Complete Results

Licensed to Tishomingo County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2017 08:13 AM
                4-1A and 1-2A District - 4/10/2017 to 4/15/2017                
                         Tishomingo County High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris           13.62      13.53   NWI  1   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman               13.54      13.65   NWI  1   6   
  3 Myers, Adrienne            9 Vardaman                          13.88   NWI  2   4   
  4 Bean, Fantasia             8 Houlka                 14.82      14.00   NWI  1   2   
  5 Kelly, Tynia              10 Houlka                 14.52      14.27   NWI  1   1   
  6 Townsend, Aaliyah          9 Houlka                 15.15      14.45   NWI  1 
  7 Gipson, Emiyah             7 Coffeeville                       14.83   NWI  2 
  8 Frizzell, Cary-ona         8 Vardaman                          15.18   NWI  1 
  9 Talton, Dasi               7 Coffeeville                       16.27   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris           28.80      28.54   NWI   8   
  2 Wooten, Sarah              9 Vardaman               29.90      28.92   NWI   6   
  3 Myers, Adrienne            9 Vardaman                          29.91   NWI   4   
  4 Reed, Jada                12 Coffeeville                       31.92   NWI   2   
  5 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          32.64   NWI   1   
  6 Cousins, Jayden            8 Houlka                            34.22   NWI 
  7 Moore, Kalajiah            8 Houlka                            34.49   NWI 
 -- Moore, Navaeh             10 Houlka                 29.99         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         1:02.83    1:03.60   1   8   
  2 Wilson, Mia                7 Tupelo Chris         1:06.70    1:06.50   1   6   
  3 Frans, Dailee              7 Tupelo Chris         1:09.60    1:10.20   1   4   
  4 Perkins, Kiersten          7 Vardaman                        1:16.40   1   2   
  5 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman                        1:20.70   1   1   
  6 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        1:22.10   2 
  7 Valiant, Kelise           10 Coffeeville                     1:29.10   2 
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton                             DQ   2 
 -- Cousins, Jayden            8 Houlka               1:24.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         2:35.19    2:35.00    8   
  2 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris         2:37.29    2:43.00    6   
  3 Hanby, Abby               11 Tupelo Chris         2:51.28    2:46.00    4   
  4 Jones, Makynlie            7 Vardaman                        3:24.00    2   
  5 Holmes, Chasady           12 Vardaman                        3:39.00    1   
  6 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        3:56.00  
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton             4:06.90         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Wesley             8 Tupelo Chris         5:54.00    6:13.00    8   
  2 Hanby, Abby               11 Tupelo Chris         6:01.00    6:14.00    6   
  3 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris         6:03.96    6:20.00    4   
  4 Edington, Alaina           8 Vardaman             7:32.00    7:14.00    2   
  5 Edmondson, Molly           7 Vardaman                        8:00.00    1   
  6 Davis, Jamie               7 Vardaman                        8:05.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Wesley             8 Tupelo Chris        13:13.00   13:20.00    8   
  2 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris        13:28.00   13:59.00    6   
  3 Gaines, Elizabeth          8 Tupelo Chris        13:51.00   14:29.00    4   
  4 Hill, Kaylee               9 Vardaman                       20:45.00    2   
 -- Long, Alyssa              10 Vardaman                             DQ  
 -- Havens, Megan             11 Vardaman            19:37.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Navaeh             10 Houlka                            18.63   NWI   8   
  2 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman               20.19      18.70   NWI   6   
  3 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris           18.60      19.71   NWI   4   
  4 Gipson, Emiyah             7 Coffeeville                       21.57   NWI   2   
  5 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          21.87   NWI   1   
  6 Frizzell, Cary-ona         8 Vardaman                          23.10   NWI 
  7 Rayford, Aryuna            8 Houlka                            23.89   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Iyania             8 Houlka                            24.44   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman               52.80      58.01    8   
  2 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          59.60    6   
  3 Gladney, Marniya           7 Coffeeville                     1:02.25    4   
  4 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        1:08.35    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vardaman High School                                           54.57    8   
     1) Myers, Adrienne 9               2) Williams, Mykilah 10           
     3) Frizzell, Cary-ona 8            4) Wright, Monica 11              
  2 Houlka High School                                             55.48    6   
     1) Townsend, Aaliyah 9             2) Bean, Fantasia 8               
     3) Kelly, Tynea 10                 4) Kelly, Tynia 10                
  3 Coffeeville High School                                      1:00.00    4   
     1) Gipson, Emiyah 7                2) Gladney, Marniya 7             
     3) Kincaide, Shantica 11           4) Reed, Jada 12                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                 1:59.90    8   
     1) Frans, Dailee 7                 2) Hanby, Olivia 7                
     3) Rogers, Arielle 12              4) Wilson, Mia 7                  
  2 Vardaman High School                                         2:00.20    6   
     1) Susati, Malaysia 7              2) Frizzell, Cary-ona 8           
     3) Myers, Adrienne 9               4) Wooten, Sarah 9                
  3 Houlka High School                                           2:09.50    4   
     1) Kelly, Tynea 10                 2) Cousins, Jayden 8              
     3) Moore, Kalajiah 8               4) Townsend, Aaliyah 9            
  4 Coffeeville High School                                      2:12.50    2   
     1) Gipson, Emiyah 7                2) Reed, Jada 12                  
     3) Talton, Dasi 7                  4) Valiant, Kelise 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                 4:44.00    8   
     1) Hanby, Abby 11                  2) Hanby, Allison 9               
     3) Sumner, Wesley 8                4) Wilson, Mia 7                  
  2 Vardaman High School                                         5:24.00    6   
     1) Moore, Naira 9                  2) Hernandez, Bridgette 8         
     3) Jones, Makynlie 7               4) Perkins, Kiersten 7            
  3 Coffeeville High School                                      5:51.00    4   
     1) Gladney, Marniya 7              2) Horton, Kewondra 9             
     3) Kincaide, Shantica 11           4) Reed, Jada 12                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                11:41.00    8   
     1) Gaines, Elizabeth 8             2) Hanby, Abby 11                 
     3) Sliman, Morrison 7              4) Woolhouse, Emma 12             
  2 Vardaman High School                                        14:55.00    6   
     1) Havens, Megan 11                2) Lucius, Anna Beth 9            
     3) Parker, Nora Blake 10           4) Casey, Caroline 9              
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         4-08.00    4-11.00    8   
  2 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman             4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  3 Wooten, Sarah              9 Vardaman             4-02.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Wilson, Mia                7 Tupelo Chris         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Kincaide, Shantica        11 Coffeeville                     4-00.00    0.50
  5 Davis, Mary Grace          9 Vardaman                        4-00.00    0.50
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris         6-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  2 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris         6-06.00    5-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman            15-07.00   15-01.00   NWI   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman            14-01.00   14-02.00   NWI   6   
  3 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris        14-06.00   14-01.00   NWI   4   
  4 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris        15-00.25   14-00.00   NWI   2   
  5 Kelly, Tynea              10 Houlka              13-03.25   13-11.00   NWI   1   
  6 Townsend, Aaliyah          9 Houlka                         12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Ross, Sadias              10 Houlka              11-04.50   11-04.50   NWI 
  8 Edington, Alaina           8 Vardaman                       11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Talton, Dasi               7 Coffeeville                          DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris        32-05.00   30-09.25   NWI   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman                       27-01.00   NWI   6   
  3 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman                       26-10.00   NWI   4   
  4 Holmes, Chasady           12 Vardaman                       25-06.00   NWI   2   
  5 Ross, Sadias              10 Houlka                         21-04.00   NWI   1   
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris        26-08.00   26-09.50    8   
  2 Casey, Abbey               9 Vardaman            23-01.00   24-08.50    6   
  3 Nash, Arianna              8 Vardaman            22-04.50   24-04.50    4   
  4 Bernard, Molly            10 Coffeeville                    24-02.00    2   
  5 Presley, Destiny           7 Coffeeville                    23-00.50    1   
  6 Parker, Nora Blake        10 Vardaman                       21-03.00  
