Complete Results

Licensed to University of Southern Mississippi
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 09:53 PM
                     2012 Golden Eagle Classic - 4/28/2012                     
                      Marshall Bell Track, Hattiesburg MS                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Esquivel, Julieta      Lon Morris            45:20.45   10   
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Brown, Cody            Lon Morris            36:57.89   10   
  2       Price, Zachary         Lon Morris            37:37.67    8   
  3       Turner, Joseph         Chattahooche          38:25.41    6   
  4       Kyle, Keegan           Chattahooche          39:25.26    5   
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lon Morris  'A'                                    10:33.36   10   
     1) Pitrucha, Alicia                2) Esquivel, Julieta              
     3) Johnson, Valencia               4) Wright, LaKietra               
  2 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                            11:36.48    8   
     1) Brown, Madison                  2) Perez, Mercedes                
     3) Rivera, Julia                   4) Bertone, Stefania              
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             7:53.07   10   
     1) Brown, Prentis                  2) Casey, Arthur                  
     3) Smith, Jamael                   4) Walcott, Matthew               
  2 Lon Morris  'A'                                     8:03.51    8   
     1) Whitson, Donavan                2) Henderson, Travion             
     3) Mallett, Brandon                4) Watson, Johnny                 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Keasler, Mikkel        Lon Morris            11:32.44   10   
  2       Zietsma, Mathew        Chattahooche          12:09.52    8   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisiana Tech  'A'                                   44.43  
     1) Smith, Kimberly                 2) Hayes, Chelsea                 
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Wade, Victoria                 
  2 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   45.89  
     1) Patterson, Tandra               2) Rayfield, Brianna              
     3) White, Jamie                    4) Bowie, Tori                    
  3 Tulane  'A'                                           46.53  
     1) Banks, Jerica                   2) Rodgers, Kasey                 
     3) Woods, Hilary                   4) Smith, Tiffanie                
  4 Hinds CC  'A'                                         47.20   10   
     1) Stewart, Kayla                  2) Patterson, Keaira              
     3) Matchingtouch, Jameka           4) Rhodes, Shaterrica             
  5 Lon Morris  'A'                                       48.05    8   
     1) Roy, Kierra                     2) Rossum, Breana                 
     3) Simmons, Shalaya                4) Woods, Shambrail               
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               48.67    6   
     1) Gregory-McCain, Tamia           2) Bowie, Darice                  
     3) Taylor, Jazmyne                 4) Dixon, Kandice                 
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds CC  'A'                                         40.78   1  10   
     1) Wesley, Fredrick                2) Williams, Anthony              
     3) Johnson, Zach                   4) Huff, Colby                    
  2 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 41.01   1   8   
     1) Grant, Cherard                  2) Farr, Kendrick                 
     3) Heard, Terrell                  4) Bailey, Elvyon                 
  3 Hinds CC  'B'                                         41.23   1   6   
     1) McGLOSTER, Marquis              2) Dorsey, Donquel                
     3) Johnson, Andrew                 4) McKENZIE, Demetric             
  4 Hinds CC  'C'                                         42.49   2   5   
     1) Carlton, David                  2) Haye, Stephen                  
     3) Dillon, Dewayne                 4) Hemphill, Louis                
  5 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               42.83   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Chris                  2) Thomas, David                  
     3) Hartridge, Dwight               4) Gipson, Kory                   
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                               43.09   2   3   
     1) Marlow, Darryl                  2) Josephs, Levi                  
     3) Pereira, John                   4) Andrews, Darreon               
  7 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   44.19   2 
     1) Collingwood, Richard            2) Collingwood, Robert            
     3) Ruffin, Jonathan                4) Blank, Matt                    
  8 Southern Miss.  'B'                                   44.98   2 
 -- Lon Morris  'A'                                          FS   1 
     1) Munroe, Stephen                 2) Strain, Jeramee                
     3) Parker, Lance                   4) Coleman, Eric                  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jackson, Tyreca        Ul-Monroe              4:56.78  
  2       Burst, Bethany         SE Louisiana           4:59.12  
  3       Myers, Denise          Ul-Monroe              4:59.52  
  4       Hays, Mary Kate        Louisiana Te           5:02.07  
  5       Dallager, Jessica      Tulane                 5:02.09  
  6       Glave, Teona           Ul-Monroe              5:13.00  
  7       Pitrucha, Alicia       Lon Morris             5:36.76   10   
  8       Rivera, Julia          Chattahooche           5:48.13    8   
  9       Worthy, Amber          Chattahooche           6:00.92    6   
 10       Bertone, Stefania      Chattahooche           6:07.70    5   
 --       Gretschel, Johanna     Tulane                X4:48.92  
 --       Aguillard, Emmi        Tulane                X4:52.97  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mutai, Daniel          Ul-Monroe              4:01.01  
  2       Miller, Max            Tulane                 4:05.47  
  3       Chumbai, Silah         Ul-Monroe              4:07.85  
  4     2 Harwell, Andrew        Unattached             4:08.69  
  5       Lozes, Brian           Tulane                 4:10.29  
  6       Dalton, Dominic        Chattahooche           4:12.87   10   
  7       Gibbons, Cody          Tulane                 4:13.95  
  8       Ashton, Taylor         Louisiana Te           4:16.48  
  9     1 Weickert, Matt         Unattached             4:16.93  
 10       Floyd, Shane           Lon Morris             4:18.62    8   
 11       Brown, Prentis         Chattahooche           4:19.37    6   
 12       Caldwell, Devin        Ul-Monroe              4:28.69  
 13       Walcott, Matthew       Chattahooche           4:37.33    5   
 14       Tsao, Kenny            Loyola-New O           4:45.24  
 15       DiMartino, Dylan       Loyola-New O           4:51.26  
