35.97m 38.08m FOUL 36.86m 34.02m 38.53m
5. Gross, Maureen FR-1 Miss State 34.49m 113' 2" -
33.61m 32.66m 34.49m 34.34m 33.36m 33.74m
6. Smith, Mariah SO-2 Illinois ND ND -
Women's Javelin Top↑
print
PLACE NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SCORE
1. Storey, Allison JR-3 Miss State 40.53m 133' 0" -
38.59m 40.23m 40.53m FOUL 38.38m 36.75m
2. Dresch, Katherine JR-3 Tennessee 40.48m 132' 10" -
36.66m 38.31m 39.79m 37.83m FOUL 40.48m
3. Nall, Mary JR-3 Mississippi 39.10m 128' 3" -
32.75m 31.82m 39.10m 33.21m 36.63m 38.33m
4. McDonald, Fabia JR-3 Mississippi 33.02m 108' 4" -
FOUL 31.30m 33.02m FOUL 27.15m PASS
5. Watkins, Emily FR-1 Purdue 30.15m 98' 11" -
30.15m 27.97m 29.69m 27.36m 27.68m 24.90m
6. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State ND ND -
7. Brace, Kaitlyn JR-3 Purdue ND ND -