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton                             DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris           60-10      72-05    8   
  2 Armstrong, Rinautica      11 Vardaman               61-07      69-00    6   
  3 Frans, Dailee              7 Tupelo Chris                      66-07    4   
  4 Franks, Anna Dale          8 Tupelo Chris           52-07      63-08    2   
  5 Turner, Taina             10 Coffeeville                       61-08    1   
  6 Presley, Destiny           7 Coffeeville                    59-00.50  
  7 Casey, Abbey               9 Vardaman                          57-00  
  8 Davis, Mary Grace          9 Vardaman                          55-08  
  9 Bernard, Molly            10 Coffeeville                       35-02  
 -- Taylor, Iyania             8 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Elizabeth         12 Mantachie              13.51      13.62   NWI  1   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                        13.94   NWI  1   4   
  3 Eaton, Ariel               8 Walnut                            14.44   NWI  2   3   
  4 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                        14.58   NWI  1   2   
  5 Moran, Courtney            7 Mantachie              15.62      15.66   NWI  1   1   
  6 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie              16.00      15.67   NWI  1 
  7 Ennis, Trinity             8 Ingomar                           15.86   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                           16.09   NWI  1 
  9 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                           16.21   NWI  1 
 10 Mims, Anna                 9 East Union                        18.14   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Elizabeth         12 Mantachie              28.30      28.32   NWI   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                        29.92   NWI   4   
  3 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                        31.14   NWI   3   
  4 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie              32.84      32.03   NWI   2   
  5 Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                           33.07   NWI   1   
  6 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                           34.29   NWI 
  7 Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                           36.62   NWI 
  8 Mims, Anna                 9 East Union                        39.31   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conwill, Carley            8 East Union           1:10.01    1:10.30   1   6   
  2 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie            1:07.96    1:12.60   1   4   
  3 Akin, Delani               9 East Union           1:11.54    1:15.10   1   3   
  4 King, Madison              9 East Union                      1:15.42   1   2   
  5 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie                       1:17.40   1   1   
  6 Morgan, Cemiya            10 Walnut                          1:18.30   2 
  6 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                         1:18.30   1 
  8 Parker, Americas           9 Mantachie            1:13.08    1:18.34   1 
 -- Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                              DQ   2 
 -- Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                              DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conwill, Carley            8 East Union                      2:46.00    6   
  2 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union           2:42.93    2:46.30    4   
  3 Gentry, Rachel             7 East Union                      2:53.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar              2:44.00    2:54.00    2   
  5 Moore, Alyssa             10 Mantachie            3:12.00    3:02.00    1   
  6 Ennis, Trinity             8 Ingomar                         3:17.00  
  7 Roberson, Autumn          10 Mantachie            3:09.30    3:22.00  
  8 Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                         3:34.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Rachel             7 East Union           6:48.10    6:21.00    6   
  2 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union           5:52.98    6:21.80    4   
  3 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie            5:48.50    6:25.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar              6:10.79    6:48.00    2   
  5 Moore, Alyssa             10 Mantachie            6:34.26    6:56.00    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union          12:57.78   13:11.00    6   
  2 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie           13:08.40   13:18.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar             13:39.10   15:39.00    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union             18.17      20.53   NWI   6   
  2 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union                        21.91   NWI   4   
  3 Floyd, Kristen             9 Mantachie              25.80      26.84   NWI   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union             57.36      56.94    6   
  2 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union             49.75      59.40    4   
  3 Inghram, Layken           10 Mantachie                       1:06.05    3   
  4 Floyd, Kristen             9 Mantachie            1:17.00    1:14.66    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                               55.49      54.86    6   
     1) Montgomery, McKinley 9          2) Clouse, Emilee 11              
     3) Sparks, Hannah 11               4) Phifer, Elizabeth 12           
  2 East Union High School                            1:05.41    1:06.70    4   
     1) Bailey, Annalise 8              2) King, Madison 9                
     3) Mims, Anna 9                    4) Nobles, Mary Kate 9            
 -- Walnut High School                                                DQ  
     1) Birmingham, Ivory 9             2) Morgan, Cemiya 10              
     3) Britt, Maddy 10                 4) Eaton, Cheyenne 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                             1:57.96    1:58.30    6   
     1) Montgomery, McKinley 9          2) Clouse, Emilee 11              
     3) Sparks, Hannah 11               4) Phifer, Elizabeth 12           
  2 East Union High School                            2:14.75    2:17.00    4   
     1) Akin, Delani 9                  2) Bailey, Annalise 8             
     3) Whitenton, Lauren Jane 11       4) Mims, Anna 9                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            5:04.20    5:06.00    6   
     1) Akin, Delani 9                  2) Conwill, Carley 8              
     3) Smith, Cayce 12                 4) King, Madison 9                
  2 Mantachie High School                                        5:08.00    4   
     1) Roberson, Autumn 10             2) Moore, Alyssa 10               
     3) Parker, Americas 9              4) McDonald, Sadie 7              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingomar High School                                         12:34.00    6   
     1) Brown, Cadeeana 8               2) Hall, Kera 8                   
     3) Melton, Audrey 8                4) Ennis, Trinity 8               
  2 East Union High School                           11:54.00   12:39.00    4   
     1) Conwill, Carley 8               2) Duley, Sarah 11                
     3) Gentry, Rachel 7                4) Nobles, Mary Kate 9            
  3 Mantachie High School                                       12:52.00    2   
     1) Dickinson, Jacie 9              2) Moore, Alyssa 10               
     3) Roberson, Autumn 10             4) Parker, Americas 9             
 
Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitenton, Lauren Jane    11 East Union           4-10.00    4-05.00    6   
  2 White, Hannah             10 East Union           4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
 -- Moran, Courtney            7 Mantachie                            DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union           8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Cisowski, Ally            11 East Union           7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                      5-06.00    3   
  4 Roberson, Autumn          10 Mantachie                       5-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Hannah            11 Mantachie           13-10.25   15-11.00   NWI   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                     14-06.75   NWI   4   
  3 Clouse, Emilee            11 Mantachie           14-05.50   14-02.50   NWI   3   
  4 White, Hannah             10 East Union          13-03.00   13-07.00   NWI   2   
  5 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union                     12-09.50   NWI   1   
  6 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie                      10-02.50   NWI 
 -- Birmingham, Ivory          9 Walnut              13-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Hannah             10 East Union          27-09.00   26-07.00   NWI   6   
  2 Pace, Holly                9 Mantachie           22-04.50   23-08.00   NWI   4   
  3 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie           23-00.00   23-02.00   NWI   3   
  4 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie           23-02.00   23-00.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Bryanna             8 Walnut                         28-06.00    6   
  2 Fraizer, Callie           12 East Union          25-03.00   27-08.50    4   
  3 Jones, Katie              10 Walnut              24-01.00   26-01.00    3   
  4 Hall, Elizabeth            9 East Union          22-00.00   25-07.50    2   
  5 Finley, Sanaa              9 Ingomar                        25-06.00    1   
  6 Waters, Olivia            10 Walnut              23-11.50   24-07.00  
  7 Lindsey, Hallie           11 Mantachie           24-05.00   24-01.00  
  8 Bishop, Hannah            10 Mantachie           21-09.50   23-09.50  
  9 Bryson, Kielia            10 East Union          22-02.00   23-04.75  
 10 Rogers, Keiria            11 Ingomar                        20-06.50  