 16       Westerfield, Galen     Loyola-New O           5:10.80  
 17       Badger, Marvin         Arkansas Bap           5:23.21    4   
 18       Alexander, Claude      Arkansas Bap           5:34.84    3   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Francis, Kim           Louisiana Te             14.11  -1.9  1 
  2       Omotayo, Sarah         Southern Mis             14.47  -1.9  1 
  3       Carey, Marlesia        Louisiana Te             14.81  -1.9  1 
  4       Crews, Kierra          SE Louisiana             15.11  -1.2  2 
  5       Thomas, Jade           Ul-Monroe                15.35  -1.2  2 
  6       Thompson, Teirral      SE Louisiana             15.45  -1.9  1 
  7       Miller, Charlyn        SE Louisiana             15.48  -1.9  1 
  8       Weatherspoon, Larr     SE Louisiana             15.79  -1.2  2 
  9       Crute, Adiyah          Tulane                   15.87  -1.9  1 
 10       Stewart, Kayla         Hinds CC                 16.21  -4.0  3  10   
 11       O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Monroe                16.31  -1.2  2 
 12       Marcantel, Diana       SE Louisiana             16.51  -1.2  2 
 13       Jemison, Adrienne      Chattahooche             16.70  -4.0  3   8   
 14       Matchingtouch, Jam     Hinds CC                 17.03  -4.0  3   6   
 15       Hetmer, Sarah          Lon Morris               17.35  -1.2  2   5   
 16       Woods, Shambrail       Lon Morris               17.68  -4.0  3   4   
 17       Whittle, Sydney        Chattahooche             19.66  -4.0  3   3   
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       McCoy, Randy           Southern Mis             14.71  -1.7  1 
  2       Hayes, Kendall         Louisiana Te             14.77  -1.7  1 
  3       Stewart, Avion         Lon Morris               15.13  -1.7  1  10   
  4       White, Isiah           Hinds CC                 15.18  -1.7  1   8   
  5       Wells, Courtland       Southern Mis             15.45  -2.4  2 
  6       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche             15.57  -1.7  1   6   
  7    18 Shen, Francis          Unattached               15.87  -2.4  2 
  8       Manning, Eric          Lon Morris               16.70  -2.4  2   5   
  9       Farr, Hampton          Tulane                   17.00  -2.4  2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rhodes, Shaterrica     Hinds CC                 55.06   1  10   
  2       Every, Diamond         Louisiana Te             56.17   1 
  3       Woods, Hilary          Tulane                   56.90   1 
  4       Taylor, Jazmyne        Chattahooche             56.96   1   8   
  5       Diggs, Johneashia      Ul-Monroe                57.70   1 
  6       Tortorich, Sarah       Loyola-New O             57.81   1 
  7       Banks, Jerica          Tulane                   57.94   1 
  8       Wilson, Jacobi         Ul-Monroe                58.18   2 
  9       Watts, C'Arra          SE Louisiana             58.92   2 
 10       Jones, Ambur           SE Louisiana             59.80   2 
 11       Kreutzberg, Michel     Tulane                   59.93   2 
 12       Gregory-McCain, Ta     Chattahooche           1:01.29   3   6   
 13       Bowie, Darice          Chattahooche           1:02.40   3   5   
 14       Johnson, Valencia      Lon Morris             1:02.92   3   4   
 15       Derganz-Baker, Raq     Loyola-New O           1:03.06   3 
 16       Celestine, Keisha      SE Louisiana           1:03.70   2 
 17       Bowler, Ashley         Southern Mis           1:04.97   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Zach          Hinds CC                 46.48   1  10   
  2     8 Duncan, Cornelius      Unattached               46.49   1 
  3    14 Word, Mychal           Unattached               47.69   2 
  4       Dorsey, Donquel        Hinds CC                 47.81   1   8   
  5       Jones, Keyon           Ul-Monroe                47.91   1 
  6       Haye, Stephen          Hinds CC                 48.03   2   6   
  7       Windley, Shaquell      SE Louisiana             48.45   1 
  8       Andrews, Darreon       Chattahooche             48.50   3   5   
  9       Frano, Jon             Tulane                   48.52   1 
 10       Arechiga, Christop     Tulane                   49.26   2 
 11       Thomas, David          Chattahooche             49.46   3   4   
 12       Miller, Jestin         Ul-Monroe                49.78   2 
 13       Everson, Cameron       Southern Mis             49.84   4 
 14       Heard, Terrell         Arkansas Bap             49.89   2   3   
 15       Mitchell, Brendon      SE Louisiana             50.00   3 
 16       Hampton, Dimitri       Ul-Monroe                50.05   1 
 17       Pereira, John          Chattahooche             50.35   3   2   
 18       Hooper, Daylon         Lon Morris               50.59   3   1   
 19       Sams, Jamel            Ul-Monroe                50.60   4 
 20       Lockhart, Michael      Chattahooche             51.01   4 
 21    15 Johnson, Christen      Unattached               52.22   3 
 22       Nelson, Claude         Loyola-New O             52.62   5 
 23       Dillon, Dewayne        Hinds CC                 53.07   4 
 24       Haskins, Peter         Tulane                   53.87   4 
 25       Maye, William          Loyola-New O             54.83   5 
 26       Scott, Tucker          Loyola-New O             55.90   5 
 27       Lewis, Eddie           Ul-Monroe                56.21   4 
 --       Carlton, David         Hinds CC                   DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    19 Riggien, Chastity      Golden Elite             11.20   1.5  1 
  2       Rodgers, Kasey         Tulane                   11.69   1.5  1 
  3       White, Jamie           Southern Mis             12.01   1.7  2 
  4       Rayfield, Brianna      Southern Mis             12.04   1.5  1 
  5       Dixon, Kandice         Chattahooche             12.15   1.5  1  10   
  6       Matchingtouch, Jam     Hinds CC                 12.16   1.7  2   8   
  7       Green, Jenelda         Hinds CC                 12.18   1.7  2   6   
  8       Patterson, Keaira      Hinds CC                 12.24   1.7  2   5   
  9       Stewart, Kayla         Hinds CC                 12.27   2.7  3   4   
 10       Rhodes, Shaterrica     Hinds CC                 12.28   1.5  1   3   
 11       Simmons, Shalaya       Lon Morris               12.31   1.5  1   2   
 12       Patterson, Tandra      Southern Mis             12.34   1.7  2 
 13       Roy, Kierra            Lon Morris               12.41   1.7  2   1   
 14       Jones, Sydni           SE Louisiana             12.42   1.7  2 
 15       Rossum, Breana         Lon Morris               12.55   1.7  2 
 16       Kemp, LaTerrika        Hinds CC                 12.59   2.7  3 
 17       Johnson, Natalia       Arkansas Bap             12.65   2.7  3 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Bailey, Elvyon         Arkansas Bap             10.52   2.0  1  10   
  2       Williams, Anthony      Hinds CC                 10.54   2.0  1   8   
  3       Henderson, Deonta      Lon Morris               10.71   NWI  2   6   