 11 Gammel, Chelsea           12 Ingomar             23-06.00   20-06.00  
 12 Hidalgo, Alexandra         8 Mantachie           18-01.50   18-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Bryanna             8 Walnut                            84-08    6   
  2 Fraizer, Callie           12 East Union             62-11      71-06    4   
  3 Waters, Olivia            10 Walnut                 68-08   71-01.50    3   
  4 Lindsey, Hallie           11 Mantachie              67-06      69-01    2   
  5 Jones, Katie              10 Walnut                         68-06.50    1   
  6 Gammel, Chelsea           12 Ingomar                73-08      66-10  
  7 Finley, Sanaa              9 Ingomar                           59-11  
  8 Rogers, Keiria            11 Ingomar                        57-06.50  
  9 Bryson, Kielia            10 East Union                        56-02  
 10 Hidalgo, Alexandra         8 Mantachie              57-00      55-02  
 11 Bishop, Hannah            10 Mantachie           47-07.50      51-11  
 -- Wildman, Savannah          9 East Union             36-08         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flannery, Payton           8 Hamilton               12.51      12.13   NWI   8   
  2 Jones, Shemar              9 Hamilton               12.55      12.38   NWI   6   
  3 Steen, Nick               11 Coffeeville                       12.46   NWI   4   
  4 Logan, Patrelle            7 Coffeeville                       12.47   NWI   2   
  5 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka                 13.69      13.68   NWI   1   
  6 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            13.85   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shemar              9 Hamilton               26.24      25.83   NWI   8   
  2 Coffey, Leetavious         7 Coffeeville                       27.68   NWI   6   
  3 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            29.13   NWI   4   
  4 Rayman, Braxton            8 Hamilton                          29.94   NWI   2   
  5 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                            44.56   NWI   1   
 -- House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                          DQ   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Noah                 9 Tupelo Chris         1:00.00      58.44   1   8   
  2 Adams, Gavin              11 Tupelo Chris         1:02.26      59.53   1   6   
  3 Woolhouse, Ben             9 Tupelo Chris         1:02.46    1:00.04   1   4   
  4 Pomorlee, Katerrious       9 Coffeeville                     1:01.47   2   2   
  5 Rayman, Braxton            8 Hamilton                        1:09.95   1   1   
  6 Phillips, Waytt            9 Hamilton             1:12.44    1:10.53   1 
  7 Ray, Zechariah             7 Coffeeville                     1:15.94   1 
  8 Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                          1:26.23   1 
  9 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                          1:40.28   2 
 -- Steffin, Xavier            7 Hamilton                             DQ   2 
 -- Earp, Gavin               12 Houlka                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brock               9 Tupelo Chris         2:17.68    2:12.00    8   
  2 Posey, Jt                  8 Tupelo Chris                    2:19.00    6   
  3 Warnick, Evan             10 Tupelo Chris                    2:22.00    4   
  4 Smith, Hoyt                7 Houlka                          2:46.00    2   
  5 Steffin, Xavier            7 Hamilton             3:14.99    3:11.00    1   
  6 Jackson, Brandon          11 Coffeeville                     3:13.00  
  7 Alsup, Ethan               9 Hamilton             3:10.65    3:14.00  
  8 David, Hayden              7 Hamilton                        3:21.00  
 -- Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                               DQ  
 -- Morgan, Dawson             7 Coffeeville                          DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brock               9 Tupelo Chris                    4:46.00    8   
  2 Simmons, Bj               12 Tupelo Chris         4:59.36    5:17.00    6   
  3 Davidson, Jarrett         11 Houlka               5:35.00    5:19.00    4   
  4 Noland, Preston            9 Tupelo Chris         5:20.17    5:21.00    2   
  5 Flannery, Payton           8 Hamilton                        6:28.00    1   
  6 Jackson, Brandon          11 Coffeeville          6:49.00    6:54.00  
  7 David, Hayden              7 Hamilton                        7:10.00  
  8 Morgan, Dawson             7 Coffeeville                     7:23.00  
 -- Smith, Hoyt                7 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noland, Preston            9 Tupelo Chris        11:52.23   11:10.00    8   
  2 Posey, Jt                  8 Tupelo Chris        11:14.00   11:25.00    6   
  3 Simmons, Causey            8 Tupelo Chris        11:40.00   11:48.00    4   
  4 Davidson, Jarrett         11 Houlka              12:31.00   12:16.00    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Keantronie        7 Coffeeville                       20.90   NWI   8   
  2 Smith, Sedrick            11 Coffeeville                       21.32   NWI   6   
  3 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka                            21.38   NWI   4   
  4 Clay, Jacob                8 Hamilton                          21.70   NWI   2   
  5 Cartee, Riley              7 Hamilton                          29.67   NWI   1   
  6 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            43.92   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Nick               11 Coffeeville                       52.28    8   
  2 Clay, Jacob                8 Hamilton             1:00.87      56.69    6   
  3 Ray, Zechariah             7 Coffeeville                     1:02.23    4   
  4 Cartee, Riley              7 Hamilton             1:02.09    1:07.00    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffeeville High School                                        49.98    8   
     1) Coffey, Leetavious 7            2) Logan, Patrelle 7              
     3) Smith, Sedrick 11               4) Steen, Nick 11                 
  2 Hamilton High School                                51.89      51.22    6   
     1) Alsup, Ethan 9                  2) Clay, Jacob 8                  
     3) Flannery, Payton 8              4) Jones, Shemar 9                
  3 Houlka High School                                             57.13    4   
     1) Atkinson, Kobe 7                2) Smith, Hoyt 7                  
     3) Simon, Jay 10                   4) Gunn, Keshun 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffeeville High School                                      1:44.80    8   
     1) Edwards, Keantronie 7           2) Jennings, Javis 12             
     3) Steen, Nick 11                  4) Smith, Sedrick 11              
  2 Hamilton High School                                         2:05.60    6   
     1) Cartee, Riley 7                 2) David, Hayden 7                
     3) Flannery, Payton 8              4) Phillips, Waytt 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                      4:33.69    3:50.00    8   
     1) Adams, Gavin 11                 2) Cook, Noah 9                   
     3) Kelly, Brock 9                  4) Woolhouse, Ben 9               
  2 Coffeeville High School                                      4:19.00    6   
     1) Coffey, Leetavious 7            2) Edwards, Keantronie 7          
     3) House, Terrance 7               4) Pomorlee, Katerrious 9         
  3 Hamilton High School                                         4:58.00    4   
     1) Cartee, Riley 7                 2) David, Hayden 7                
     3) Phillips, Waytt 9               4) Rayman, Braxton 8              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                      9:59.51    9:41.00    8   
     1) Kelly, Brock 9                  2) Noland, Preston 9              
     3) Simmons, Bj 12                  4) Warnick, Evan 10               
  2 Coffeeville High School                                     11:42.00    6   
     1) Buchanan, Nick 7                2) Jackson, Bralin 11             
     3) Jackson, Brandon 11             4) Pomorlee, Katerrious 9         
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sedrick            11 Coffeeville                     5-01.00    8   
  2 Edwards, Keantronie        7 Coffeeville                     4-11.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolhouse, Ben             9 Tupelo Chris        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cook, Noah                 9 Tupelo Chris                   18-10.75   NWI   8   
  2 Jackson, Bralin           11 Coffeeville                    14-03.50   NWI   6   
  3 Alsup, Ethan               9 Hamilton                       13-09.00   NWI   4   
  4 Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                         13-03.00   NWI   2   
  5 Phillips, Waytt            9 Hamilton                       12-08.25   NWI   1   
  6 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka              14-08.25   12-00.00   NWI 
  7 House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                    11-07.00   NWI 
  8 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                          8-11.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Nick             7 Coffeeville                    22-11.50   NWI   8   
  2 House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                    20-09.75   NWI   6   
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dakota            12 Tupelo Chris        35-10.00   37-02.00    8   
  2 Hudson, Dennis            10 Tupelo Chris        32-04.50   34-03.00    6   
  3 Webb, Rocarian            12 Houlka              31-01.50   30-06.50    4   
  4 Whitmore, Marcus             Coffeeville                    28-00.50    2   
 -- Baker, Keiontae           10 Coffeeville         33-07.50         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Dennis            10 Tupelo Chris           95-03     107-03    8   
  2 Thomas, Dakota            12 Tupelo Chris           79-04      89-04    6   
  3 Webb, Rocarian            12 Houlka                            60-05    4   
  4 Whitmore, Marcus             Coffeeville                       56-04    2   
  5 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                            42-04    1   
 -- Baker, Keiontae           10 Coffeeville                          DQ  
 -- Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            12.16   NWI  1   6   
  2 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                            12.39   NWI  1   4   
  3 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                            12.55   NWI  1   3   
  4 Thompson, Lane             8 Mantachie                         12.58   NWI  1   2   
  5 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                         12.63   NWI  2   1   
  6 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           12.74   NWI  1 
  7 McDonald, Tylandist        8 Ingomar                           12.80   NWI  2 
  8 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           13.22   NWI  2 
  9 Murry, Sam                 8 East Union                        13.62   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                            25.59   NWI   6   
  2 Johnson, Camden           12 East Union                        26.58   NWI   4   
  3 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                            26.72   NWI   3   
  4 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           26.94   NWI   2   
  5 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           27.77   NWI   1   
  6 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie              28.58      28.91   NWI 
  7 Briggs, John               9 East Union                        31.66   NWI 
  8 Wages, Peyton              8 East Union                        36.29   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croft, Madison            10 East Union                        56.50    6   
  2 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            57.99    4   
  3 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           59.49    3   
  4 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                          1:00.90    2   
  5 McDonald, Tylandist        8 Ingomar                         1:06.70    1   
  6 Hurd, Tristen              7 Mantachie                       1:07.40  
  7 Cavey, Chris               9 Mantachie                       1:08.60  
 -- Pilcher, Andrew            9 East Union                           DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildmon, Dustin           10 East Union                      2:11.00    6   
  2 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union                      2:11.30    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar              2:47.75    2:38.00    3   
  4 Nobles, Bo                11 East Union                      2:41.00    2   
  5 Sheilds, Brandon           7 Walnut                          2:57.00    1   
  6 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie            3:02.98    2:57.70  
  7 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie                       3:19.00  
  8 McDowel, Jaxon             9 Ingomar                         3:20.00  
  9 Pugh, McKinley             8 Ingomar                         3:24.00  
 -- Dobbs, Jonathan           10 Mantachie                            DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union           4:53.46    5:05.00    6   
  2 Floyd, Thomas              9 Ingomar              5:03.40    5:14.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar              5:32.54    5:39.00    3   
  4 Fulgham, Micah             8 East Union                      5:47.00    2   
  5 Mincy, David              12 Walnut               6:34.00    6:11.00    1   
  6 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie            6:24.00    6:31.00  
  7 Briggs, John               9 East Union           6:52.10    6:37.00  
  8 Nolan, Landon             10 Walnut                          6:44.00  
  9 Cavey, Chris               9 Mantachie                       6:50.00  
 10 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie            6:43.40    6:53.00  
 11 McDowel, Jaxon             9 Ingomar                         7:04.00  
 12 Ray, Eli                  10 Walnut                          7:10.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union          10:49.93   10:44.00    6   
  2 Floyd, Thomas              9 Ingomar             10:50.50   10:52.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar             11:15.00   12:20.00    3   
  4 Moore, Connor              7 Mantachie           14:40.30   13:00.00    2   
  5 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie                      13:10.00    1   
  6 Joslin, Logan              7 Mantachie           17:21.10   13:20.00  
  7 Wages, Peyton              8 East Union                     13:30.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union             18.85      19.13   NWI   6   
  2 Smith, Terry              11 Mantachie              19.34      20.24   NWI   4   
  3 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            20.29   NWI   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union             46.46         NT    6   
  2 Smith, Terry              11 Mantachie              50.66         NT    4   
  3 Nolan, Landon             10 Walnut                               NT    3   
  4 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie              58.37         NT    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                               52.01      51.67    6   
     1) Johnson, Joseph Matt 9          2) Parker, Peyton 7               
     3) Thompson, Lane 8                4) Miller, Micah 9                
  2 East Union High School                                         53.42    4   
     1) Elder, Scottie 11               2) Johnson, Camden 12             
     3) Walton, Ty 7                    4) Murry, Sam 8                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                             1:48.24    1:50.50    6   
     1) Johnson, Joseph Matt 9          2) Parker, Peyton 7               
     3) Rieder, Nathaniel 9             4) Thompson, Lane 8               
  2 East Union High School                                       1:51.90    4   
     1) Elder, Scottie 11               2) Johnson, Camden 12             
     3) Walton, Ty 7                    4) Murry, Sam 8                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            4:16.90    4:08.00    6   
     1) Croft, Madison 10               2) Fulgham, Micah 8               
     3) Wildmon, Dustin 10              4) Wooten, Dallas 12              
  2 Mantachie High School                             4:45.86    4:27.00    4   
     1) Cavey, Chris 9                  2) Dobbs, Jonathan 10             
     3) Duthu, Alex 8                   4) Hurd, Tristen 7                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            9:46.00   10:24.00    6   
     1) Croft, Madison 10               2) Fulgham, Micah 8               
     3) Wildmon, Dustin 10              4) Nobles, Bo 11                  
  2 Mantachie High School                            10:52.00   11:34.00    4   
     1) Cavey, Chris 9                  2) Hurd, Tristen 7                
     3) Moore, Blake 10                 4) Smith, Terry 11                
 
Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duthu, Alex                8 Mantachie            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                       5-02.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jarod         10 East Union           9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  2 Fulgham, Micah             8 East Union                      7-00.00    4   
  3 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie                       6-01.00    3   
  4 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie                       6-00.00    2   
  5 Walton, Ty                 7 East Union                     x5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camden           12 East Union                     16-09.50   NWI   6   
  2 Miller, Micah              9 Mantachie                      16-01.75   NWI   4   
  3 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie                      16-01.00   NWI   3   
  4 Elder, Scottie            11 East Union                     15-06.00   NWI   2   
  5 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                      15-05.75   NWI   1   
  6 Sheilds, Brandon           7 Walnut                         15-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union          36-05.25   36-00.00   NWI   6   
  2 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie                      28-10.50   NWI   3.50
  2 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie           29-06.50   28-10.50   NWI   3.50
  4 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie           28-04.00   27-09.00   NWI   2   
 
Boys Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                         41-08.00    6   
  2 Garth, Ricken-ta          12 Walnut              36-01.25   37-01.50    4   
  3 Wooten, Colten             7 East Union          34-03.00   34-11.00    3   
  4 Kent, Zack                12 Mantachie           34-10.00   34-05.00    2   
  5 Cuevas, Luis              12 Walnut              32-02.75   33-05.00    1   
  6 Stephens, Caleb           11 East Union                     31-10.00  
  7 Hodges, Eli                9 East Union                     30-02.50  
  8 Young, Logan              10 Mantachie           31-08.00   29-06.00  
  9 Cooper, Greg              12 Mantachie           31-07.00   28-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garth, Ricken-ta          12 Walnut                 91-03     121-09    6   
  2 Cuevas, Luis              12 Walnut              89-10.50  116-00.50    4   
  3 Kent, Zack                12 Mantachie             100-04      96-09    3   
  4 Wooten, Colten             7 East Union                     88-02.50    2   
  5 Cooper, Greg              12 Mantachie              92-02      87-07    0.50
  5 Ellis, Micah               9 East Union             63-10      87-07    0.50
  7 McLellen, Bryce            7 East Union             66-03   82-01.50  
  8 Small, Deaunte             9 Walnut                         77-06.50  
  9 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           74-09  
 10 Johanssen, Cory            7 Mantachie              40-10      56-02  
Licensed to Tishomingo County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2017 08:18 AM