  4       Farr, Kendrick         Arkansas Bap             10.75   2.0  1   5   
  5       Parker, Lance          Lon Morris               10.76   2.0  1   4   
  6       Johnson, Andrew        Hinds CC                 10.77   2.0  1   3   
  7       McGLOSTER, Marquis     Hinds CC                 10.81   1.4  3   2   
  8       Gilyard, Joseph        Ul-Monroe                10.83   NWI  2   1   
  9       Harris, Kanarius       Hinds CC                 10.84   2.0  1 
 10       Grant, Cherard         Arkansas Bap             10.88   NWI  2 
 11       Crump, Jordan          Southern Mis             10.89   1.4  3 
 11       Daniels, Brandon       SE Louisiana             10.89   1.4  3 
 13       Gipson, Kory           Chattahooche             10.92   NWI  2 
 14       McKENZIE, Demetric     Hinds CC                 10.93   NWI  2 
 15       Strain, Jeramee        Lon Morris               10.95   NWI  2 
 16       Minnifield, Billy      SE Louisiana             11.04   1.4  3 
 17       Hayes, Kendall         Louisiana Te             11.12   3.0  4 
 18       Woods, Sheridan        Chattahooche             11.18   NWI  2 
 19       Rush, Xavier           Tulane                   11.21   1.4  3 
 19       Ruffin, Jonathan       Southern Mis             11.21   3.0  4 
 21       Wilson, Brandon        Ul-Monroe                11.27   3.0  4 
 22       LeBeau, Brandon        Tulane                   11.32   3.0  4 
 23       Blank, Matt            Southern Mis             11.53   3.0  4 
 --     7 Queck, David           Golden Elite            X11.13   1.4  3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lukasewich, Olivia     Louisiana Te           2:19.15  
  2       Toups, Lindsey         SE Louisiana           2:21.55  
  3       Gretschel, Johanna     Tulane                 2:22.85  
  4       Wright, LaKietra       Lon Morris             2:23.87   10   
  5       Sason, Sharon          Ul-Monroe              2:24.37  
  6       Aguillard, Emmi        Tulane                 2:27.07  
  7       Manogue, Charlotte     Tulane                 2:28.72  
  8       Powell, Denise         Loyola-New O           2:30.29  
  9       Savage, Amanda         Tulane                 2:32.77  
 10       Burst, Bethany         SE Louisiana           2:33.54  
 11       Pitrucha, Alicia       Lon Morris             2:35.02    8   
 12       Fitzhenry, Heather     SE Louisiana           2:36.17    6   
 13       Larson, Emma           Loyola-New O           2:36.49    5   
 14       Perez, Mercedes        Chattahooche           2:39.29    4   
 15       Brown, Madison         Chattahooche           2:46.59    3   
 16       Pendezec, Elysia       Loyola-New O           2:51.76  
 17       Williams, Kimberly     Chattahooche           2:58.28    2   
 18       Wilson, Kellie         Chattahooche           3:09.65    1   
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dunn, Dale             Southern Mis           1:51.15  
  2       Bousquet, Julien       Southern Mis           1:53.97  
  3       Green, Alwayne         Louisiana Te           1:55.07  
  4       Watson, Johnny         Lon Morris             1:55.20   10   
  5       Henderson, Travion     Lon Morris             1:58.22    8   
  6       Smith, Jamael          Chattahooche           1:58.34    6   
  7       Lozes, Brian           Tulane                 1:59.71  
  8       Whitson, Donavan       Lon Morris             2:00.96    5   
  9       Brown, Prentis         Chattahooche           2:00.97    4   
 10       Dalton, Dominic        Chattahooche           2:01.39    3   
 11       Brown, Shaquille       SE Louisiana           2:01.93  
 12       Villasin, Mike         Tulane                 2:02.19  
 13       Miller, Max            Tulane                 2:02.79  
 14       Gibbons, Cody          Tulane                 2:04.08  
 15       Casey, Arthur          Chattahooche           2:04.70    2   
 16       Ramirez, Mario         Loyola-New O           2:14.18  
 17       Alexander, Claude      Arkansas Bap           2:22.56    1   
 18       Kelly, Dereon          Arkansas Bap           2:29.23  
 19       Badger, Marvin         Arkansas Bap           2:37.71  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Noel, Alicia           SE Louisiana           1:00.93   1 
  2       DeBowles, Zandria      Tulane                 1:00.96   1 
  3       Smith, Tiffanie        Tulane                 1:02.18   1 
  4       St. Etienne, Candi     Tulane                 1:02.88   1 
  5       Henderson, Taneka      Louisiana Te           1:03.34   1 
  6       Stewart, Kayla         Hinds CC               1:08.51   2  10   
  7       Thompson, Teirral      SE Louisiana           1:14.02   1 
  8       Jemison, Adrienne      Chattahooche           1:20.01   2   8   
  9       Dickens, Claudette     Lon Morris             1:32.30   2   6   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Muhammad, Yusuf        Louisiana Te             53.19   1 
  2       Taylor, Abram          SE Louisiana             53.41   1 
  3       Fenderson, Patrick     Arkansas Bap             54.25   1  10   
  4       Reed, Jeylin           Lon Morris               54.52   2   8   
  5       Devers, Jeremy         Louisiana Te             55.02   1 
  6       Shackleford, Justy     Tulane                   55.06   1 
  7       Hartridge, Dwight      Chattahooche             55.26   2   6   
  8       Manning, Eric          Lon Morris               56.01   2   5   
  9       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche             56.38   2   4   
 10       Hemphill, Louis        Hinds CC                 58.52   1   3   
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Rodgers, Kasey         Tulane                   24.27  -1.1  1 
  2       Smith, Kimberly        Louisiana Te             24.41  -1.1  1 
  3       Hackworth, Kenyatt     Louisiana Te             24.59  -1.1  1 
  4       Wade, Victoria         Louisiana Te             24.64  -1.1  1 
  5       Francis, Kim           Louisiana Te             24.78  -1.1  1 
  6       Woods, Hilary          Tulane                   24.94  -1.1  1 
  7       Green, Jenelda         Hinds CC                 25.12  -1.1  3  10   
  8       Rhodes, Shaterrica     Hinds CC                 25.14  -3.3  2   8   
  9       Jones, Paige           Southern Mis             25.15  -3.3  2 
 10       Matchingtouch, Jam     Hinds CC                 25.25  -3.3  2   6   
 11       Simmons, Shalaya       Lon Morris               25.33  -1.1  3   5   
 12       Crosby, Dominique      Louisiana Te             25.41  -3.3  2 
 13       Jenkins, Brittni       Ul-Monroe                25.45  -3.3  2 
 14       Mitchell, Tia          Louisiana Te             25.47  -1.1  3 
 15       Banks, Jerica          Tulane                   25.53  -3.3  2 
 16       Jones, Sydni           SE Louisiana             25.63  -1.1  3 
 17       Roy, Kierra            Lon Morris               25.72  +0.0  4   4   
 18       Dixon, Kandice         Chattahooche             25.74  -1.1  3   3   
 19       Tortorich, Sarah       Loyola-New O             25.76  -1.1  3 