                4-1A and 1-2A District - 4/10/2017 to 4/15/2017                
                         Tishomingo County High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris           13.62      13.53   NWI  1   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman               13.54      13.65   NWI  1   6   
  3 Myers, Adrienne            9 Vardaman                          13.88   NWI  2   4   
  4 Bean, Fantasia             8 Houlka                 14.82      14.00   NWI  1   2   
  5 Kelly, Tynia              10 Houlka                 14.52      14.27   NWI  1   1   
  6 Townsend, Aaliyah          9 Houlka                 15.15      14.45   NWI  1 
  7 Gipson, Emiyah             7 Coffeeville                       14.83   NWI  2 
  8 Frizzell, Cary-ona         8 Vardaman                          15.18   NWI  1 
  9 Talton, Dasi               7 Coffeeville                       16.27   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris           28.80      28.54   NWI   8   
  2 Wooten, Sarah              9 Vardaman               29.90      28.92   NWI   6   
  3 Myers, Adrienne            9 Vardaman                          29.91   NWI   4   
  4 Reed, Jada                12 Coffeeville                       31.92   NWI   2   
  5 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          32.64   NWI   1   
  6 Cousins, Jayden            8 Houlka                            34.22   NWI 
  7 Moore, Kalajiah            8 Houlka                            34.49   NWI 
 -- Moore, Navaeh             10 Houlka                 29.99         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         1:02.83    1:03.60   1   8   
  2 Wilson, Mia                7 Tupelo Chris         1:06.70    1:06.50   1   6   
  3 Frans, Dailee              7 Tupelo Chris         1:09.60    1:10.20   1   4   
  4 Perkins, Kiersten          7 Vardaman                        1:16.40   1   2   
  5 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman                        1:20.70   1   1   
  6 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        1:22.10   2 
  7 Valiant, Kelise           10 Coffeeville                     1:29.10   2 
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton                             DQ   2 
 -- Cousins, Jayden            8 Houlka               1:24.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         2:35.19    2:35.00    8   
  2 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris         2:37.29    2:43.00    6   
  3 Hanby, Abby               11 Tupelo Chris         2:51.28    2:46.00    4   
  4 Jones, Makynlie            7 Vardaman                        3:24.00    2   
  5 Holmes, Chasady           12 Vardaman                        3:39.00    1   
  6 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        3:56.00  
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton             4:06.90         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Wesley             8 Tupelo Chris         5:54.00    6:13.00    8   
  2 Hanby, Abby               11 Tupelo Chris         6:01.00    6:14.00    6   
  3 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris         6:03.96    6:20.00    4   
  4 Edington, Alaina           8 Vardaman             7:32.00    7:14.00    2   
  5 Edmondson, Molly           7 Vardaman                        8:00.00    1   
  6 Davis, Jamie               7 Vardaman                        8:05.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Wesley             8 Tupelo Chris        13:13.00   13:20.00    8   
  2 Woolhouse, Emma           12 Tupelo Chris        13:28.00   13:59.00    6   
  3 Gaines, Elizabeth          8 Tupelo Chris        13:51.00   14:29.00    4   
  4 Hill, Kaylee               9 Vardaman                       20:45.00    2   
 -- Long, Alyssa              10 Vardaman                             DQ  
 -- Havens, Megan             11 Vardaman            19:37.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Navaeh             10 Houlka                            18.63   NWI   8   
  2 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman               20.19      18.70   NWI   6   
  3 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris           18.60      19.71   NWI   4   
  4 Gipson, Emiyah             7 Coffeeville                       21.57   NWI   2   
  5 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          21.87   NWI   1   
  6 Frizzell, Cary-ona         8 Vardaman                          23.10   NWI 
  7 Rayford, Aryuna            8 Houlka                            23.89   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Iyania             8 Houlka                            24.44   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naira               9 Vardaman               52.80      58.01    8   
  2 Susati, Malaysia           7 Vardaman                          59.60    6   
  3 Gladney, Marniya           7 Coffeeville                     1:02.25    4   
  4 Espiricuta, Claudia        7 Vardaman                        1:08.35    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vardaman High School                                           54.57    8   
     1) Myers, Adrienne 9               2) Williams, Mykilah 10           
     3) Frizzell, Cary-ona 8            4) Wright, Monica 11              
  2 Houlka High School                                             55.48    6   
     1) Townsend, Aaliyah 9             2) Bean, Fantasia 8               
     3) Kelly, Tynea 10                 4) Kelly, Tynia 10                
  3 Coffeeville High School                                      1:00.00    4   
     1) Gipson, Emiyah 7                2) Gladney, Marniya 7             
     3) Kincaide, Shantica 11           4) Reed, Jada 12                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                 1:59.90    8   
     1) Frans, Dailee 7                 2) Hanby, Olivia 7                
     3) Rogers, Arielle 12              4) Wilson, Mia 7                  
  2 Vardaman High School                                         2:00.20    6   
     1) Susati, Malaysia 7              2) Frizzell, Cary-ona 8           
     3) Myers, Adrienne 9               4) Wooten, Sarah 9                
  3 Houlka High School                                           2:09.50    4   
     1) Kelly, Tynea 10                 2) Cousins, Jayden 8              
     3) Moore, Kalajiah 8               4) Townsend, Aaliyah 9            
  4 Coffeeville High School                                      2:12.50    2   
     1) Gipson, Emiyah 7                2) Reed, Jada 12                  
     3) Talton, Dasi 7                  4) Valiant, Kelise 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                 4:44.00    8   
     1) Hanby, Abby 11                  2) Hanby, Allison 9               
     3) Sumner, Wesley 8                4) Wilson, Mia 7                  
  2 Vardaman High School                                         5:24.00    6   
     1) Moore, Naira 9                  2) Hernandez, Bridgette 8         
     3) Jones, Makynlie 7               4) Perkins, Kiersten 7            
  3 Coffeeville High School                                      5:51.00    4   
     1) Gladney, Marniya 7              2) Horton, Kewondra 9             
     3) Kincaide, Shantica 11           4) Reed, Jada 12                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                                11:41.00    8   
     1) Gaines, Elizabeth 8             2) Hanby, Abby 11                 
     3) Sliman, Morrison 7              4) Woolhouse, Emma 12             
  2 Vardaman High School                                        14:55.00    6   
     1) Havens, Megan 11                2) Lucius, Anna Beth 9            
     3) Parker, Nora Blake 10           4) Casey, Caroline 9              
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Allison             9 Tupelo Chris         4-08.00    4-11.00    8   
  2 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman             4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  3 Wooten, Sarah              9 Vardaman             4-02.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Wilson, Mia                7 Tupelo Chris         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Kincaide, Shantica        11 Coffeeville                     4-00.00    0.50
  5 Davis, Mary Grace          9 Vardaman                        4-00.00    0.50
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris         6-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  2 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris         6-06.00    5-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman            15-07.00   15-01.00   NWI   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman            14-01.00   14-02.00   NWI   6   
  3 Rogers, Arielle           12 Tupelo Chris        14-06.00   14-01.00   NWI   4   
  4 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris        15-00.25   14-00.00   NWI   2   
  5 Kelly, Tynea              10 Houlka              13-03.25   13-11.00   NWI   1   
  6 Townsend, Aaliyah          9 Houlka                         12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Ross, Sadias              10 Houlka              11-04.50   11-04.50   NWI 
  8 Edington, Alaina           8 Vardaman                       11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Talton, Dasi               7 Coffeeville                          DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laney, Madison            11 Tupelo Chris        32-05.00   30-09.25   NWI   8   
  2 Wright, Monica            11 Vardaman                       27-01.00   NWI   6   
  3 Williams, Mykilah         10 Vardaman                       26-10.00   NWI   4   
  4 Holmes, Chasady           12 Vardaman                       25-06.00   NWI   2   
  5 Ross, Sadias              10 Houlka                         21-04.00   NWI   1   
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris        26-08.00   26-09.50    8   
  2 Casey, Abbey               9 Vardaman            23-01.00   24-08.50    6   
  3 Nash, Arianna              8 Vardaman            22-04.50   24-04.50    4   
  4 Bernard, Molly            10 Coffeeville                    24-02.00    2   
  5 Presley, Destiny           7 Coffeeville                    23-00.50    1   
  6 Parker, Nora Blake        10 Vardaman                       21-03.00  