 20       Hathorne, Marissa      Hinds CC                 25.91  -2.0  5   2   
 21       Kemp, LaTerrika        Hinds CC                 25.97  +0.0  4   1   
 22       Johnson, Natalia       Arkansas Bap             26.30  +0.0  4 
 23       Rossum, Breana         Lon Morris               26.43  +0.0  4 
 24       Crews, Kierra          SE Louisiana             27.28  -2.0  5 
 25       Derganz-Baker, Raq     Loyola-New O             27.93  -2.0  5 
 26       Marcantel, Diana       SE Louisiana             28.22  -2.0  5 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hadnot, Trey           Louisiana Te             21.26  -1.6  5 
  2       Bailey, Elvyon         Arkansas Bap             21.33  -1.0  1  10   
  3       Richardson, Dennis     Louisiana Te             21.82  -1.0  1 
  4       Gilyard, Joseph        Ul-Monroe                21.97  -1.2  4 
  4       Henderson, Deonta      Lon Morris               21.97   0.1  2   8   
  6       Wesley, Fredrick       Hinds CC                 21.99   0.1  2   6   
  7       Franklin, John         Louisiana Te             22.02  -1.2  4 
  8       Gipson, Kory           Chattahooche             22.07  -2.7  3   4.50
  8       Harris, Kanarius       Hinds CC                 22.07  -1.2  4   4.50
 10       Johnson, Andrew        Hinds CC                 22.28  -2.7  3   3   
 11       Hampton, Dimitri       Ul-Monroe                22.29   0.1  2 
 12       McGLOSTER, Marquis     Hinds CC                 22.33  -1.2  4   2   
 13       Farr, Kendrick         Arkansas Bap             22.38  -1.0  1   1   
 13       Jones, Keyon           Ul-Monroe                22.38  -1.2  4 
 15       Parker, Lance          Lon Morris               22.40   0.1  2 
 16       Grant, Cherard         Arkansas Bap             22.41   0.1  2 
 17       Minnifield, Billy      SE Louisiana             22.47  -1.0  1 
 18       Crump, Jordan          Southern Mis             22.48  -2.7  3 
 19       McKENZIE, Demetric     Hinds CC                 22.51  -2.7  3 
 20       Munroe, Stephen        Lon Morris               22.53  -2.7  3 
 21       Rush, Xavier           Tulane                   22.60  -1.2  4 
 22       Nelson, Claude         Loyola-New O             22.80  -1.6  5 
 23       Everson, Cameron       Southern Mis             22.86  -1.6  5 
 24       Young, Jamal           Southern Mis             22.89  -1.6  5 
 25    15 Johnson, Christen      Unattached               23.08  -1.6  5 
 26       Johnson, Chris         Chattahooche             23.13  -2.3  6 
 27       Heard, Terrell         Arkansas Bap             23.16  -1.2  4 
 28       Wilson, Brandon        Ul-Monroe                23.23  -1.6  5 
 29       Woods, Sheridan        Chattahooche             23.42  -2.7  3 
 30       Wells, Courtland       Southern Mis             23.74  -1.6  5 
 31       LeBeau, Brandon        Tulane                   23.86  -2.3  6 
 32       Lewis, Eddie           Ul-Monroe                25.77  -2.3  6 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Crabtree, Katherin     Tulane                18:39.82  
  2       Righeimer, Vanessa     Loyola-New O          20:10.11   10   
  3       Lopez, AnaKaren        Ul-Monroe             20:26.64  
  4       Esquivel, Julieta      Lon Morris            20:55.82    8   
  5       Arceneaux, Aimee       Tulane                21:07.82  
  6       Gienger, Elizabeth     Loyola-New O          22:12.76  
  7       Rivera, Julia          Chattahooche          22:24.71    6   
  8       Koestler, Bethany      Ul-Monroe             24:00.05  
  9       Worthy, Amber          Chattahooche          26:13.92    5   
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Davis, Kyle            Louisiana Te          16:01.89  
  2       Manion, Mark           Tulane                16:09.75  
  3       Floyd, Shane           Lon Morris            16:14.87   10   
  4       Zelek, Geoff           Tulane                16:26.38  
  5       Mainguy, Michael       Tulane                16:28.80  
  6       Brown, Cody            Lon Morris            16:31.00    8   
  7       Corso, Michael         Loyola-New O          17:21.31  
  8       Turner, Joseph         Chattahooche          18:18.39    6   
  9       Keasler, Mikkel        Lon Morris            18:41.25    5   
 10       Graugnard, Chris       Loyola-New O          19:13.09    4   
 11       Kyle, Keegan           Chattahooche          19:43.10    3   
 12       Price, Zachary         Lon Morris            19:55.95    2   
 13       Zietsma, Mathew        Chattahooche          20:18.35    1   
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisiana Tech  'A'                                 3:47.29  
     1) Henderson, Taneka               2) Bailey, Aldresha               
     3) Anderson, Reyna                 4) Crosby, Dominique              
  2 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:52.13  
     1) Diggs, Johneashia               2) Glave, Teona                   
     3) Jackson, Tyreca                 4) Jenkins, Brittni               
  3 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:56.73   10   
     1) Stewart, Kayla                  2) Green, Jenelda                 
     3) Kemp, LaTerrika                 4) Rhodes, Shaterrica             
  4 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   3:57.54  
     1) Grayson, Tamra                  2) Watts, C'Arra                  
     3) Jones, Ambur                    4) Celestine, Keisha              
  5 Lon Morris  'A'                                     3:58.54    8   
     1) Wright, LaKietra                2) Simmons, Shalaya               
     3) Roy, Kierra                     4) Woods, Shambrail               
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:03.20    6   
     1) Taylor, Jazmyne                 2) Dixon, Kandice                 
     3) Gregory-McCain, Tamia           4) Bowie, Darice                  
  7 SE Louisiana  'B'                                   4:17.01  
     1) Jones, Sydni                    2) Thompson, Teirral              
     3) Miller, Charlyn                 4) Toups, Lindsey                 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:12.12   1  10   
     1) Carlton, David                  2) Huff, Colby                    
     3) Dorsey, Donquel                 4) Johnson, Zach                  
  2 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:13.60   1   8   
     1) Fenderson, Patrick              2) Grant, Cherard                 
     3) Heard, Terrell                  4) Bailey, Elvyon                 
  3 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   3:17.56   1 
     1) Taylor, Abram                   2) Mitchell, Brendon              
     3) Minnifield, Billy               4) Herbert, Antonio               
  4 Tulane  'A'                                         3:18.54   2 
     1) Frano, Jon                      2) Shackleford, Justyn            
     3) Arechiga, Christopher           4) Firestone, Jared               
  5 SE Louisiana  'B'                                   3:18.68   2 
     1) Landry, Michael                 2) Brown, Shaquille               
     3) Law, Vance                      4) Daniels, Brandon               
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:19.92   1   6   
     1) Pereira, John                   2) Thomas, David                  
     3) Andrews, Darreon                4) Casey, Arthur                  
  7 Lon Morris  'A'                                     3:20.94   1   5   
     1) Coleman, Eric                   2) Munroe, Stephen                
     3) Hooper, Daylon                  4) Watson, Johnny                 
  8 Hinds CC  'B'                                       3:23.88   1   4   
     1) Haye, Stephen                   2) McKENZIE, Demetric             
     3) Wesley, Fredrick                4) Hemphill, Louis                
  9 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             3:25.14   2   3   
     1) Smith, Jamael                   2) Johnson, Chris                 
     3) Hartridge, Dwight               4) Woods, Sheridan                
 -- Louisiana Tech  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Muhammad, Yusuf                 2) Julien, Gilbert                
     3) Hadnot, Trey                    4) Devers, Jeremy                 
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Richard, Marcie        Ul-Monroe               42.76m     140-03  10   
      41.92m  35.06m  42.26m  40.81m  41.10m  42.76m
  2       Baker, Jenna           SE Louisiana            37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  33.98m  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL  36.67m
  3       Hartney, Jordan        SE Louisiana            34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  32.76m  34.33m  FOUL  32.57m  FOUL
  4       Patterson, Tandra      Southern Mis            33.81m     110-11 
      FOUL  30.92m  33.81m  26.04m  25.72m  31.33m
  5       Woods, Shambrail       Lon Morris              33.54m     110-00   8   
      27.94m  33.54m  30.64m  29.40m  29.03m   
  6       Grillot, Ashley        Southern Mis            33.21m     108-11 
      28.50m  33.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Goss, Jennifer         Ul-Monroe               32.09m     105-03   6   
      29.66m  32.09m  27.49m         
  8       Caillouet, Megan       Ul-Monroe               31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  30.65m  29.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Brown, Madison         Chattahooche            31.68m     103-11   5   
      FOUL  31.62m  FOUL  26.25m  31.68m  FOUL
 10       Whittle, Sydney        Chattahooche            24.26m      79-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  24.26m         
 11       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            23.93m      78-06   3   
      21.71m  22.89m  23.93m         
 12       Crews, Kierra          SE Louisiana            23.52m      77-02 
      23.52m  FOUL  22.43m         
 13       Matchingtouch, Jam     Hinds CC                21.44m      70-04   2   
      18.01m  21.44m  17.39m         
 14       Anderson, Romesha      Southern Mis            12.26m      40-03 
      12.26m               
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    22 Smith, Kyle            Unattached              63.12m     207-01 
      59.14m  FOUL  FOUL  59.29m  63.12m  FOUL
  2       Hampton, Derek         SE Louisiana            58.37m     191-06  10   
      56.12m  FOUL  56.71m  FOUL  FOUL  58.37m
  3       Riche, Noah            Louisiana Te            48.81m     160-02 
      42.36m  48.81m  48.06m  47.21m  47.78m  47.69m
  4       Cluke, Joshua          Lon Morris              43.06m     141-03   8   
      38.10m  35.87m  39.20m  38.83m  43.06m  42.40m
  5       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            41.90m     137-06   6   
      41.90m  36.08m  34.96m  38.65m  40.03m  39.70m
  6       Davis, Jamal           Lon Morris              41.64m     136-07   5   
      38.69m  FOUL  37.22m  38.28m  37.70m  41.64m
  7       Taylor, Ernest         Southern Mis            35.37m     116-00 
      34.33m  35.37m            
  8       Paberzins, Deins       Chattahooche            29.54m      96-11   4   
      29.54m        23.08m  FOUL   
  9       White, Anthony         Chattahooche            27.74m      91-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.58m  22.75m  27.74m  24.97m
 10       Spann, Mario           Southern Mis            12.41m      40-08 
      12.41m               
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Fekete, Jessica        SE Louisiana            52.72m     172-11 
      51.32m  52.72m  51.49m  47.35m  FOUL  48.09m
  2       Living, Renada         SE Louisiana            52.03m     170-08 
      50.25m  52.03m  48.33m  49.14m  47.73m  50.71m
  3       Wells, Cara            Southern Mis            50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  48.33m  48.77m  50.38m  47.75m  FOUL
  4       Visic, Petra           Southern Mis            50.22m     164-09 
      49.07m  48.92m  49.75m  50.22m  48.66m  50.01m
  5       Drew, Jennifer         Ul-Monroe               45.09m     147-11 
      44.84m  44.28m  45.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Goss, Jennifer         Ul-Monroe               40.10m     131-07 
      39.89m  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  37.01m  37.42m
  7       Golden, Brianna        SE Louisiana            38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  37.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.44m
  8       Darville, Amber        SE Louisiana            37.79m     124-00 
      37.79m  34.82m  37.27m  37.09m  37.63m  36.87m
  9       Mossman, Brenna        Tulane                  29.95m      98-03 
      29.41m  28.41m  27.75m  28.49m  29.95m  27.51m
 --       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Georgewill, Suyi       Southern Mis            58.80m     192-11 
      56.43m  FOUL  56.96m  56.27m  55.29m  58.80m
  2       Benoit, Napoleon       Southern Mis            48.26m     158-04 
      48.26m  46.90m  47.91m  FOUL  46.17m  FOUL
  3       Collingwood, Rober     Southern Mis            45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  36.30m  FOUL  45.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche            43.21m     141-09  10   
      40.02m  FOUL  39.42m  40.71m  43.21m  FOUL
  5       Sparks, Sean           Lon Morris              40.00m     131-03   8   
      27.58m  36.14m  FOUL  39.72m  FOUL  40.00m
  6       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            35.85m     117-07   6   
      34.14m  35.85m  FOUL  FOUL  33.92m  FOUL
  7       Wright, Rodney         Lon Morris              21.81m      71-07   5   
      21.08m  20.48m  21.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Polk, Rachel           Southern Mis            15.30m   50-02.50 
      5.13m  14.56m  14.04m  14.36m  15.30m  14.92m
  2       Vassell, Micara        Louisiana Te            15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.58m  14.55m  15.05m  13.73m  14.86m  13.78m