 -- Baggett, Taye              9 Hamilton                             DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanby, Olivia              7 Tupelo Chris           60-10      72-05    8   
  2 Armstrong, Rinautica      11 Vardaman               61-07      69-00    6   
  3 Frans, Dailee              7 Tupelo Chris                      66-07    4   
  4 Franks, Anna Dale          8 Tupelo Chris           52-07      63-08    2   
  5 Turner, Taina             10 Coffeeville                       61-08    1   
  6 Presley, Destiny           7 Coffeeville                    59-00.50  
  7 Casey, Abbey               9 Vardaman                          57-00  
  8 Davis, Mary Grace          9 Vardaman                          55-08  
  9 Bernard, Molly            10 Coffeeville                       35-02  
 -- Taylor, Iyania             8 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Elizabeth         12 Mantachie              13.51      13.62   NWI  1   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                        13.94   NWI  1   4   
  3 Eaton, Ariel               8 Walnut                            14.44   NWI  2   3   
  4 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                        14.58   NWI  1   2   
  5 Moran, Courtney            7 Mantachie              15.62      15.66   NWI  1   1   
  6 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie              16.00      15.67   NWI  1 
  7 Ennis, Trinity             8 Ingomar                           15.86   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                           16.09   NWI  1 
  9 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                           16.21   NWI  1 
 10 Mims, Anna                 9 East Union                        18.14   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Elizabeth         12 Mantachie              28.30      28.32   NWI   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                        29.92   NWI   4   
  3 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                        31.14   NWI   3   
  4 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie              32.84      32.03   NWI   2   
  5 Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                           33.07   NWI   1   
  6 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                           34.29   NWI 
  7 Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                           36.62   NWI 
  8 Mims, Anna                 9 East Union                        39.31   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conwill, Carley            8 East Union           1:10.01    1:10.30   1   6   
  2 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie            1:07.96    1:12.60   1   4   
  3 Akin, Delani               9 East Union           1:11.54    1:15.10   1   3   
  4 King, Madison              9 East Union                      1:15.42   1   2   
  5 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie                       1:17.40   1   1   
  6 Morgan, Cemiya            10 Walnut                          1:18.30   2 
  6 Hall, Kera                 8 Ingomar                         1:18.30   1 
  8 Parker, Americas           9 Mantachie            1:13.08    1:18.34   1 
 -- Brown, Cadeeana            8 Ingomar                              DQ   2 
 -- Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                              DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conwill, Carley            8 East Union                      2:46.00    6   
  2 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union           2:42.93    2:46.30    4   
  3 Gentry, Rachel             7 East Union                      2:53.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar              2:44.00    2:54.00    2   
  5 Moore, Alyssa             10 Mantachie            3:12.00    3:02.00    1   
  6 Ennis, Trinity             8 Ingomar                         3:17.00  
  7 Roberson, Autumn          10 Mantachie            3:09.30    3:22.00  
  8 Melton, Audrey             8 Ingomar                         3:34.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Rachel             7 East Union           6:48.10    6:21.00    6   
  2 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union           5:52.98    6:21.80    4   
  3 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie            5:48.50    6:25.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar              6:10.79    6:48.00    2   
  5 Moore, Alyssa             10 Mantachie            6:34.26    6:56.00    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duley, Sarah              11 East Union          12:57.78   13:11.00    6   
  2 McDonald, Sadie            7 Mantachie           13:08.40   13:18.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Sydney           12 Ingomar             13:39.10   15:39.00    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union             18.17      20.53   NWI   6   
  2 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union                        21.91   NWI   4   
  3 Floyd, Kristen             9 Mantachie              25.80      26.84   NWI   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union             57.36      56.94    6   
  2 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union             49.75      59.40    4   
  3 Inghram, Layken           10 Mantachie                       1:06.05    3   
  4 Floyd, Kristen             9 Mantachie            1:17.00    1:14.66    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                               55.49      54.86    6   
     1) Montgomery, McKinley 9          2) Clouse, Emilee 11              
     3) Sparks, Hannah 11               4) Phifer, Elizabeth 12           
  2 East Union High School                            1:05.41    1:06.70    4   
     1) Bailey, Annalise 8              2) King, Madison 9                
     3) Mims, Anna 9                    4) Nobles, Mary Kate 9            
 -- Walnut High School                                                DQ  
     1) Birmingham, Ivory 9             2) Morgan, Cemiya 10              
     3) Britt, Maddy 10                 4) Eaton, Cheyenne 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                             1:57.96    1:58.30    6   
     1) Montgomery, McKinley 9          2) Clouse, Emilee 11              
     3) Sparks, Hannah 11               4) Phifer, Elizabeth 12           
  2 East Union High School                            2:14.75    2:17.00    4   
     1) Akin, Delani 9                  2) Bailey, Annalise 8             
     3) Whitenton, Lauren Jane 11       4) Mims, Anna 9                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            5:04.20    5:06.00    6   
     1) Akin, Delani 9                  2) Conwill, Carley 8              
     3) Smith, Cayce 12                 4) King, Madison 9                
  2 Mantachie High School                                        5:08.00    4   
     1) Roberson, Autumn 10             2) Moore, Alyssa 10               
     3) Parker, Americas 9              4) McDonald, Sadie 7              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingomar High School                                         12:34.00    6   
     1) Brown, Cadeeana 8               2) Hall, Kera 8                   
     3) Melton, Audrey 8                4) Ennis, Trinity 8               
  2 East Union High School                           11:54.00   12:39.00    4   
     1) Conwill, Carley 8               2) Duley, Sarah 11                
     3) Gentry, Rachel 7                4) Nobles, Mary Kate 9            
  3 Mantachie High School                                       12:52.00    2   
     1) Dickinson, Jacie 9              2) Moore, Alyssa 10               
     3) Roberson, Autumn 10             4) Parker, Americas 9             
 
Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitenton, Lauren Jane    11 East Union           4-10.00    4-05.00    6   
  2 White, Hannah             10 East Union           4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
 -- Moran, Courtney            7 Mantachie                            DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cayce              12 East Union           8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Cisowski, Ally            11 East Union           7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 McVey, Sylvie              9 East Union                      5-06.00    3   
  4 Roberson, Autumn          10 Mantachie                       5-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Hannah            11 Mantachie           13-10.25   15-11.00   NWI   6   
  2 McVey, Maggie              8 East Union                     14-06.75   NWI   4   
  3 Clouse, Emilee            11 Mantachie           14-05.50   14-02.50   NWI   3   
  4 White, Hannah             10 East Union          13-03.00   13-07.00   NWI   2   
  5 Wildman, Peyton            8 East Union                     12-09.50   NWI   1   
  6 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie                      10-02.50   NWI 
 -- Birmingham, Ivory          9 Walnut              13-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Hannah             10 East Union          27-09.00   26-07.00   NWI   6   
  2 Pace, Holly                9 Mantachie           22-04.50   23-08.00   NWI   4   
  3 Upton, Hannah              9 Mantachie           23-00.00   23-02.00   NWI   3   
  4 Ayers, Ashley             10 Mantachie           23-02.00   23-00.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Bryanna             8 Walnut                         28-06.00    6   
  2 Fraizer, Callie           12 East Union          25-03.00   27-08.50    4   
  3 Jones, Katie              10 Walnut              24-01.00   26-01.00    3   
  4 Hall, Elizabeth            9 East Union          22-00.00   25-07.50    2   
  5 Finley, Sanaa              9 Ingomar                        25-06.00    1   
  6 Waters, Olivia            10 Walnut              23-11.50   24-07.00  
  7 Lindsey, Hallie           11 Mantachie           24-05.00   24-01.00  
  8 Bishop, Hannah            10 Mantachie           21-09.50   23-09.50  
  9 Bryson, Kielia            10 East Union          22-02.00   23-04.75  
 10 Rogers, Keiria            11 Ingomar                        20-06.50  
 11 Gammel, Chelsea           12 Ingomar             23-06.00   20-06.00  