  3       Leblanc, Marcella      Louisiana Te            13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.22m  12.39m  13.45m  13.83m  12.54m  13.25m
  4       Rochon, Shalicia       SE Louisiana            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  13.01m  12.95m  12.42m  13.03m  9.19m
  5       Angelle, Sabrittan     Louisiana Te            12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.88m  12.49m  12.57m  12.42m  FOUL  12.83m
  6       Leblanc, Jasmine       Louisiana Te            12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.65m  11.50m  12.14m  12.69m  12.44m  FOUL
  7       Darville, Amber        SE Louisiana            11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.80m  11.12m  11.39m  FOUL  11.16m  10.46m
  8       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            10.95m   35-11.25  10   
      FOUL  9.48m  10.21m  10.34m  10.95m  10.21m
  9       O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Monroe               10.51m   34-05.75 
      8.65m  9.38m  10.51m  10.02m  9.19m  10.15m
 10       Thomas, Jade           Ul-Monroe                9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  9.09m  9.10m         
 11       Woods, Shambrail       Lon Morris               9.18m   30-01.50   8   
      8.42m  9.18m  8.94m         
 12       Whittle, Sydney        Chattahooche             6.89m   22-07.25   6   
      6.75m  6.89m  6.42m         
 13       Moylan, Krista         Southern Mis             6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.90m  6.50m  6.05m         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Collingwood, Rober     Southern Mis            17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  16.27m  16.94m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Dark, Derek            Ul-Monroe               16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  15.52m  FOUL  16.06m  16.28m  16.27m
  3       Dark, Preston          Ul-Monroe               15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL
  4       Collingwood, Richa     Southern Mis            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.21m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Milliron, Jeff         SE Louisiana            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.06m  14.48m  15.08m  FOUL  15.38m  14.86m
  6       Sparks, Sean           Lon Morris              15.34m   50-04.00  10   
      14.91m  15.31m  15.34m  14.52m  15.19m  FOUL
  7       Dvoracek, Patrick      Ul-Monroe               14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  14.65m  FOUL
  8       Jones, Seth            SE Louisiana            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.77m  14.23m  13.11m  14.13m  13.63m  FOUL
  9       Paberzins, Deins       Chattahooche            13.77m   45-02.25   8   
      13.14m  13.77m  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            12.24m   40-02.00   6   
      11.02m  11.98m  12.24m         
 11       Wright, Rodney         Lon Morris              12.11m   39-08.75   5   
      11.81m  10.35m  12.11m         
 12       Lynch, Thomas          Tulane                  11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.43m  11.05m  11.81m         
 13       Davis, Jamal           Lon Morris              11.56m   37-11.25   4   
      11.56m  10.82m  10.86m           
 14       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche            10.78m   35-04.50   3   
      10.78m  10.03m  FOUL         
 15       Cluke, Joshua          Lon Morris               9.91m   32-06.25   2   
      FOUL  9.88m  9.91m         
 16       Flores, Carlos         Loyola-New O             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m             
 17       White, Anthony         Chattahooche             9.04m   29-08.00   1   
      7.84m  9.04m  8.44m         
 18       Hoff, Etan             Southern Mis             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  6.26m  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Polk, Rachel           Southern Mis            49.37m     162-00 
      43.05m  47.94m  FOUL  49.09m  49.37m  FOUL
  2       Vassell, Micara        Louisiana Te            48.87m     160-04 
      45.00m  48.53m  43.55m  48.87m  40.90m  FOUL
  3       Wells, Cara            Southern Mis            47.65m     156-04 
      44.87m  46.17m  46.43m  47.65m  FOUL  46.71m
  4       Drew, Jennifer         Ul-Monroe               43.71m     143-05 
      39.65m  41.33m  43.34m  FOUL  43.71m  42.95m
  5       Leblanc, Marcella      Louisiana Te            41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  38.88m  39.98m  36.78m
  6       Golden, Brianna        SE Louisiana            40.69m     133-06 
      37.19m  40.69m  FOUL  35.00m  37.99m  FOUL
  7       Leblanc, Jasmine       Louisiana Te            40.22m     131-11 
      36.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.22m
  8       Rochon, Shalicia       SE Louisiana            39.78m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.78m  37.41m  FOUL  38.30m  FOUL
  9       Goss, Jennifer         Ul-Monroe               38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  37.07m  35.11m  36.48m  38.41m  FOUL
 10       Angelle, Sabrittan     Louisiana Te            33.62m     110-04 
      31.39m  33.62m  32.59m           
 11       Thomassie, Elizabe     Tulane                  33.08m     108-06 
      33.00m  33.08m  FOUL         
 12       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            32.41m     106-04  10   
      26.77m  29.14m  32.41m         
 13       Brown, Madison         Chattahooche            27.64m      90-08   8   
      27.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Gregory-McCain, Ta     Chattahooche            19.62m      64-04   6   
      FOUL  17.28m  19.62m         
 --       Darville, Amber        SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL               
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Morgan, Jason          Unattached              64.45m     211-05 
      61.40m  FOUL  63.47m  61.19m  FOUL  64.45m
  2    23 Haughton, Shaun        Unattached              51.69m     169-07 
      48.91m  FOUL  FOUL  49.05m  FOUL  51.69m
  3       Milliron, Jeff         SE Louisiana            50.71m     166-04 
      49.88m  48.64m  46.79m  FOUL  48.66m  50.71m
  4       Georgewill, Suyi       Southern Mis            49.77m     163-03 
      49.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       Kinchen, Jonathan      SE Louisiana            47.77m     156-09 
      46.30m  47.10m  FOUL  47.77m  FOUL  46.77m
  6       Sparks, Sean           Lon Morris              47.37m     155-05  10   
      FOUL  44.84m  46.78m  FOUL  47.37m  FOUL
  7       Lynch, Thomas          Tulane                  46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  45.59m  43.14m  43.20m  43.13m  42.83m
  8       Wright, Rodney         Lon Morris              41.84m     137-03   8   
      38.97m  41.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Dark, Preston          Ul-Monroe               41.10m     134-10 
      FOUL  40.54m  41.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Jones, Seth            SE Louisiana            40.15m     131-09 
      39.86m  37.81m  40.15m           
 11       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche            39.54m     129-09   6   
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL         
 12       Paberzins, Deins       Chattahooche            39.39m     129-03   5   
      39.39m  FOUL  38.90m         
 13       Dvoracek, Patrick      Ul-Monroe               38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  38.42m  38.54m         
 14       Dark, Derek            Ul-Monroe               38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            38.32m     125-09   4   
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Davis, Jamal           Lon Morris              33.99m     111-06   3   
      28.26m  33.99m  FOUL         
 17       White, Anthony         Chattahooche            29.93m      98-02   2   
      FOUL  28.19m  29.93m         
 18       Cluke, Joshua          Lon Morris              26.72m      87-08   1   
      26.72m  FOUL  24.94m         
 --       Flores, Carlos         Loyola-New O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Collingwood, Richa     Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Ke'Airra        Southern Mis            J1.78m    5-10.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XP 
  2       O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Monroe               J1.78m    5-10.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Jackson, Desherra      Hinds CC                J1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Wilson, Kellie         Chattahooche            J1.70m    5-07.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Mainor, Melanie        Tulane                  J1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Williams, Kimberly     Chattahooche            J1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Weatherspoon, Larr     SE Louisiana             1.65m    5-05.00   0.75
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Kaufman, Ikea          SE Louisiana             1.65m    5-05.00   0.75
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Marcantel, Diana       SE Louisiana             1.65m    5-05.00   0.75
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Price, Katelyn         Tulane                   1.65m    5-05.00   0.75
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11       Hamilton, Ashley       Lon Morris               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Thomas, Jade           Ul-Monroe                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13       Bowler, Ashley         Southern Mis             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Woods, Shambrail       Lon Morris               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14       Whittle, Sydney        Chattahooche             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 --       Crute, Adiyah          Tulane                      NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Norwood Jr, Marcus     Southern Mis             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Wells, Courtland       Southern Mis             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Lott, Timmothy         Lon Morris               2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Yanker, Max            Tulane                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Blank, Matt            Southern Mis             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Badger, Marvin         Arkansas Bap                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --       Reams, Johnel          SE Louisiana                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Phantz, Brittany       SE Louisiana             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Pfantz, Ashley         SE Louisiana            J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Cope, Ashley           Samford                  3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4     4 Ford, Alice            Unattached              J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Lapucha, Joanna        Tulane                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Newcomb, Kirby         Ul-Monroe                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Butler, Colleen        SE Louisiana                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Rovan, Jure            Bartolina Athlet         5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.02 5.21 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Law, Vance             SE Louisiana             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  3    16 Ennis, Jabari          Bartolina Athlet         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    11 Coleman, Natasha       Unattached               6.08m   2.0  19-11.50 
     5.68m(1.3) 6.08m(2.0) 6.03m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.06m(3.7) FOUL(1.8)
  2       Demydova, Ganna        Southern Mis             6.05m   3.2  19-10.25 
     5.68m(3.8) 6.02m(3.0) 6.05m(3.2) 5.84m(2.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.84m(1.3)
  3    10 Hyter, Lynndsey        Unattached               5.99m   2.3  19-08.00 
     5.87m(2.1) 5.70m(1.5) 5.99m(2.3) 4.47m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  4    12 Hamilton, Shaunta      Unattached               5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
     5.79m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5) PASS      5.70m(2.7)
  5       Craddock, Charla       Louisiana Te             5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     5.54m(0.9) 5.13m(1.5) 4.79m(2.0) 5.56m(1.4) 5.57m(1.6) 5.66m(1.5)
  6       Milton, Brookais       SE Louisiana             5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.9) 5.48m(1.8) 5.58m(3.4) 4.18m(0.8) 5.44m(1.6) FOUL(3.9)
  7       Carey, Marlesia        Louisiana Te             5.62m   2.4  18-05.25 
     5.62m(2.4) 5.49m(1.9) 5.33m(2.3) 5.26m(1.5) 5.42m(0.8) 5.40m(2.8)
  8       Patterson, Keaira      Hinds CC                 5.53m   1.3  18-01.75  10   
     5.28m(2.0) 5.02m(0.8) 5.12m(1.1) FOUL      5.36m(1.5) 5.53m(1.3)
  9       Collins, Raquelle      Tulane                   5.40m   2.4  17-08.75 
     5.17m(2.6) 5.40m(2.4) FOUL(2.6)         
 10       Woods, Shambrail       Lon Morris               5.26m   1.9  17-03.25   8   
     5.14m(2.8) 4.97m(1.8) 5.20m(2.3) 5.05m(1.6) 5.11m(2.0) 5.26m(1.9)
 11       Zenon, Danielle        Louisiana Te             5.24m   3.9  17-02.25 
     5.23m(0.9) 5.24m(3.9) FOUL(1.8)         
 12       Bowie, Darice          Chattahooche             5.20m   2.4  17-00.75   6   
     4.69m(2.6) 4.98m(2.1) 5.20m(2.4) 4.94m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
 13       Derosier, Bernadet     SE Louisiana             5.07m   2.2  16-07.75 
     4.68m(2.2) 5.07m(2.2) 4.99m(1.1)         
 14       Hamilton, Ashley       Lon Morris               4.98m   1.9  16-04.25   5   