 12 Hidalgo, Alexandra         8 Mantachie           18-01.50   18-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Bryanna             8 Walnut                            84-08    6   
  2 Fraizer, Callie           12 East Union             62-11      71-06    4   
  3 Waters, Olivia            10 Walnut                 68-08   71-01.50    3   
  4 Lindsey, Hallie           11 Mantachie              67-06      69-01    2   
  5 Jones, Katie              10 Walnut                         68-06.50    1   
  6 Gammel, Chelsea           12 Ingomar                73-08      66-10  
  7 Finley, Sanaa              9 Ingomar                           59-11  
  8 Rogers, Keiria            11 Ingomar                        57-06.50  
  9 Bryson, Kielia            10 East Union                        56-02  
 10 Hidalgo, Alexandra         8 Mantachie              57-00      55-02  
 11 Bishop, Hannah            10 Mantachie           47-07.50      51-11  
 -- Wildman, Savannah          9 East Union             36-08         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flannery, Payton           8 Hamilton               12.51      12.13   NWI   8   
  2 Jones, Shemar              9 Hamilton               12.55      12.38   NWI   6   
  3 Steen, Nick               11 Coffeeville                       12.46   NWI   4   
  4 Logan, Patrelle            7 Coffeeville                       12.47   NWI   2   
  5 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka                 13.69      13.68   NWI   1   
  6 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            13.85   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shemar              9 Hamilton               26.24      25.83   NWI   8   
  2 Coffey, Leetavious         7 Coffeeville                       27.68   NWI   6   
  3 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            29.13   NWI   4   
  4 Rayman, Braxton            8 Hamilton                          29.94   NWI   2   
  5 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                            44.56   NWI   1   
 -- House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                          DQ   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Noah                 9 Tupelo Chris         1:00.00      58.44   1   8   
  2 Adams, Gavin              11 Tupelo Chris         1:02.26      59.53   1   6   
  3 Woolhouse, Ben             9 Tupelo Chris         1:02.46    1:00.04   1   4   
  4 Pomorlee, Katerrious       9 Coffeeville                     1:01.47   2   2   
  5 Rayman, Braxton            8 Hamilton                        1:09.95   1   1   
  6 Phillips, Waytt            9 Hamilton             1:12.44    1:10.53   1 
  7 Ray, Zechariah             7 Coffeeville                     1:15.94   1 
  8 Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                          1:26.23   1 
  9 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                          1:40.28   2 
 -- Steffin, Xavier            7 Hamilton                             DQ   2 
 -- Earp, Gavin               12 Houlka                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brock               9 Tupelo Chris         2:17.68    2:12.00    8   
  2 Posey, Jt                  8 Tupelo Chris                    2:19.00    6   
  3 Warnick, Evan             10 Tupelo Chris                    2:22.00    4   
  4 Smith, Hoyt                7 Houlka                          2:46.00    2   
  5 Steffin, Xavier            7 Hamilton             3:14.99    3:11.00    1   
  6 Jackson, Brandon          11 Coffeeville                     3:13.00  
  7 Alsup, Ethan               9 Hamilton             3:10.65    3:14.00  
  8 David, Hayden              7 Hamilton                        3:21.00  
 -- Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                               DQ  
 -- Morgan, Dawson             7 Coffeeville                          DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brock               9 Tupelo Chris                    4:46.00    8   
  2 Simmons, Bj               12 Tupelo Chris         4:59.36    5:17.00    6   
  3 Davidson, Jarrett         11 Houlka               5:35.00    5:19.00    4   
  4 Noland, Preston            9 Tupelo Chris         5:20.17    5:21.00    2   
  5 Flannery, Payton           8 Hamilton                        6:28.00    1   
  6 Jackson, Brandon          11 Coffeeville          6:49.00    6:54.00  
  7 David, Hayden              7 Hamilton                        7:10.00  
  8 Morgan, Dawson             7 Coffeeville                     7:23.00  
 -- Smith, Hoyt                7 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noland, Preston            9 Tupelo Chris        11:52.23   11:10.00    8   
  2 Posey, Jt                  8 Tupelo Chris        11:14.00   11:25.00    6   
  3 Simmons, Causey            8 Tupelo Chris        11:40.00   11:48.00    4   
  4 Davidson, Jarrett         11 Houlka              12:31.00   12:16.00    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Keantronie        7 Coffeeville                       20.90   NWI   8   
  2 Smith, Sedrick            11 Coffeeville                       21.32   NWI   6   
  3 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka                            21.38   NWI   4   
  4 Clay, Jacob                8 Hamilton                          21.70   NWI   2   
  5 Cartee, Riley              7 Hamilton                          29.67   NWI   1   
  6 Atkinson, Kobe             7 Houlka                            43.92   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Nick               11 Coffeeville                       52.28    8   
  2 Clay, Jacob                8 Hamilton             1:00.87      56.69    6   
  3 Ray, Zechariah             7 Coffeeville                     1:02.23    4   
  4 Cartee, Riley              7 Hamilton             1:02.09    1:07.00    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffeeville High School                                        49.98    8   
     1) Coffey, Leetavious 7            2) Logan, Patrelle 7              
     3) Smith, Sedrick 11               4) Steen, Nick 11                 
  2 Hamilton High School                                51.89      51.22    6   
     1) Alsup, Ethan 9                  2) Clay, Jacob 8                  
     3) Flannery, Payton 8              4) Jones, Shemar 9                
  3 Houlka High School                                             57.13    4   
     1) Atkinson, Kobe 7                2) Smith, Hoyt 7                  
     3) Simon, Jay 10                   4) Gunn, Keshun 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffeeville High School                                      1:44.80    8   
     1) Edwards, Keantronie 7           2) Jennings, Javis 12             
     3) Steen, Nick 11                  4) Smith, Sedrick 11              
  2 Hamilton High School                                         2:05.60    6   
     1) Cartee, Riley 7                 2) David, Hayden 7                
     3) Flannery, Payton 8              4) Phillips, Waytt 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                      4:33.69    3:50.00    8   
     1) Adams, Gavin 11                 2) Cook, Noah 9                   
     3) Kelly, Brock 9                  4) Woolhouse, Ben 9               
  2 Coffeeville High School                                      4:19.00    6   
     1) Coffey, Leetavious 7            2) Edwards, Keantronie 7          
     3) House, Terrance 7               4) Pomorlee, Katerrious 9         
  3 Hamilton High School                                         4:58.00    4   
     1) Cartee, Riley 7                 2) David, Hayden 7                
     3) Phillips, Waytt 9               4) Rayman, Braxton 8              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupelo Christian Prep School                      9:59.51    9:41.00    8   
     1) Kelly, Brock 9                  2) Noland, Preston 9              
     3) Simmons, Bj 12                  4) Warnick, Evan 10               
  2 Coffeeville High School                                     11:42.00    6   
     1) Buchanan, Nick 7                2) Jackson, Bralin 11             
     3) Jackson, Brandon 11             4) Pomorlee, Katerrious 9         
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sedrick            11 Coffeeville                     5-01.00    8   
  2 Edwards, Keantronie        7 Coffeeville                     4-11.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolhouse, Ben             9 Tupelo Chris        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cook, Noah                 9 Tupelo Chris                   18-10.75   NWI   8   
  2 Jackson, Bralin           11 Coffeeville                    14-03.50   NWI   6   
  3 Alsup, Ethan               9 Hamilton                       13-09.00   NWI   4   
  4 Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                         13-03.00   NWI   2   
  5 Phillips, Waytt            9 Hamilton                       12-08.25   NWI   1   
  6 Simon, Jay                10 Houlka              14-08.25   12-00.00   NWI 
  7 House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                    11-07.00   NWI 
  8 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                          8-11.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Nick             7 Coffeeville                    22-11.50   NWI   8   
  2 House, Terrance            7 Coffeeville                    20-09.75   NWI   6   
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dakota            12 Tupelo Chris        35-10.00   37-02.00    8   
  2 Hudson, Dennis            10 Tupelo Chris        32-04.50   34-03.00    6   
  3 Webb, Rocarian            12 Houlka              31-01.50   30-06.50    4   
  4 Whitmore, Marcus             Coffeeville                    28-00.50    2   
 -- Baker, Keiontae           10 Coffeeville         33-07.50         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Dennis            10 Tupelo Chris           95-03     107-03    8   
  2 Thomas, Dakota            12 Tupelo Chris           79-04      89-04    6   
  3 Webb, Rocarian            12 Houlka                            60-05    4   
  4 Whitmore, Marcus             Coffeeville                       56-04    2   
  5 Moya, Ethan                7 Houlka                            42-04    1   