     4.98m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 15       Bowie, Tamarra         Southern Mis             4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
     3.71m(1.5) 4.97m(1.1) FOUL              
 16       Jackson, Desherra      Hinds CC                 4.89m   0.6  16-00.50   4   
     4.42m(1.5) 4.89m(0.6) PASS(2.0)         
 17       Whittle, Sydney        Chattahooche             4.66m   0.9  15-03.50   3   
     3.98m(3.0) 4.38m(1.1) 4.66m(0.9)         
 18       Wilson, Kellie         Chattahooche             4.64m   1.7  15-02.75   2   
     4.64m(1.7) 4.50m(1.6) 4.58m(1.7)         
 19       Dickens, Claudette     Lon Morris               4.36m   3.0  14-03.75   1   
     4.36m(3.0) 4.33m(0.7) 4.30m(2.3)         
 --       Marcantel, Diana       SE Louisiana              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    21 Crockett, Ramon        Golden Elite             7.66m   2.1  25-01.75 
     7.39m(1.5) 7.10m(2.1) PASS      7.01m(1.2) 7.28m(1.5) 7.66m(2.1)
  2       Moore, Phillippe       SE Louisiana             7.36m   2.4  24-01.75 
     7.19m(0.1) 7.19m(1.8) 7.36m(2.4) 5.05m(1.6) 6.95m(2.2) 6.62m(3.7)
  3       Marlow, Darryl         Chattahooche             7.25m   1.3  23-09.50  10   
     7.18m(3.4) 7.16m(1.6) 7.12m(2.4) 6.97m(2.3) 7.25m(1.3) 7.18m(1.9)
  4       Clarke, Clinton        Lon Morris               6.90m   2.7  22-07.75   8   
     6.61m(0.1) 6.90m(2.7) 6.66m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5       Daniels, Brandon       SE Louisiana             6.88m   2.5  22-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.76m(1.4) PASS      4.07m(2.6) 6.88m(2.5)
  6       White, Isiah           Hinds CC                 6.70m   1.6  21-11.75   6   
     6.70m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Bushay, Anthony        Louisiana Te             6.66m   2.0  21-10.25 
     FOUL      6.66m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(1.5) FOUL     
  7       Munroe, Stephen        Lon Morris               6.66m   2.0  21-10.25   5   
     6.62m(2.1) 6.55m(3.2) 6.54m(1.9) 6.66m(2.0) 6.53m(3.4) 6.04m(1.5)
  9       Henderson, Deven       Louisiana Te             6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.38m(2.8) 6.63m(2.4) 6.42m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche             6.58m   1.6  21-07.25   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(1.6)         
 11       Alexander, Claude      Arkansas Bap             6.41m   1.3  21-00.50   3   
     5.85m(0.5) 6.07m(1.7) 6.41m(1.3)         
 12       Kelly, Dereon          Arkansas Bap             6.34m   1.1  20-09.75   2   
     6.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.01m(2.8)         
 13       Jakovlevic, Vladim     Ul-Monroe                6.29m   2.0  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.26m(2.2) 6.29m(2.0)         
 14       Bussell, Holland       SE Louisiana             6.26m   2.5  20-06.50 
     5.73m(2.1) 6.03m(1.3) 6.26m(2.5)         
 15       Cluke, Joshua          Lon Morris               5.53m   1.7  18-01.75   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(1.7)         
 16       Badger, Marvin         Arkansas Bap             4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(1.5)         
 --       Walker, Bryceton       SE Louisiana              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    13 Ogbourne, Melissa      Unattached              12.84m   3.2  42-01.50 
     12.55m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 12.64m(1.4) 12.84m(3.2) FOUL      12.73m(1.8)
  2       Bowie, Darice          Chattahooche            12.69m   0.7  41-07.75  10   
     12.05m(1.5) FOUL      12.66m(1.4) 12.69m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  3       Bowie, Tamarra         Southern Mis            12.64m   3.1  41-05.75 
     12.64m(3.1) 12.53m(1.8) 12.21m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4       Bowie, Tori            Southern Mis            12.44m   1.4  40-09.75 
     11.81m(0.9) FOUL      12.44m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5       Jones, Ke'Airra        Southern Mis            12.32m   2.2  40-05.00 
     12.32m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      12.07m(2.0)
  6       Santiago, Briana       Tulane                  12.06m   2.2  39-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(0.9) 11.55m(0.1) 11.75m(1.5) 12.06m(2.2)
  7       Smith, Alexis          Ul-Monroe               11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.39m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  8       Milton, Brookais       SE Louisiana            11.08m   3.0  36-04.25 
     10.95m(1.0) FOUL      10.79m(0.9) 10.76m(0.9) FOUL      11.08m(3.0)
  9       Green, Jenelda         Hinds CC                10.08m   1.9  33-01.00   8   
     FOUL      10.03m(3.1) 10.08m(1.9)         
 --       Derosier, Bernadet     SE Louisiana              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     9 Thomas, Zedrick        Unattached              15.40m  +0.0  50-06.25 
     15.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche            15.08m   2.7  49-05.75  10   
     14.90m(2.0) 15.08m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  3       Moore, Phillippe       SE Louisiana            14.78m   2.4  48-06.00 
     14.16m(1.6) FOUL      14.26m(2.0) 14.78m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  4       Marlow, Darryl         Chattahooche            14.65m   1.8  48-00.75   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.49m(2.0) FOUL      14.65m(1.8) FOUL     
  5       Clarke, Clinton        Lon Morris              14.42m   2.5  47-03.75   6   
     13.85m(1.7) 13.66m(1.8) FOUL      14.42m(2.5) 14.20m(1.9) 14.19m(0.6)
  6       Jakovlevic, Vladim     Ul-Monroe               13.89m   1.6  45-07.00 
     13.76m(2.4) 13.39m(1.9) 13.52m(1.0) 13.70m(0.6) 13.89m(1.6) 13.70m(1.5)
  7       Bussell, Holland       SE Louisiana            13.84m   1.2  45-05.00 
     13.84m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8       Walker, Bryceton       SE Louisiana            13.64m   1.0  44-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.64m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(+0.0)
  9       Alexander, Claude      Arkansas Bap            12.89m   2.0  42-03.50   5   
     12.66m(2.6) 12.89m(2.0) FOUL      12.77m(1.3) FOUL      12.10m(1.1)
 10       Kelly, Dereon          Arkansas Bap            12.73m   1.4  41-09.25   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.73m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --       Bushay, Anthony        Louisiana Te              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Ruffin, Jonathan       Southern Mis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chattahoochee Tech         192        2) Hinds CC                  139   
    3) Lon Morris                 133                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lon Morris                 243        2) Chattahoochee Tech        218.50
    3) Hinds CC                   104.50     4) Arkansas Baptist           77