 -- Baker, Keiontae           10 Coffeeville                          DQ  
 -- Hancock, Cody              7 Houlka                               DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            12.16   NWI  1   6   
  2 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                            12.39   NWI  1   4   
  3 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                            12.55   NWI  1   3   
  4 Thompson, Lane             8 Mantachie                         12.58   NWI  1   2   
  5 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                         12.63   NWI  2   1   
  6 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           12.74   NWI  1 
  7 McDonald, Tylandist        8 Ingomar                           12.80   NWI  2 
  8 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           13.22   NWI  2 
  9 Murry, Sam                 8 East Union                        13.62   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                            25.59   NWI   6   
  2 Johnson, Camden           12 East Union                        26.58   NWI   4   
  3 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                            26.72   NWI   3   
  4 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           26.94   NWI   2   
  5 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           27.77   NWI   1   
  6 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie              28.58      28.91   NWI 
  7 Briggs, John               9 East Union                        31.66   NWI 
  8 Wages, Peyton              8 East Union                        36.29   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croft, Madison            10 East Union                        56.50    6   
  2 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            57.99    4   
  3 Roberson, Peyton           9 Ingomar                           59.49    3   
  4 Oaks, Blade                9 Walnut                          1:00.90    2   
  5 McDonald, Tylandist        8 Ingomar                         1:06.70    1   
  6 Hurd, Tristen              7 Mantachie                       1:07.40  
  7 Cavey, Chris               9 Mantachie                       1:08.60  
 -- Pilcher, Andrew            9 East Union                           DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildmon, Dustin           10 East Union                      2:11.00    6   
  2 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union                      2:11.30    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar              2:47.75    2:38.00    3   
  4 Nobles, Bo                11 East Union                      2:41.00    2   
  5 Sheilds, Brandon           7 Walnut                          2:57.00    1   
  6 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie            3:02.98    2:57.70  
  7 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie                       3:19.00  
  8 McDowel, Jaxon             9 Ingomar                         3:20.00  
  9 Pugh, McKinley             8 Ingomar                         3:24.00  
 -- Dobbs, Jonathan           10 Mantachie                            DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union           4:53.46    5:05.00    6   
  2 Floyd, Thomas              9 Ingomar              5:03.40    5:14.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar              5:32.54    5:39.00    3   
  4 Fulgham, Micah             8 East Union                      5:47.00    2   
  5 Mincy, David              12 Walnut               6:34.00    6:11.00    1   
  6 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie            6:24.00    6:31.00  
  7 Briggs, John               9 East Union           6:52.10    6:37.00  
  8 Nolan, Landon             10 Walnut                          6:44.00  
  9 Cavey, Chris               9 Mantachie                       6:50.00  
 10 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie            6:43.40    6:53.00  
 11 McDowel, Jaxon             9 Ingomar                         7:04.00  
 12 Ray, Eli                  10 Walnut                          7:10.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Clayton          11 East Union          10:49.93   10:44.00    6   
  2 Floyd, Thomas              9 Ingomar             10:50.50   10:52.00    4   
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Ingomar             11:15.00   12:20.00    3   
  4 Moore, Connor              7 Mantachie           14:40.30   13:00.00    2   
  5 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie                      13:10.00    1   
  6 Joslin, Logan              7 Mantachie           17:21.10   13:20.00  
  7 Wages, Peyton              8 East Union                     13:30.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union             18.85      19.13   NWI   6   
  2 Smith, Terry              11 Mantachie              19.34      20.24   NWI   4   
  3 Pitney, Drew              11 Walnut                            20.29   NWI   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union             46.46         NT    6   
  2 Smith, Terry              11 Mantachie              50.66         NT    4   
  3 Nolan, Landon             10 Walnut                               NT    3   
  4 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie              58.37         NT    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                               52.01      51.67    6   
     1) Johnson, Joseph Matt 9          2) Parker, Peyton 7               
     3) Thompson, Lane 8                4) Miller, Micah 9                
  2 East Union High School                                         53.42    4   
     1) Elder, Scottie 11               2) Johnson, Camden 12             
     3) Walton, Ty 7                    4) Murry, Sam 8                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mantachie High School                             1:48.24    1:50.50    6   
     1) Johnson, Joseph Matt 9          2) Parker, Peyton 7               
     3) Rieder, Nathaniel 9             4) Thompson, Lane 8               
  2 East Union High School                                       1:51.90    4   
     1) Elder, Scottie 11               2) Johnson, Camden 12             
     3) Walton, Ty 7                    4) Murry, Sam 8                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            4:16.90    4:08.00    6   
     1) Croft, Madison 10               2) Fulgham, Micah 8               
     3) Wildmon, Dustin 10              4) Wooten, Dallas 12              
  2 Mantachie High School                             4:45.86    4:27.00    4   
     1) Cavey, Chris 9                  2) Dobbs, Jonathan 10             
     3) Duthu, Alex 8                   4) Hurd, Tristen 7                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Union High School                            9:46.00   10:24.00    6   
     1) Croft, Madison 10               2) Fulgham, Micah 8               
     3) Wildmon, Dustin 10              4) Nobles, Bo 11                  
  2 Mantachie High School                            10:52.00   11:34.00    4   
     1) Cavey, Chris 9                  2) Hurd, Tristen 7                
     3) Moore, Blake 10                 4) Smith, Terry 11                
 
Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duthu, Alex                8 Mantachie            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                       5-02.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jarod         10 East Union           9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  2 Fulgham, Micah             8 East Union                      7-00.00    4   
  3 Broadway, Tannar           7 Mantachie                       6-01.00    3   
  4 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie                       6-00.00    2   
  5 Walton, Ty                 7 East Union                     x5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camden           12 East Union                     16-09.50   NWI   6   
  2 Miller, Micah              9 Mantachie                      16-01.75   NWI   4   
  3 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie                      16-01.00   NWI   3   
  4 Elder, Scottie            11 East Union                     15-06.00   NWI   2   
  5 Johnson, Joseph Matt       9 Mantachie                      15-05.75   NWI   1   
  6 Sheilds, Brandon           7 Walnut                         15-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Dallas            12 East Union          36-05.25   36-00.00   NWI   6   
  2 Rieder, Nathaniel          9 Mantachie                      28-10.50   NWI   3.50
  2 McDaniel, Preston         10 Mantachie           29-06.50   28-10.50   NWI   3.50
  4 Moore, Blake              10 Mantachie           28-04.00   27-09.00   NWI   2   
 
Boys Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Wesley               11 Walnut                         41-08.00    6   
  2 Garth, Ricken-ta          12 Walnut              36-01.25   37-01.50    4   
  3 Wooten, Colten             7 East Union          34-03.00   34-11.00    3   
  4 Kent, Zack                12 Mantachie           34-10.00   34-05.00    2   
  5 Cuevas, Luis              12 Walnut              32-02.75   33-05.00    1   
  6 Stephens, Caleb           11 East Union                     31-10.00  
  7 Hodges, Eli                9 East Union                     30-02.50  
  8 Young, Logan              10 Mantachie           31-08.00   29-06.00  
  9 Cooper, Greg              12 Mantachie           31-07.00   28-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garth, Ricken-ta          12 Walnut                 91-03     121-09    6   
  2 Cuevas, Luis              12 Walnut              89-10.50  116-00.50    4   
  3 Kent, Zack                12 Mantachie             100-04      96-09    3   
  4 Wooten, Colten             7 East Union                     88-02.50    2   
  5 Cooper, Greg              12 Mantachie              92-02      87-07    0.50
  5 Ellis, Micah               9 East Union             63-10      87-07    0.50
  7 McLellen, Bryce            7 East Union             66-03   82-01.50  
  8 Small, Deaunte             9 Walnut                         77-06.50  
  9 Morgan, Neilen            11 Ingomar                           74-09  
 10 Johanssen, Cory            7 Mantachie              40-10      56-02